Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 25, 2019 - Sun, Apr 28, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 12: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Lubawy, Amy
52.00
44/5
53.09
1
11
NASH
Klinsky, Logan
56.23
44/3
53.96
2
9
SRVM
Conlon, Kali
54.56
44/4
54.68
3
8
MMAC
Berude, Sarah
57.00
44/2
55.05
4
7
UC02
Wons, Olivia
54.90
44/7
55.64
5
6
NAM
Holub, Maddie
54.00
44/6
56.52
6
5
OREG
Cavender, Erin
57.03
44/9
56.89
7
4
MINN
Lee, Madeline
56.70
44/8
57.02
8
3
WLAC
Minnich, Shannon
59.55
44/1
57.64
9
2
GBM
Rokos, Samantha
1:01.09
43/4
58.29
10
1
GAJA
Sibilia, Maddie
1:00.20
43/5
59.11
11
0
SDSM
Holay, Maya
1:03.59
43/2
1:00.85
12
0
OREG
Daggett, Anna
1:01.74
43/7
1:02.27
13
0
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
1:02.84
43/8
1:02.28
14
0
PSM
Shomaker, Megan
1:07.92
36/8
1:02.82
15
0
NAM
Zappe, Lauren
1:01.00
43/6
1:03.22
16
0
PSM
Gates, Jordyn
1:02.46
43/3
1:03.95
17
0
BOZSC
Hudacek, Kaija
1:04.87
43/9
1:04.34
18
0
MICH
Tirakian, Yvonne
1:05.79
43/1
1:19.87
19
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Wilk, Katarzyna
49.50
42/5
48.93
1
11
ARIZ
Spadoni, Marina
51.45
42/4
49.64
2
9
TOC
Lee, Felicia
51.00
42/6
52.30
3
8
HFS
Conrad, Kelley
52.58
42/7
53.01
4
7
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
58.00
41/6
53.70
5
6
THOR
Booth, Kate
55.17
42/8
54.40
6
5
TOC
Hughes, Christine
54.50
42/3
54.46
7
4
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
55.56
42/2
54.67
8
3
ASC
Balz, Marielle
59.50
41/8
55.25
9
2
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
58.99
41/7
55.73
10
1
BCTM
Hall, Lindsay
57.57
41/5
57.23
11
0
UHM
Maginot, Ashley
58.80
41/4
57.78
12
0
SAWS
Hoitt, Kristina
57.42
42/1
58.10
13
0
SPP
Baugh, Ariel
59.11
41/3
59.92
14
0
WMAC
Ehrke, Allison
1:00.00
41/2
1:00.56
15
0
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
1:03.19
40/6
1:00.90
16
0
NAM
Webb, Brittany
1:01.40
41/1
1:01.39
17
0
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
1:01.00
41/9
1:01.79
18
0
SHARK
Promchitmart, Onshalee
1:06.69
40/7
1:02.59
19
0
UC48
Shockey, Kayla
1:03.58
40/4
1:03.96
20
0
HFS
Fischer, Tessa
1:22.03
40/1
1:05.19
21
0
UC48
Beerling, Michelle
1:15.00
40/2
1:07.09
22
0
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
1:12.41
40/3
1:13.86
23
0
LVM
Shadid, Carly
1:19.90
40/9
1:27.22
24
0
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
1:25.42
36/9
1:30.69
25
0
GRA
Dowling, Brae
1:15.00
40/8
NS
0
IM
Holmes, Leigh
56.31
42/9
NS
0
UC06
McGarvey, Melissa
1:01.40
40/5
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SUNY
Raatz, Katherine
52.99
39/4
51.21
1
11
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
52.08
39/5
51.80
2
9
TOC
Monsees, Courtney
52.99
39/7
52.23
3
8
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
52.47
39/6
52.45
4
7
SMM
Li, Jing
56.40
38/5
53.94
5
6
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
53.56
39/3
53.95
6
5
OREG
Kamat, Julie
56.73
38/4
54.72
7
4
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
55.63
39/2
55.35
8
3
ARIZ
Mozdzen, Michelle
56.93
38/7
55.88
9
2
IM
Eickstead, Kellie
55.95
39/9
56.46
10
1
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
1:00.38
37/3
57.00
11
0
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
59.29
38/1
57.01
12
0
ARIZ
Moorcroft, Kegn
57.98
38/8
57.38
13
0
1693
Greene, Shannon
58.86
38/2
57.42
14
0
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
57.91
38/3
57.88
15
0
PALM
Betenbaugh, Adrienne
58.95
38/9
58.53
16
0
NICK
Rust, Amy
59.87
37/7
58.62
17
0
OREG
Santana Torres, Juana Isabel
59.45
37/5
58.82
18
0
MAM
McQuade, Stephanie
