Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 200 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Wujciak, Anna
18-24
2:15.73
4/4
2:14.29
1
9
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
35-39
2:17.49
4/5
2:15.10
1
9
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
2:20.98
4/3
2:24.93
1
9
1776
Hug, Laurie
50-54
2:28.22
4/2
2:27.67
1
9
COLU
Pellegrini, Traci
45-49
2:29.30
4/7
2:27.83
2
7
1693
Wittsack, Hayley
30-34
2:35.00
3/3
2:28.42
1
9
1776
Saucy, Stephanie
55-59
2:26.19
4/6
2:28.73
1
9
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
35-39
2:33.52
3/5
2:29.65
2
7
1776
Swanson, Vibeke
55-59
2:33.45
3/4
2:30.52
2
7
RIPM
Cantilina, Amy
50-54
2:31.74
4/8
2:32.25
2
7
VMST
Letendre, Claire
30-34
3:00.00
2/1
2:32.52
2
7
VMST
Adams, Gail
25-29
2:30.00
4/1
2:36.83
1
9
DCRP
Dustin, Kim
50-54
2:38.69
3/7
2:38.61
3
6
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
2:48.50
2/4
2:39.10
1
9
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
50-54
2:41.32
3/1
2:40.51
4
5
L4S
Ihrig, Ylva
45-49
3:10.00
1/4
2:43.80
3
6
ALEX
Taylor, Alaina
35-39
2:41.93
3/8
2:43.98
3
6
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
65-69
2:52.00
2/3
2:52.53
1
9
UMAC
Elshafei, Donna
55-59
2:58.98
2/2
2:53.72
3
6
1776
Plimpton, Hannah
30-34
2:51.59
2/5
2:55.64
3
6
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
55-59
2:59.01
2/7
2:57.67
4
5
ETM
Tourtual, Dorothy
65-69
2:53.45
2/6
2:58.52
2
7
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
50-54
3:05.00
2/8
3:05.78
5
4
VMST
Barry, Marcia
70-74
3:15.99
1/5
3:08.28
1
9
FAC
Cameron, Terri
50-54
3:25.00
1/3
3:08.86
6
3
ETM
Goldberg, Hillary
55-59
3:26.21
1/6
3:17.00
5
4
WFAC
Tartt, Judith
70-74
4:42.00
1/7
4:11.23
2
7
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
75-79
4:21.59
1/2
4:31.42
1
9
CONN
King, Sarah
35-39
5:45.00
1/1
5:19.50
4
5
L4S
Johnston, Jennifer
70-74
7:25.29
1/8
7:29.38
3
6
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
65-69
2:36.00
3/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home