Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 41: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Appleby, Andrew
22.53
42/5
21.93
1
11
SYS
Flores, Alejandro
23.40
42/6
22.38
2
9
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
23.79
42/8
22.98
3
8
NCMS
Honnold, Matthew
24.82
42/1
23.37
4
6.5
ROSE
Samia, Seanryan
23.61
42/3
23.37
4
6.5
LVM
Starkweather, Joe
23.50
42/4
23.54
6
5
COLU
Smith, Mark
24.45
42/9
23.76
7
4
LVM
Van Wynsberge, Francois
23.60
42/7
23.79
8
3
UC06
Ordabayev, Dayan
24.88
41/6
24.19
9
2
ARIZ
Mills, Brandon
25.26
41/7
24.23
10
1
UHM
Arechy, Ateluk
24.42
42/2
24.57
11
0
LVM
Buff, Brent
24.87
41/5
24.70
12
0
OCY
Nguyen, Hao
25.59
41/8
24.90
13
0
SKY
Kolb, William
25.75
41/2
25.01
14
0
UC07
Ramos, German
25.57
41/3
25.16
15
0
PSCM
Dutcher, Tye
25.98
41/9
25.38
16
0
UC36
Carpenter, Ian
27.41
34/4
25.68
17
0
ARIZ
Tam, Allen
27.01
34/2
27.44
18
0
ARIZ
Alexiou, Athanasios
26.63
41/1
27.66
19
0
PSM
Nixon, Blake
26.64
34/3
NS
0
SYS
Perry, Jeffrey
25.00
41/4
NS
0
PSM
Stephens, Trevor
35.89
34/1
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Cieslak, Marcin
21.00
40/5
20.99
1
11
CMS
Garnier, Jeff
22.50
40/4
22.69
2
9
SPEL
Nechunaev, Ivan
23.60
40/1
22.71
3
8
TOC
Scheid, Trevor
23.40
40/2
22.73
4
7
TOC
Murray, Matthew
23.00
40/3
22.78
5
6
LVM
Gutman, Thomas
25.90
38/1
22.83
6
5
TOC
Davis, Cole
22.82
40/7
22.91
7
4
NAM
Osterhage, Raymond
24.00
39/4
23.02
8
3
TOC
Babcock, Colin
23.62
39/5
23.14
9
1.5
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
23.47
40/9
23.14
9
1.5
NAM
Callahan, Keeler
24.10
39/7
23.22
11
0
PSCM
Barcinas, Ken
25.19
38/7
23.44
12
0
PSCM
Saiko, Stanislav
25.19
38/4
23.44
12
0
TOC
Hurko, Matt
24.50
39/2
23.72
14
0
SYS
Morris, Robbie
24.20
39/3
24.13
15
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Zachary
26.00
34/7
24.39
16
0
ARIZ
Good, Nathan
25.30
38/8
24.41
17
0
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
24.76
39/1
24.76
18
0
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
24.35
39/8
25.04
19
0
ARIZ
Windle, Zachary
24.60
39/9
25.05
20
0
GRA
O'Donnell, Patrick
25.33
38/2
25.10
21
0
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
24.90
38/5
25.33
22
0
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25.09
38/6
25.43
23
0
UC48
Morse, Daniel
25.22
38/3
25.57
24
0
WLAC
Shopp, Colin
28.00
34/5
25.68
25
0
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
26.00
34/6
26.06
26
0
UC53
Quinones, Manuel
28.00
34/8
27.13
27
0
GRA
Cox, Tony
21.42
40/6
NS
0
TOC
Ferguson, Kevin
23.71
39/6
NS
0
UC34
MacArthur, Peter
25.74
38/9
NS
0
TOC
MacKay, Ian
23.37
40/8
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCTM
Raigla, Kaspar
22.01
37/5
22.28
1
11
DOGW
Maréchal-McCoy, Maxime
23.40
37/7
22.77
2
9
TOC
Wang, Jackson
23.12
37/4
22.97
3
8
ASC
Morford, Mike
26.93
35/3
23.43
4
7
TOC
Taylor, Jonathan
24.00
37/2
23.67
5
6
NAM
King, Nathan
24.02
37/9
23.69