1:02.50
37/1
59.47
19
0
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
1:03.56
36/4
1:00.37
20
0
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
1:03.70
36/3
1:00.83
21
0
KENM
Johnson, Allison
1:02.18
37/2
1:01.04
22
0
NEM
Bonin, Angelina
59.58
37/6
1:01.07
23
0
RGSC
Stanton, Elora
1:00.92
37/8
1:02.16
24
0
ARIZ
St. Sauveur, Katelyn
59.75
37/4
1:02.26
25
0
GSMS
Kelly, Kaymee
1:02.43
37/9
1:02.95
26
0
MMMT
Zimmer, Morgan
1:15.30
36/7
1:05.22
27
0
ROSE
Robertson, Lindsay
1:03.62
36/5
1:07.32
28
0
GBM
Eichenbaum, Lauren
1:07.98
36/6
1:07.39
29
0
SPP
Adler, Katie
1:17.80
36/1
1:13.20
30
0
ARIZ
Johnson, Meaghan
1:12.46
36/2
1:18.89
31
0
GRA
Alyabyeva, Ekaterina
55.03
39/8
NS
0
UC38
Ballenger, Marie
56.12
39/1
NS
0
HFS
Percy, Meghann
56.50
38/6
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Coombe, Katy
54.67
35/5
52.82
1
11
SUNY
Ward, Molly
57.00
34/7
54.69
2
9
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
56.00
35/2
54.88
3
8
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
56.00
35/3
55.44
4
7
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
56.35
35/1
55.56
5
6
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
55.86
35/4
55.57
6
5
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
56.17
35/9
55.59
7
4
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
56.00
35/8
55.77
8
3
OMAH
Connolly, Molly
58.25
34/1
56.36
9
2
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
55.90
35/7
56.72
10
1
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
55.26
35/6
56.86
11
0
LVM
Lee, Mary
56.90
34/6
56.87
12
0
TOC
Shipp, Rachel
1:01.00
33/7
57.04
13
0
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
56.50
34/5
57.11
14
0
NBA
Buskirk, Emily
58.40
33/5
58.32
15
0
LIB
Whittington, Laurel
59.57
33/6
58.62
16
0
ARIZ
Craig, Jordan
57.75
34/3
58.67
17
0
LASH
Roberts, Cynthia
1:00.97
33/4
58.71
18
0
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
56.99
34/4
59.14
19
0
ASC
Joseph, Jeanie
1:02.21
33/2
59.25
20
0
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:02.63
33/1
59.28
21
0
NAM
Flesner, Brooke
1:02.00
33/8
59.34
22
0
SAWS
Gruenberg, Brigitta
58.20
34/9
59.99
23
0
IM
Newhouse, Paige
1:03.99
32/5
1:01.55
24
0
MICH
Attivissimo, Amy
1:04.34
32/6
1:01.76
25
0
SDM
Bagley, Blair
1:06.95
32/2
1:01.77
26
0
SDM
Woodbury, Rachelle
1:04.38
32/3
1:01.91
27
0
SNM
Seto, Melodie
1:07.69
32/1
1:02.74
28
0
SUSA
Syphus, Shawn
1:05.99
32/7
1:08.57
29
0
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
1:07.22
32/8
1:08.94
30
0
LVM
Grolle, Jamie
1:04.00
32/4
NS
0
IM
Howland, Heather
1:02.00
33/3
NS
0
GRA
Melgaard, Megan
58.01
34/2
NS
0
MWA
Puertas, Kenia
1:02.30
33/9
NS
0
PSCM
Steele, Kirsten
58.00
34/8
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Grier, Katie
51.91
31/5
52.19
1
11
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
52.77
31/6
53.62
2
9
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
1:00.67
30/2
54.85
3
8
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
54.80
31/4
55.56
4
7
OREG
Skinner, Sonja
55.18
31/3
56.67
5
6
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
58.40
30/5
57.46
6
5
NBA
Pledger, Abby
57.53
31/2
57.47
7
4
SDM
Edwards, Kris
58.50
30/6
57.51
8
3
1693
Gass, Krista
58.20
31/1
57.56
9
2
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
55.05
31/7
57.94
10
1
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
57.99
31/9
58.51
11
0
IM
Lingner, Heather
1:00.94
30/1
58.57
12
0
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
58.77
30/4
59.18
13
0
STAN
Keeler, Susan
59.89
30/8
59.81
14
0
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
