SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

Event 23 Women 50 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Mulquin, Catherine 18-24 27.00 6/5 25.92 1 9
1693 Mizerak, Gabrielle 25-29 26.73 6/4 27.98 1 9
1693 Kulczycki, Shaina 25-29 29.50 6/2 28.94 2 7
L4S Burke, Rebecca 18-24 30.48 6/1 29.63 2 7
UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 30.30 6/7 29.99 1 9
1693 Thomas, Ruth Anne 35-39 31.78 6/8 30.73 2 7
ALEX McWilliams, Katie 35-39 33.20 4/4 30.75 3 6
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 29.46 6/6 30.95 1 9
LTDV Mateja, Taylor 25-29 34.00 4/2 31.58 3 6
1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 31.81 5/5 31.83 1 9
RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 31.80 5/4 32.03 1 9
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 34.34 4/7 32.25 2 7
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 65-69 33.00 5/1 32.40 1 9
ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 35-39 32.11 5/2 32.41 4 5
1776 Saucy, Stephanie 55-59 31.89 5/3 32.41 3 6
RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 33.34 4/3 32.84 1 9
RIPM Cantilina, Amy 50-54 33.31 4/5 32.94 2 7
1693 Wittsack, Hayley 30-34 32.90 5/7 33.20 1 9
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 34.00 4/6 33.28 2 7
RWW Gordon, Stephanie 30-34 32.00 5/6 33.90 2 7
VMST Adams, Gail 25-29 33.00 5/8 33.93 4 5
1776 Schaffling, Staci 18-24 35.20 4/8 34.88 3 6
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 36.60 3/4 35.11 1 9
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 35.13 4/1 35.55 2 7
1776 Uppstrom, Noreen 50-54 38.19 3/1 35.84 3 6
RRY Brown, Lesley 45-49 37.00 3/3 36.53 2 7
UMAC Elshafei, Donna 55-59 38.81 3/8 37.21 4 5
VMST Jaeger, Debbie 55-59 37.48 3/6 37.39 5 4
ETM Bowman, Christina 45-49 36.68 3/5 37.44 3 6
RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 37.50 3/2 37.65 3 6
1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 37.85 3/7 38.11 2 7
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 39.13 2/4 39.62 3 6
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 39.89 2/5 40.29 4 5
VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 41.77 2/6 40.62 1 9
ETM Goldberg, Hillary 55-59 41.10 2/3 42.08 6 3
WFAC Adams, Blanca 60-64 50.00 2/8 43.69 4 5
VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 45.00 2/2 44.22 1 9
RMST Ayvaz, Meliha 40-44 55.55 1/3 46.04 3 6
WFAC Tartt, Judith 70-74 48.60 2/1 49.70 2 7
L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 54.00 1/4 50.09 4 5
ETM Burns, Suzi 70-74 54.87 1/5 53.60 3 6
UC12 Warren, Barbara 70-74 1:03.38 1/2 59.36 4 5
CONN King, Sarah 35-39 1:15.00 1/1 1:10.57 5 4
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 1:13.13 1/7 1:24.95 2 7
FAC Clark, Debra 60-64 1:15.30 1/8 1:29.66 5 4
RMST Nelson, Tanja 45-49 1:00.00 1/6 NS 0
HUH Scheffter, Barbara 65-69 47.30 2/7 NS 0
L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 29.11 6/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home