6
5
NYCH
Brumberg, Eric
24.17
36/5
23.74
7
4
NAM
Tiemeier, Brian
22.95
37/6
23.76
8
3
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
26.00
35/4
24.08
9
2
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
25.46
36/8
24.21
10
1
NEM
Card, Mathew
24.78
36/4
24.51
11
0
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
25.59
36/9
25.07
12
0
MVN
Giometti, Danny
25.18
36/3
25.28
13
0
WH2O
Manning, James
25.55
36/2
25.70
14
0
PBM
Lebost, Daniel
26.02
35/7
25.72
15
0
PBM
Wilson, Todd
25.72
35/5
25.77
16
0
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
26.95
35/8
26.36
17
0
NAM
Gerken, Dustin
25.05
36/7
26.61
18
0
ARIZ
Leonard, Zachary
31.00
35/1
29.35
19
0
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
23.90
37/8
NS
0
WH2O
Chen, Charles
33.00
34/9
NS
0
SPP
Fishwick, Scott
30.53
35/9
NS
0
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
27.01
35/2
NS
0
OJAI
Newman, Keenan
24.02
37/1
NS
0
MICH
Trebon, Kelly
25.70
36/1
NS
0
SPM
Wazyniak, Kenneth
25.93
35/6
NS
0
UC07
Williams, Kyle
23.50
37/3
NS
0
UC54
Zubrod, Brendan
24.50
36/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
22.78
33/6
22.37
1
11
ARIZ
DeBerry, Tyler
22.43
33/5
22.79
2
9
IM
Hamming, Mark
23.52
33/3
22.90
3
8
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
23.15
33/4
23.00
4
7
ASC
Demand, Andrew
23.88
33/8
23.55
5
6
ARIZ
Schwendinger, Todd
24.40
33/1
23.84
6
5
ARIZ
Gertenbach, Randy
25.50
32/7
23.90
7
4
LVM
Aldrich, Seth
24.10
33/2
24.17
8
3
RIO
Tobler, Nathan
24.42
32/5
24.90
9
2
PBM
Manrique, Alejandro
25.49
32/4
25.06
10
1
TOC
Wang, Timothy
23.43
33/7
25.61
11
0
ARIZ
Linden, Eric
26.74
32/2
25.98
12
0
PBM
Loder, Scott
26.23
32/3
26.16
13
0
IM
Beard, Marc
27.25
31/6
26.31
14
0
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
26.53
32/8
26.77
15
0
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
26.81
32/1
26.87
16
0
1693
Gass, Kraig
26.79
32/9
27.20
17
0
RGSC
Stanton, Jeremiah
29.44
31/3
27.20
17
0
CMS
Castor, Jimmy
28.96
31/7
28.39
19
0
ARIZ
Straight, Jim
33.13
31/2
31.37
20
0
NAM
DeVennish, Arthur
31.96
31/8
33.55
21
0
PSCM
Carpenter, Alex
24.20
33/9
NS
0
PSCM
Francis, Tyler
26.97
31/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Konetzki, Alexander
27.25
31/4
NS
0
TXLA
McKee, Chris
24.85
32/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Barnes, Chuck
23.40
30/6
22.73
1
11
CMS
O'Sullivan, Chris
23.24
30/5
23.24
2
9
MTSM
Grados, Michael
24.37
30/8
23.92
3
8
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
23.92
30/7
24.05
4
7
IM
Newhouse, John
24.09
30/3
24.18
5
6
CRUZ
Cole, David
25.43
29/8
24.34
6
5
LASH
Lovett, Brian
24.95
30/2
24.66
7
4
MSMA
Dingeldein, Douglas
25.01
29/5
24.70
8
3
AKMS
Smith, Troy
25.34
29/4
24.75
9
1.5
CMS
Sottile, Domenico
23.41
30/4
24.75
9
1.5
PSM
Murphy, Nathan
25.00
30/9
25.00
11
0
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
25.82
29/9
25.01
12
0