1:00.80
30/9
1:00.17
15
0
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
1:02.33
29/5
1:00.25
16
0
NYAC
Sung, Chanterelle
58.99
30/7
1:00.32
17
0
KENM
Detwiler, Erin
59.82
30/3
1:00.37
18
0
SDM
Hopfenbeck, Mindy
1:05.34
29/9
1:01.00
19
0
SNM
Lawrie, Dawn
1:02.99
29/6
1:02.14
20
0
SDM
Patterson, Kim
1:06.16
28/6
1:02.43
21
0
PSM
Hass, Katie
1:04.58
29/8
1:02.96
22
0
NICK
Colby, Mary
1:04.41
29/7
1:04.61
23
0
SYS
Scholz, Amanda
1:03.52
29/4
1:05.37
24
0
DAMM
Reyes, Claire
1:04.51
29/3
1:05.45
25
0
FAC
Algera, Bonnie
1:05.61
29/1
1:05.86
26
0
CMS
O'Connell, Fontaine
1:04.81
29/2
1:06.51
27
0
MWA
Szczerban, Alexandra
1:05.74
28/5
1:06.52
28
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
1:06.86
28/4
1:06.81
29
0
ROSE
Parker, Amy
1:07.65
28/7
1:11.91
30
0
ARIZ
Montano-Rock, Elena
1:21.00
28/8
1:14.20
31
0
NMMS
DuLac, Kiyoko
1:21.92
28/2
1:15.15
32
0
WMAC
McCarty, Kara
1:14.84
28/3
1:19.53
33
0
ARIZ
Worden, Michelle
56.42
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Wagner, Heather
54.28
27/5
53.77
1
11
WMAC
Schaetz, Trina
55.50
27/6
55.96
2
9
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
1:02.00
26/2
56.97
3
8
CMS
Walkenhorst, Katie
58.50
27/7
58.15
4
7
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
1:00.02
27/9
58.36
5
6
CVMM
Daland-James, Leslie
1:01.15
26/7
58.68
6
5
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
57.70
27/4
58.91
7
4
ARIZ
Maynard, Lisa
59.90
27/3
59.10
8
3
MMAC
Browne, Jenny
1:01.89
26/8
59.56
9
2
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
1:00.00
27/2
59.84
10
1
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
1:00.62
26/4
59.97
11
0
WIND
Reiss, Natasha
59.95
27/8
59.99
12
0
TULS
Meilner, Adina
1:00.35
26/5
1:00.03
13
0
AKMS
Titzel, Shannon
1:03.46
25/4
1:00.43
14
0
LVM
Wegner, Karin
1:00.07
27/1
1:00.55
15
0
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
1:00.53
26/6
1:00.68
16
0
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
1:05.22
24/6
1:00.73
17
0
MMAC
Thomas, Erin
1:07.00
24/3
1:02.18
18
0
ASC
Lambdin, Candace
1:05.02
25/1
1:02.38
19
0
ASC
Traudt, Tama
1:01.18
26/3
1:03.04
20
0
MICH
Cantrell, Connie
1:03.89
25/7
1:03.38
21
0
IM
Nagel, Lynne
1:02.61
26/9
1:03.43
22
0
CPCT
Palmer, Rebekka
1:05.11
24/5
1:03.75
23
0
CMS
Lipson, Christy
1:05.00
25/9
1:03.93
24
0
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
1:03.15
25/5
1:03.94
25
0
PSM
Pelham, Kathy
1:02.65
26/1
1:04.20
26
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
1:10.00
24/9
1:04.33
27
0
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
1:04.54
25/8
1:04.36
28
0
NAM
Lemen, Sarah
1:06.00
24/4
1:04.41
29
0
ARIZ
Douglass, Donna
1:06.70
24/7
1:04.78
30
0
MICH
Veen, Maria
1:03.40
25/6
1:04.84
31
0
ARIZ
Meadow, Alison
1:08.01
24/2
1:06.38
32
0
MINN
Hughes, Megan
1:05.00
25/2
1:07.20
33
0
WMAC
Walther, Amy
1:15.00
24/1
1:12.48
34
0
UC16
Kinnamon, Deborah
1:18.75
19/7
1:13.42
35
0
OREG
Wright, Marci
1:15.00
19/8
1:17.27
36
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
1:23.62
19/9
1:25.56
37
0
IM
Perez Cartell, Beth
1:08.00
24/8
NS
0
FINM
Wanner, Anne
1:04.33
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Sappey, Collette
57.64
23/7
57.31
1
11
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
55.83
23/6
57.76
2
9
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
58.46
23/2
58.12
3
8
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
58.72
23/9
58.19
4
7
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
57.99
23/8
58.35
5
6
OREG
Asch, Jill
57.04
23/4
58.44
6
5
MICH
Buck, Corrin
57.66
23/3
59.18
7
4
MICH
Harris, Susan
