Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 30, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 19: Mixed 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
50-54
1:03.13
6/5
1:03.18
1
6
GERM
Mann, Andrew
18-24
1:01.83
6/4
1:03.63
1
6
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
40-44
1:14.56
6/8
1:12.55
1
6
ADMS
Stuntz, Conrad
45-49
1:15.00
5/5
1:13.28
1
6
ANCM
Humbert, George
50-54
1:15.00
5/6
1:15.45
2
4
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
1:12.76
6/7
1:16.01
1
6
ANCM
Hjelle, Mark
45-49
1:15.00
5/3
1:16.37
2
4
DCAC
DiBartolomeo, Renae
25-29
1:10.50
6/2
1:17.09
1
6
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
35-39
1:14.42
6/1
1:20.02
1
6
GERM
Main, Bryan
45-49
1:25.00
4/3
1:20.61
3
3
ANCM
Mc Caffrey, John
50-54
1:20.00
5/7
1:21.27
3
3
GERM
Dombay, Denise
50-54
1:24.06
4/5
1:22.05
1
6
ADMS
Stuntz, Cheryl
45-49
1:35.00
3/5
1:22.11
1
6
1776
Heimann, Rick
60-64
1:22.00
5/1
1:22.54
2
4
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:25.00
4/6
1:22.76
3
3
GERM
Tomson, Farol
45-49
1:14.60
5/4
1:23.88
4
2
ANCM
Hussmann, Patrick
30-34
1:22.42
4/4
1:25.25
1
6
ANCM
Vandegriff, James
60-64
1:26.34
4/2
1:25.31
4
2
NAMI
Folgar, Javier
30-34
1:22.39
5/8
1:25.88
2
4
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
65-69
1:30.00
4/1
1:29.42
1
6
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
75-79
1:30.00
4/8
1:31.76
1
6
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
1:32.00
3/4
1:34.18
2
4
1776
Watts, Sue
65-69
1:29.18
4/7
1:36.53
3
3
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:55.00
2/3
1:36.62
5
1
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
55-59
1:36.00
3/3
1:36.96
1
6
ANCM
Weiss, Martin
40-44
1:45.00
3/7
1:38.31
2
4
ANCM
Schrier, Steve
65-69
2:10.00
1/5
1:40.00
1
6
ANCM
Oehlerich, Kendra
35-39
1:45.00
3/2
1:40.29
2
4
GERM
Golden, Roger
75-79
2:04.30
2/7
1:46.78
2
4
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:42.63
3/6
1:47.62
3
3
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:50.00
3/8
1:47.65
4
2
SFTL
Hunter, Alvaro
35-39
1:53.55
2/5
1:49.93
1
6
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
1:56.47
2/6
2:04.09
2
4
GERM
Boyle, Michael
65-69
2:00.97
2/2
2:22.84
3
3
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
55-59
2:09.94
1/4
2:24.53
1
6
SCYM
Moeller, Janet
85-89
2:45.00
1/3
DQ
0
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
1:06.22
6/3
NS
0
NCMS
Dunson, David
45-49
1:09.66
6/6
NS
0
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:50.00
3/1
NS
0
COLU
Pellegrini, Traci
50-54
1:15.50
5/2
NS
0
L4S
Shuford, Carol
50-54
1:50.00
2/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home