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
26.00
29/1
25.78
13
0
SDM
Linford, Joe
25.53
29/2
25.95
14
0
NTXL
Glass, Mark
25.04
29/6
26.17
15
0
MMAC
Ericsson, Stein
27.50
28/9
26.19
16
0
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
26.06
28/5
26.21
17
0
UC33
Baltz, John
26.50
28/4
26.25
18
0
UC48
Turner, Jason
26.61
28/7
26.25
18
0
WIND
Iglesias, Rodrigo
25.00
30/1
26.43
20
0
SFTL
Torres, Martin
26.19
28/6
26.85
21
0
IM
Kozlowski, Mark
27.78
27/4
27.04
22
0
ARIZ
Wallach, Ted
27.66
28/1
27.19
23
0
WIND
Foster, Ryan
27.48
28/2
27.58
24
0
UC07
Degenhardt, Aran
27.21
28/8
28.03
25
0
ARIZ
Meitin, Michael
29.53
27/6
29.35
26
0
NYAC
Goldberg, Brian
27.80
27/5
29.40
27
0
COOG
Jones, Cody
26.95
28/3
NS
0
CRUZ
Shaw, Bradley
25.42
29/3
NS
0
XCL
Weiss, Adam
28.95
27/3
NS
0
1693
Williams, Rich
25.38
29/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
24.41
26/6
24.15
1
10
NOVA
West, Steve
24.05
26/5
24.15
1
10
MVN
Sumner, David
24.70
26/4
24.42
3
8
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
25.50
26/2
24.64
4
7
MICH
Cantrell, Mike
25.00
26/3
24.84
5
6
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
24.74
26/7
24.88
6
5
ARIZ
Valle, Marc
26.10
26/1
25.26
7
4
MMAC
Leibrand, Daniel
26.12
25/5
25.27
8
3
UC21
Juiris, Peter
25.52
26/9
25.32
9
2
PBM
Lindahl, Lennart
25.30
26/8
25.60
10
1
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
26.82
24/5
25.68
11
0
CMS
Tobey, John
26.44
25/3
26.06
12
0
CMS
Edwards, Dan
26.22
25/6
26.64
13
0
CONN
Tsukikawa, Yugo
26.31
25/7
26.65
14
0
PSCM
Courtney, Chris
27.02
24/4
26.77
15
0
UC48
Samaddar, Robin
26.57
25/2
26.81
16
0
UC48
Samaddar, Kris
26.93
24/6
27.11
17
0
SPM
Gerrard, Sean
26.78
25/1
27.21
18
0
CRUZ
Roberts, David
29.99
22/8
27.30
19
0
AKMS
Hamilton, Kent
27.69
24/8
27.42
20
0
ARIZ
Raab, Scot
27.62
24/3
27.43
21
0
RGSC
Foote, Michael
28.00
24/9
27.55
22
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
28.71
22/5
27.79
23
0
SLOM
White, Nathan
28.12
23/4
27.90
24
0
PSCM
Hall, Thomas
28.50
23/2
28.07
25
0
ABM
Colburn, Christopher
28.27
23/7
28.11
26
0
INDY
Koch, Joe
28.06
23/5
28.15
27
0
SDM
Belnap, Mark
28.03
24/1
28.16
28
0
PSM
Castle, Matt
28.54
23/9
28.17
29
0
TULS
Herrold, David
28.11
23/6
28.24
30
0
UC04
Adams, Scott
29.11
22/4
28.49
31
0
ASC
Schwarzendruber, Greg
28.50
23/8
29.01
32
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
28.50
23/3
29.58
33
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
28.55
23/1
30.05
34
0
SDM
Hodo, Chad
29.18
22/7
30.72
35
0
NEM
Carroll, Stephen
26.22
25/4
NS
0
NCMS
Dunson, David
26.67
25/9
NS
0
SDM
Feser, Paul
29.76
22/3
NS
0
PBM
Kitzman, Scott
26.50
25/8
NS
0
WIND
Mcclung, Paton
27.73
24/2
NS
0
MICH
Nitkiewicz, James
29.05
22/6
NS
0
ARIZ
Schreiber, Tim
27.07
24/7
NS
0
WMAC
Wu, Bobby
31.85
22/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NMMS
Decker, Nicholas
25.05
21/3
23.96
1
11