59.78
22/4
59.28
8
3
CMS
Tobey, Stacey
59.71
22/6
59.48
9
2
CMS
Seavall, Kelly
1:00.77
22/3
59.52
10
1
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
1:01.05
22/8
59.62
11
0
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
58.83
23/1
59.73
12
0
OREG
Haffner, Francie
59.67
22/5
1:00.95
13
0
ARIZ
Duffield, Carolyn
1:02.00
22/2
1:01.00
14
0
LVM
Jauch, Kari
1:03.86
21/5
1:01.40
15
0
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:00.00
22/7
1:02.48
16
0
CMS
Hendricks, Melissa
1:03.36
22/1
1:02.54
17
0
NBA
Lein, Brenda
1:04.00
21/6
1:02.87
18
0
RGSC
Nystrom, Ingrid
1:07.15
20/5
1:04.05
19
0
NBA
Coomber, Molly
1:04.70
21/4
1:04.43
20
0
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
1:04.81
21/7
1:04.57
21
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
1:05.00
21/3
1:04.97
22
0
MOVY
Huettner, Heather
1:03.32
22/9
1:05.11
23
0
MWA
Meyerfreund, Karin
1:12.00
20/3
1:06.32
24
0
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
1:06.18
21/9
1:07.03
25
0
NEM
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
1:07.55
20/6
1:07.96
26
0
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
1:06.53
21/1
1:08.62
27
0
UC42
Apostalon, Radka
1:12.30
20/2
1:09.34
28
0
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
1:08.88
20/4
1:09.77
29
0
RPM
Harris, Karen
1:10.15
20/7
1:10.15
30
0
SFTL
Sosa, Valentina
1:12.00
20/8
1:12.03
31
0
UC48
Cooke, Swan
1:15.00
20/1
1:12.42
32
0
NAM
Koenig, Karen
1:14.35
20/9
1:14.78
33
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
1:30.00
19/6
1:25.24
34
0
MAM
Chachkin, Myra
1:27.62
19/5
1:26.48
35
0
WMAC
Driscoll, Mary Jo
1:34.00
19/2
1:29.95
36
0
CMS
Meeks, Patti
1:28.00
19/3
1:34.47
37
0
UC48
Parker, Sarah
1:20.10
19/4
1:38.10
38
0
QSSSJ
Sterzer, Robin
1:05.40
21/2
NS
0
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
55.21
23/5
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
1:05.02
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
55.36
18/5
55.34
1
11
NBA
Quick, Sarah
57.25
18/6
57.32
2
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
57.80
18/4
58.11
3
8
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
1:02.15
17/1
59.06
4
7
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
1:02.50
16/6
59.31
5
6
CMS
Garnier, Kathy
1:00.45
18/9
59.82
6
5
IM
Goodridge, Janet
1:02.00
17/2
1:00.21
7
4
LAPS
Finley, Ann
1:00.53
18/1
1:00.37
8
3
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
1:00.30
18/3
1:00.43
9
2
NCMS
Dore, Mary
1:00.34
18/8
1:00.51
10
1
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
1:01.70
17/7
1:01.35
11
0
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
1:02.06
17/9
1:01.36
12
0
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
1:02.24
16/5
1:01.55
13
0
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
1:01.99
17/3
1:01.56
14
0
SNM
Faurot, Michelle
1:01.16
17/6
1:01.68
15
0
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:00.43
18/2
1:01.89
16
0
TXLA
Plevich, Beth
1:01.01
17/5
1:02.27
17
0
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
1:03.33
16/4
1:02.47
18
0
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:01.53
17/4
1:02.80
19
0
WMST
Considine-Miller, Ellen
1:04.30
16/7
1:02.88
20
0
ARIZ
Major, Becki
1:07.99
15/4
1:03.11
21
0
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
1:05.50
16/9
1:03.48
22
0
QSSSJ
Keighley, Carole
1:04.60
16/3
1:03.77
23
0
RAMS
Dodd, Dina
1:05.99
16/1
1:06.23
24
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
1:04.79
16/8
1:06.69
25
0
IM
Roose, Lynn
1:07.69
15/6
1:06.84
26
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
1:05.08
