Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Scores
Login
Hoosier Classic Midwest Invite ( Sat, Nov 10, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 Y Free
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSOSU
Sutton, Charlie
23.00
11/4
23.69
1
8
PURD
Hodson, Scott
25.13
10/5
23.97
2
6
UCCS
Kenney, Christopher
24.38
11/3
24.11
3
5
SWAM
Murphy, Jonas
NT
2/5
24.55
4
4
PURD
Cater, Paul
27.69
7/6
24.71
5
3
MSTSC
Simily, Andrew
25.55
10/2
24.88
6
2
PURD
Vora, Saumya
25.01
11/8
24.89
7
1
UKCS
Scherpenberg, Joe
26.87
8/3
24.91
8
0
CSOSU
Maloney, Kyle
26.50
9/2
25.19
9
0
PURD
Baisa, Gavin
25.27
10/3
25.28
10
0
MOFO
Meyers, Brandt
NT
3/3
25.46
11
0
PURD
Kaptur, Chris
NT
1/6
25.54
12
0
IUSC
Emsweller, Duncan
25.00
11/1
25.57
13
0
IUSC
Alyousuf, Yousuf
24.00
11/5
25.70
14
0
ILSC
Pancerz, Filip
25.00
11/6
25.85
15
0
MN
Rykken, Nils
26.86
8/5
25.99
16
0
PURD
Hunt, Ryan
29.00
6/8
26.08
17
0
MN
Pursley, Jake
26.67
9/8
26.15
18
0
CSOSU
Mullholand, Mitchell
26.00
10/1
26.21
19
0
KUSDC
Gilmore, Drake
26.42
9/6
26.22
20
0
UCCS
Saccocio, Devon
26.26
9/3
26.34
21
0
GVSU
Scott, Trey
26.65
9/1
26.34
21
0
SLSC
Coleman, Samuel
NT
3/7
26.37
23
0
ILSC
Nosatov, Andrey
26.00
9/4
26.43
24
0
MN
Becker, Noah
26.56
9/7
26.45
25
0
UCCS
Gayer, Alec
26.74
8/4
26.45
25
0
PURD
Knapp, Elliot
27.18
8/1
26.49
27
0
MOFO
Fuller, Patrick
NT
2/6
26.50
28
0
PURD
Miller, Joshua
27.00
8/7
26.52
29
0
CSOSU
Kane, Braden
26.89
8/6
26.54
30
0
IUSC
Auda, Nader
29.00
6/1
26.59
31
0
MN
Johnson, Kyle
27.29
7/4
26.59
31
0
ISUSC
Pieper, Nick
25.62
10/7
26.64
33
0
MQSC
Ueberfluss, Zach
NT
2/8
26.78
34
0
SWAM
Amori, Robert
NT
2/3
26.79
35
0
ILSC
Hayward, Jackson
27.50
7/5
26.79
35
0
NUSC
Chan, Kevin
25.49
10/6
26.83
37
0
MN
Hingtgen, Zach
26.95
8/2
26.86
38
0
CSOSU
Jabbari, Poria
26.00
10/8
26.92
39
0
PURD
Alcorn, Ryan
NT
3/2
26.93
40
0
ISUSC
Williams, Carter
28.97
6/7
27.02
41
0
MUSC
Bacolod, Brant
27.52
7/3
27.31
42
0
PURD
Aguerrevere, Leopoldo
27.84
7/7
27.35
43
0
IUSC
Labban, Raymond
NT
2/7
27.51
44
0
MOFO
Bohn, Josh
NT
3/5
27.65
45
0
NUSC
Solera, Juan Maria
NT
3/8
27.72
46
0
SWAM
Crowe, Jonathan
NT
1/5
27.82
47
0
MOFO
Mullaly, Connor
NT
1/7
28.02
48
0
ISUSC
Carroll, Benjamin
27.97
7/1
28.12
49
0
MOFO
Ferrari, Nick
NT
1/4
28.27
50
0
MN
Nosko, J. B.
28.70
6/6
28.34
51
0
UCCS
Wickstrom, Abe
27.82
7/2
28.38
52
0
SWAM
Ahituv, Aksel
NT
2/2
28.71
53
0
BTSC
Shaikh, Umy
29.07
5/5
28.72
54
0
XAVR
Andy, Brown
30.15
5/2
28.81
55
0
SLSC
Coleman, Maxwell
NT
3/1
28.97
56
0
MOFO
Telerico, Nick
27.20
8/8
28.99
57
0
UCCS
Loushin, Kevin
29.06
5/4
29.20
58
0
PURD
Steedle, Nikolas
28.96
6/2
29.32
59
0
PURD
VanParys, Garrett
33.50
4/2
29.40
60
0
UCCS
Jans, Benjamin
28.33
6/3
29.53
61
0
MN
Anez, Windham
30.94
5/7
29.63
62
0
CSOSU
Basu, Hrithik
28.00
7/8
29.64
63
0
BTSC
Ackley, Michael
NT
2/1
29.70
64
0
PURD
Amos, Thomas
32.00
5/8
30.25
65
0
IUSC
Northcutt, Camren
32.00
4/5
30.83
66
0
CSOSU
Xie, Haotian
32.00
4/4
30.90
67
0
PURD
Heiny, Christopher
32.00
4/3
30.92
68
0
PURD
Amos, Timothy
30.00
5/6
31.14
69
0
UDCS
Kelly, Sean
30.00
5/3
31.36
70
0
PURD
Hamacher, Ted
NT
2/4
31.86
71
0
UDCS
Russell, Ian
40.00
3/4
32.35
72
0
GVSU
Cowell, Brian
33.76
4/1
32.73
73
0
KUSDC
Blanckensee, Nik
33.50
4/7
33.60
74
0
UKCS
George, Marcus
36.88
4/8
34.43
75
0
ILSC
Ahn, Daniel
28.00
6/4
NS
0
CSOSU
Christofi, Jacob
25.00
11/7
NS
0
UCCS
Kerber, Kohler
NT
1/3
NS
0
XAVR
Knop, Zachary
25.10
10/4
NS
0
MN
Motto, Dylan
26.10
9/5
NS
0
XAVR
Patton, Jeff
25.00
11/2
NS
0
PURD
Pierce, Bradley
33.21
4/6
NS
0
PURD
Soares, Kendall
28.00
6/5
NS
0
SWAM
Soobert, William
NT
3/6
NS
0
XAVR
Tran, Matt
31.00
5/1
NS
0
PURD
Vasquez, Grant
NT
1/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home