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
24.60
21/4
24.41
2
9
UC17
Haugen, Steven
26.89
19/3
24.46
3
8
NITR
Unruh, Steven
24.12
21/5
24.49
4
7
CMS
Webber, James
25.89
20/3
24.62
5
6
NCMS
Moran, Marty
24.41
21/6
24.89
6
5
PALM
Ekman, Evan
24.66
21/7
24.92
7
4
MMAC
Biegel, Mark
25.47
21/9
24.96
8
3
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
25.70
20/4
25.15
9
2
UC32
Matheson, Brent
25.55
20/5
25.16
10
1
MICH
Christensen, Kurt
25.26
21/8
25.71
11
0
ROCH
Hilton, Robert
25.82
20/7
25.74
12
0
MOVY
Dixon, Glenn
25.50
21/1
25.77
13
0
ARIZ
Badding, Gerald
28.50
18/4
25.85
14
0
PSM
Jones, Brad
25.56
20/6
25.88
15
0
SFTL
Horwitz, Peter
26.40
19/5
26.12
16
0
MINN
Young, Robert
26.21
20/9
26.30
17
0
SKY
Luebbe, James
26.78
19/7
26.35
18
0
OCMT
Skorge, Norman
27.50
19/1
26.73
19
0
HFS
Hoffer, Scott
29.54
12/3
26.84
20
0
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
27.09
19/2
26.90
21
0
MOVY
Hayden, Douglas
25.99
20/8
26.94
22
0
PSCM
Brauer, Michael
26.11
20/2
27.14
23
0
UC33
Arne, Anthony
28.66
18/3
28.24
24
0
ESMS
Dawson, Eric
28.02
18/5
28.28
25
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
28.80
18/8
28.76
26
0
IM
Young, Greg
28.36
18/6
28.94
27
0
MOVY
Poste, Rob
29.82
12/4
29.03
28
0
OREG
Hogg, Scott
28.87
18/9
29.04
29
0
NAM
Wilhelm, John
28.55
18/7
29.51
30
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Kent
28.83
18/2
29.80
31
0
CMS
Maynard, Charles
29.00
18/1
30.37
32
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
31.00
12/5
31.78
33
0
PBM
Bessire, Brent
26.26
20/1
NS
0
WMAC
Brudnak, Mark
30.80
12/2
NS
0
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
26.50
19/6
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
26.90
19/8
NS
0
SBM
Power, Michael
25.32
21/2
NS
0
PSM
Smith, Bryan
27.31
19/9
NS
0
NYAC
Tapiero, Dan
26.60
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MOST
Nichols, Stephen
25.80
17/8
24.77
1
11
MVN
Travaini, Carlo
25.50
17/7
24.81
2
9
LAPS
Ponthier, Chuck
24.34
17/5
24.93
3
8
PSM
Hering, Brad
24.52
17/6
25.28
4
7
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
26.06
17/1
25.42
5
6
TNYA
Putterman, Dean
25.90
17/9
25.43
6
5
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
25.55
17/3
26.03
7
4
WCM
Tittle, Kenneth
25.85
17/2
26.18
8
3
1693
Bergen, Doug
27.50
16/2
26.34
9
2
TXLA
Power, Scott
27.55
16/9
26.46
10
1
WMAC
Steinhafel, Mark
26.25
16/5
26.90
11
0
MOVY
Miller, Brent
27.60
16/1
27.13
12
0
MINN
Sieben, Christopher
27.35
16/3
27.27
13
0
NAM
Fisher, Dennis
26.93
16/4
27.54
14
0
MATT
Berry, David
26.42
16/6
27.66
15
0
CMS
Brent, Steve
29.20
15/9
27.85
16
0
SAWS
Carrell, Scott
28.91
15/3
27.91
17
0
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
28.11
15/4
28.01
18
0
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
30.82
13/4
28.31
19
0
OREG
Washburne, Brent
27.42
16/8
28.33
20
0
CONN
Hebner, George
29.00
15/8
28.39
21
0
MOVY
Thompson, Anthony
27.11
16/7