16/2
1:06.90
27
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:09.27
15/3
1:07.14
28
0
MMAC
Whitmeyer, Sandra
1:12.30
15/9
1:08.51
29
0
UC15
Migliozzi, Colette
1:15.98
14/7
1:09.32
30
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
1:11.20
15/8
1:09.46
31
0
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
1:11.96
15/2
1:09.96
32
0
XCL
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah
1:14.64
14/6
1:11.47
33
0
PSM
Alle, Isabelle
1:29.00
14/1
1:11.61
34
0
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
1:13.50
15/1
1:11.63
35
0
ADMS
Wallack, Honorine
1:09.00
15/7
1:11.69
36
0
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:13.55
14/5
1:13.05
37
0
RGSC
McBroom, Rena
1:14.79
14/4
1:14.01
38
0
LVM
Henson, Janice
1:17.99
14/3
1:17.48
39
0
NMMS
Jelson, Jennifer
1:23.27
14/2
1:20.83
40
0
CMS
Nolte, Susan
1:24.88
14/9
1:21.83
41
0
LVM
Harmon, Joanna
1:22.54
14/8
1:22.72
42
0
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
1:40.00
10/3
1:38.68
43
0
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
2:29.40
10/4
2:01.41
44
0
PBM
Jones, Eney
58.99
18/7
NS
0
CMS
Nelson, Judy
1:02.00
17/8
NS
0
SRVM
Riley, Jayne
1:07.36
15/5
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
1:00.20
13/5
1:00.50
1
11
NEM
Mareb, Karen
1:02.00
13/7
1:01.63
2
9
SLAM
Woehler, Mary Jane
1:02.39
13/3
1:02.16
3
8
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:00.98
13/6
1:02.93
4
7
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
1:05.00
13/9
1:03.29
5
6
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:05.06
12/5
1:03.97
6
5
MINN
Lee, Susan
1:04.70
13/2
1:05.10
7
4
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
1:05.04
13/1
1:05.60
8
3
TCYS
Gibson, Mary
1:09.16
12/8
1:05.62
9
2
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
1:11.00
12/1
1:05.93
10
1
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
1:03.83
13/8
1:06.29
11
0
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
1:08.42
12/3
1:06.90
12
0
NEM
Beckman, Sharon
1:07.70
12/4
1:07.22
13
0
WMAC
Mering, Kathleen
1:07.40
12/6
1:07.42
14
0
RGSC
Tomlin, Julie
1:13.00
11/4
1:08.05
15
0
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:09.39
12/2
1:08.22
16
0
IM
del Greco, Jane
1:12.10
11/5
1:12.55
17
0
PBM
Moak, Mary
1:12.48
11/6
1:12.70
18
0
UC14
Veloso, Lolita
1:14.50
11/3
1:14.96
19
0
MICH
Wyncott, April
1:16.00
11/8
1:18.01
20
0
PVMA
Joslin, Dea
1:13.98
11/7
1:21.44
21
0
1776
Hood, Patricia
1:26.80
11/2
1:24.85
22
0
ALB
Nip, Carol
1:39.04
10/5
1:25.47
23
0
CMS
Carlson, Lori
1:38.00
11/1
1:27.19
24
0
RGSC
Mayfield, Ave
1:31.37
11/9
1:33.14
25
0
PSM
Wong, Nancy
1:43.53
10/6
1:40.97
26
0
SRVM
Bracken, Judy
1:09.61
NS
NS
0
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:08.00
12/7
NS
0
VCM
Warmuth, Stacey
1:01.13
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:02.00
9/5
58.93
1
11
1776
Wolff, Melinda
1:05.37
9/6
1:04.52
2
9
LVM
Battin, Carolyn
1:08.07
9/3
1:05.19
3
8
CMS
Rosener, Karen
1:06.80
9/4
1:05.84
4
7
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
1:12.00
8/6
1:06.86
5
6
PALM
Francis, Susan
1:08.55
9/8
1:07.79
6
5
MICH
Hypnar, Lisa
1:12.00
8/5
1:10.08
7
4
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
1:10.50
9/1
1:10.38
8
3
SNM
Miller, Celeste
1:10.00
9/9
1:11.30
9
2
CMS
Roche, Carolyn
1:10.00
9/2
1:11.57
10
1
OREG
Royle, Mary Anne
1:14.29
8/8
1:12.37
11
0
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
1:12.50
8/4
1:12.54
12
0
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
1:13.57
8/7
1:12.82
13
0
ARIZ
Robinson, Lauren
1:14.43
8/2
1:13.13
14
0
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