28.43
22
0
SNM
Henricks, Ed
29.50
14/3
28.55
23
0
PSM
Cermak, Gerald
30.02
14/1
29.28
24
0
MVN
Gibson, Mike
29.35
14/5
29.32
25
0
PSM
Moore, Robert
30.82
13/3
29.33
26
0
NEM
Mansilla, Frankin
30.01
14/2
29.35
27
0
SDM
Woods, Thomas
29.44
14/4
29.53
28
0
MOVY
Orwick, David
29.29
15/1
29.62
29
0
PSM
Jackson, Robert
30.82
13/7
29.91
30
0
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
29.00
15/2
30.05
31
0
UC48
Nedza, Mark
27.90
15/6
30.09
32
0
ARIZ
Holt, Daniel
29.45
14/7
30.98
33
0
WH2O
Graham, Errol
30.30
13/5
31.04
34
0
MVN
Hayward, David
32.24
13/2
31.94
35
0
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
33.99
12/6
32.66
36
0
PSM
Powell, Robert
33.81
13/1
34.73
37
0
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
30.01
14/9
42.98
38
0
SNM
Heimerdinger, Charles
33.69
13/9
DQ
0
AGUA
Alali, Ahmed
41.00
12/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Baird, Jeff
29.37
14/6
NS
0
TXLA
Blackwood, Tim
30.46
13/6
NS
0
MMAC
Esparza, Chris
31.65
13/8
NS
0
ARIZ
Hagen, Dean
29.69
14/8
NS
0
COOG
Mahaffey, Don
27.67
15/5
NS
0
IM
Sims, David
25.36
17/4
NS
0
NEM
Weissman, Greg
28.90
15/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC25
Kone, Bruce
24.36
11/5
24.58
1
11
TOC
Carter, Paul
24.50
11/6
24.80
2
9
MINN
Paakh, Bruce
27.20
11/1
26.49
3
8
STAR
Leigh, Jay
26.22
11/4
26.54
4
7
IM
Ruderman, Richard
27.54
10/4
26.96
5
6
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
26.85
11/2
26.98
6
5
BSMT
Murtagh, Patrick
28.00
10/8
27.00
7
4
CRUZ
Reed, Clay
26.85
11/8
27.10
8
3
SRM
Morales, John
27.77
10/3
27.11
9
2
TXLA
Stinchcombe, Maxwell
26.83
11/3
27.39
10
1
WH2O
Ballard, James
27.00
11/9
27.44
11
0
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
26.62
11/7
27.48
12
0
SCAQ
Kajiwara, Doug
27.74
10/7
27.64
13
0
MWA
Parra, Francisco
27.32
10/6
27.87
14
0
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
27.27
10/5
27.89
15
0
ARIZ
Emerson, Gary
30.60
8/4
28.37
16
0
ALEX
Bales, Paul
28.01
10/2
28.46
17
0
MOVY
Welchlin, Bob
28.08
10/9
28.50
18
0
SFTL
Puhse, Neil
28.60
9/7
28.59
19
0
LAPS
Mc Bride, Duncan
29.40
9/9
28.69
20
0
UC36
Bell, Chris
29.72
8/5
28.96
21
0
ARIZ
Wang, Ke
28.73
9/8
29.34
22
0
BWAQ
Fullen, Warren
30.80
8/7
29.76
23
0
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
29.62
9/1
30.25
24
0
WMAC
Mering, Doug
31.33
8/8
30.79
25
0
OREG
Peyton, Mike
31.45
8/2
31.54
26
0
WMAC
Kaczmarek, Mark
31.95
8/9
32.34
27
0
ARIZ
Ostrander, Bob
33.25
8/1
33.38
28
0
UC48
Tittle, Jeff
34.80
3/4
34.29
29
0
RAA
Kennedy, William
34.19
3/3
35.04
30
0
MOVY
Recalde, Marco
37.12
3/1
43.24
31
0
SFTL
Dondi, Beda
29.95
8/6
NS
0
IM
Ellis, Joel
28.83
9/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Ellis, Michael
28.62
9/3
NS
0
ARIZ
Gertenbach, Douglas
34.29
3/2
NS
0
MVN
Heather, Michael
28.42
9/5
NS
0
PBM
Moreno, Al
28.38
10/1
NS
0
MINN
Smith, Darrell
28.57
9/4
NS
0
CMS
Stehlin, Ed
28.50
9/6
NS
0
VMST