1:15.00
7/5
1:13.16
15
0
IM
Jones, Cynthia
1:13.74
8/3
1:13.38
16
0
PBM
Johnston, Bonnie
1:15.55
7/6
1:15.57
17
0
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
1:20.31
7/8
1:17.31
18
0
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
1:16.10
7/4
1:17.78
19
0
PBM
Ragalie, Diane
1:20.00
7/3
1:18.65
20
0
CMS
Laney, Judith
1:22.80
7/1
1:19.43
21
0
KM
Penn, Jodi
1:22.60
7/9
1:22.07
22
0
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
1:21.03
7/2
1:22.58
23
0
ARIZ
Greene, Eleine
1:29.77
6/7
1:30.51
24
0
SAWS
Wright, Jane
1:28.77
6/4
1:31.47
25
0
UTAH
Mallon, Mary
1:47.00
6/8
1:44.97
26
0
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
NAM
Bixler, Jan
1:26.20
6/6
NS
0
NTA
Brown, Carol
1:18.56
NS
NS
0
NMMS
Duff, Kat
1:37.13
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Merena, Elizabeth
1:14.66
8/9
NS
0
ARIZ
Schmidt, Jonelle
1:08.00
9/7
NS
0
SDSM
Weston, Susan
1:50.00
6/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Widdifield, Stacie
1:26.00
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
1:08.35
5/5
1:06.03
1
11
MAM
Shaps, Ruth
1:08.50
5/6
1:08.70
2
9
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
1:10.40
5/4
1:09.52
3
8
PSM
Preissler, Stella
1:10.81
5/7
1:12.17
4
7
VMST
Lyttle, Ann
1:12.64
5/3
1:12.28
5
6
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:13.51
5/8
1:13.19
6
5
ARIZ
Mann, Mary
1:32.48
4/2
1:20.03
7
4
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:20.42
5/9
1:23.34
8
3
PALM
Stockwell, Teddy
1:19.76
5/2
1:24.30
9
2
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
1:26.18
4/7
1:26.85
10
1
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
1:25.00
5/1
1:27.42
11
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
1:25.73
4/6
1:27.97
12
0
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
1:25.55
4/5
1:28.44
13
0
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
1:29.00
4/8
1:32.79
14
0
ARIZ
Stillwell, Mickey
1:33.30
4/9
1:35.07
15
0
CMS
Anziano, Marcia
1:28.68
4/3
1:36.07
16
0
INDY
Cosper, Sue
2:06.02
4/1
2:09.57
17
0
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
1:26.14
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
1:22.44
3/5
1:23.75
1
11
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
1:22.50
3/6
1:24.45
2
9
SNM
Todd, Diana
1:29.20
3/8
1:28.16
3
8
ARIZ
Case, Mary Ann
1:25.23
3/4
1:29.78
4
7
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
1:38.80
3/1
1:30.02
5
6
CMS
Wise, Louise
1:28.00
3/3
1:30.80
6
5
IM
Cope, Mary Anne
1:45.00
2/6
1:34.20
7
4
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:39.36
2/4
1:37.01
8
3
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
1:38.15
3/9
1:39.70
9
2
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
1:44.04
2/3
1:42.42
10
1
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
1:40.73
2/5
1:44.88
11
0
NAM
Ricketts, Mary Pat
1:46.51
2/2
1:49.21
12
0
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:35.00
3/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Schmock, Gretchen
1:27.86
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
1:39.25
2/7
1:37.02
1
11
WCM
Wood, Caroline
2:09.84
2/8
2:07.63
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
2:17.52
1/2
1:49.83
1
11
RINC
Callison, Barbara
2:00.00
1/3
1:50.99
2
9
MELO
Kay, Ann
1:55.00
1/4
1:51.32
3
8
ARIZ
Tolaro, Gloria
2:14.37
1/5
2:09.42
4
7
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BSMT
Wong, Flora
3:29.59
1/7
2:55.95
1
11
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
2:46.52
1/6
2:14.16
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home