Tupitza, Charles
31.10
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Williams, Bruce
29.00
7/7
26.61
1
11
WMAC
Mykleby, Geoff
29.00
7/3
27.30
2
9
LRM
Gooding, Jack
27.75
7/4
27.53
3
8
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
27.72
7/6
28.28
4
7
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
27.69
7/5
28.42
5
6
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
31.00
6/5
29.44
6
5
ARIZ
Peters, Earl
29.95
7/9
29.83
7
4
WMAC
Reshel, Dan
32.00
6/3
30.41
8
3
ARIZ
Yocom, Douglas
29.85
7/8
30.56
9
2
TAM
Bernard, Alan
30.26
7/1
30.59
10
1
ARIZ
Willer, Steven
31.46
6/7
31.01
11
0
TTEX
Ravel, Rick
31.11
6/6
31.02
12
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
29.86
7/2
31.09
13
0
UC07
Fey, Michael
31.23
6/4
31.36
14
0
SNM
Lintz, Steve
32.20
6/8
33.60
15
0
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
34.50
6/9
34.02
16
0
NORT
Pogue, Thomas
33.09
6/2
34.19
17
0
PSM
Reeder, Bill
34.80
6/1
38.33
18
0
SLAM
McCoskey, Robert
38.00
3/5
NS
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Timothy
50.20
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Childs, Lee
28.00
5/6
27.87
1
11
TOC
Knopf, Thomas
30.00
5/3
29.52
2
9
WCM
DeLacy, James
30.22
5/2
29.81
3
8
MINN
Anderson, Marc
29.44
5/7
30.12
4
7
OREG
Wright, Larry
30.17
5/8
30.65
5
6
VCM
Derr, John
31.00
5/9
30.66
6
5
ARIZ
Spiegel, James
34.00
4/4
32.37
7
4
ARIZ
Ton, Bill
33.17
4/5
32.45
8
3
WMAC
Meehan, Tom
32.00
5/1
33.00
9
2
CMS
Abbott, William
33.50
4/6
33.20
10
1
PSM
Fogg, Stephen
36.74
4/2
35.91
11
0
UC48
Earp, Wyatt
45.00
4/1
37.84
12
0
LVM
Cochran, Victor
55.00
3/8
45.65
13
0
CONN
Traester, William
45.00
3/7
46.21
14
0
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
27.88
5/5
DQ
0
UC33
Batten, Hugh
36.25
4/8
NS
0
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
28.50
5/4
NS
0
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
34.00
4/7
NS
0
NCMS
Purser, David
34.24
4/3
NS
0
ROCH
Walters, Dan
42.00
4/9
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
29.00
2/5
28.95
1
11
PSM
Pilger, Robert
32.90
2/6
31.22
2
9
CMS
Hultin, Walter
35.00
2/4
34.77
3
8
SDSM
Williams, Frank
37.88
2/7
36.92
4
7
OREG
Mohr, Ralph
41.80
2/3
43.76
5
6
MMAC
Colonnese, Michael
44.00
2/2
43.83
6
5
AKMS
Hamilton, Raymond
47.59
2/9
51.36
7
4
ARIZ
Hildreth, Eugene
43.50
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fleming, Jack
45.11
1/3
42.06
1
11
ARIZ
Nolan, William
51.89
1/2
51.38
2
9
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
56.00
1/7
1:00.63
3
8
ARIZ
Bellem, Ray
50.00
1/6
NS
0
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
42.21
1/5
NS
0
DAM
Braly, Mark
1:27.65
1/1
NS
0
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
36.15
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Mitchell, Clarke
39.50
1/8
41.15
1
11
NCMS
Barrett, Steve
1:03.10
1/9
1:02.07
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home