Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 5, 2019 - Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 6: Men 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TIDE
Pierce, Harrison
18-24
47.19
17/4
47.21
1
9
TIDE
Verheul, Dirk
25-29
48.29
17/3
47.52
1
9
1693
Camp, Cory
18-24
51.00
16/8
48.11
2
7
1693
Wang, Chris
18-24
48.67
17/2
48.17
3
6
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
1:30.00
2/7
48.26
1
9
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
48.35
17/6
48.34
1
9
ARMS
Xu, Ben
18-24
48.00
17/5
48.61
4
5
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
30-34
49.00
17/7
48.90
1
9
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
45-49
49.80
17/8
49.23
1
9
SVY
Stull, Eric
40-44
50.28
16/3
49.54
2
7
1693
McGuire, Daniel
25-29
50.26
16/5
49.69
2
7
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
30-34
50.49
16/6
49.78
2
7
L4S
Compton, Taylor
30-34
49.98
16/4
50.01
3
6
UC09
Helfers, Edward
35-39
50.53
16/2
50.12
1
9
ARMS
Czerwinski, Michael
18-24
52.26
15/1
50.17
5
4
L4S
Smith, Walter
25-29
49.78
17/1
50.22
3
6
SVY
Rees, Greg
45-49
50.95
16/7
50.73
2
7
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
52.42
15/8
51.21
1
9
LASH
Lovett, Brian
40-44
52.14
15/7
51.21
3
6
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
50.99
16/1
51.38
6
3
L4S
Ledecky, Michael
18-24
51.99
15/3
51.58
7
2
VMST
Buchanan, Blake
25-29
52.00
15/6
51.66
4
5
UC08
Hain, Cameron
18-24
51.10
15/5
51.79
8
1
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
40-44
51.03
15/4
52.00
4
5
SVY
Sangmeister, Gary
45-49
54.00
13/3
52.08
3
6
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
40-44
52.43
14/4
52.19
5
4
UC10
Straka, Ryan
18-24
53.20
14/1
52.35
9
0
MACM
Donohue, Matthew
30-34
53.00
14/2
52.58
4
5
L4S
Bower, Matthew
40-44
52.48
14/5
52.72
6
3
DCAC
Meadows, William
25-29
53.11
14/7
52.78
5
4
CMYM
Walker, Adam
25-29
52.72
14/3
53.14
6
3
TNYA
Denrich, David
35-39
57.99
10/5
53.25
2
7
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
52.86
14/6
53.38
2
7
1776
Schaffling, Eric
25-29
53.53
14/8
53.43
7
2
CMYM
Meek, Parker
18-24
53.53
13/4
54.01
10
0
MARY
Delaney, Ryan
45-49
53.79
13/5
54.11
4
5
RMST
Swift, Rory
30-34
56.30
12/8
54.17
5
4
KA
Seaman, Bruce
60-64
54.00
13/6
54.31
1
9
MERR
VanRoden, Jack
25-29
54.00
13/2
54.44
8
1
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
54.49
13/7
54.49
7
2
LTDV
Blutfield, Matthew
25-29
57.99
10/4
54.50
9
0
ALEX
Murphy, Eric
18-24
56.00
12/7
54.67
11
0
L4S
Melinson, Timothy
40-44
55.00
13/8
55.10
8
1
ALEX
Bingaman, Cory
40-44
55.00
12/4
55.19
9
0
UC08
Turner, George
40-44
55.84
12/3
55.22
10
0
CBFY
Gambale, Michael
45-49
54.90
13/1
55.29
5
4
MERR
Connell, Allan
25-29
57.89
11/8
55.43
10
0
ARMS
Rooney, Tim
40-44
56.34
11/4
56.14
11
0
LASH
Brennan, Edward
50-54
1:01.30
8/1
56.17
3
6
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
35-39
55.86
12/6
56.29
3
6
LTDV
Moyer, Matthew
25-29
56.50
11/5
56.44
11
0
GMUP
Glover, Josh
18-24
55.90
12/2
56.49
12
0
VMST
Clear, Kirk
50-54
56.67
11/3
56.70
4
5
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
40-44
58.00
10/2
56.74
12
0
XCL
Hennessy, William
55-59
57.50
11/2
56.92
2
7
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
35-39
55.55
12/5
57.04
4
5
1693
Martinez, Tylor
25-29
1:20.00
3/2
57.35
12
0
L4S
Ellis, Brian
50-54
57.52
11/7
57.49
5
4
1693
Kimball, Joe
50-54
58.00
10/3
57.77
6
3
RWW
Cramer, Jason
40-44
1:02.00
7/5
58.01
13
0
CBFY
Reynolds, Sean
50-54
57.10
11/6
58.04
7
2
1693
Tingstrom, Michael
50-54
58.54
10/8
58.11
8
1
L4S
Carsner, James
40-44
1:00.00
8/3
58.14
14
0
GERM
Westbrooks, Francis
18-24
59.00
9/2
58.16
13
0
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
1:00.00
8/2
58.17
2
7
ALEX
Bales, Paul
60-64
56.17
12/1
58.55
3
6
UC09
Magd, Basem
25-29
58.97
9/6
58.55
13
0
LASH
Meade, Thomas
60-64
59.50
9/8
58.71
4
5
UC08
Hain, Michael
45-49
58.00
10/1
59.09
6
3
UMAC
Shipp, Bill
55-59
59.50
8/4
59.15
3
6
RMST
Hanford, Jeremy
35-39
59.31
9/7
59.53
5
4
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
59.99
8/5
59.54
15
0
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
40-44
58.77
9/4
59.77
16
0
GMUP
Jones, Mark
55-59
58.87
9/3
1:00.02
4
5
VMST
Chenault, Robert
55-59
58.00
10/6
1:00.17
5
4
GERM
Golden, Scott
55-59
1:01.57
7/4
1:00.69
6
3
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
65-69
1:02.50
7/3
1:00.79
1
9
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
45-49
59.48
9/1
1:00.81
7
2
LMAC
Laiti, Chris
55-59
1:00.63
8/7
1:01.11
7
2
RWW
Watson, Jon
60-64
1:00.00
8/6
1:01.50
5
4
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:01.49
8/8
1:01.51
6
3
NAMI
Gellerman, Jack
18-24
1:05.00
7/8
1:01.66
14
0
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:05.00
7/7
1:02.41
7
2
FAC
Arnold, Scott
55-59
1:03.69
7/6
1:02.79
8
1
AKMS
Shaw, Chris
35-39
58.00
10/7
1:03.12
6
3
DCAC
Franz, Craig
65-69
1:06.00
6/3
1:03.18
2
7
SBM
Wong, John
55-59
1:15.00
3/5
1:05.10
9
0
L4S
Dearfield, Kerry
65-69
1:06.00
6/5
1:05.70
3
6
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
50-54
1:07.66
6/2
1:06.01
9
0
RMST
Belyea, David
55-59
1:10.00
5/7
1:06.64
10
0
VMST
Sober, Harry
75-79
1:07.00
6/6
1:07.02
1
9
GSM
Ryan, James
65-69
1:14.91
3/4
1:07.09
4
5
WFAC
Zemo, David
50-54
1:07.83
6/7
1:07.16
10
0
VMST
Novell, Ken
75-79
1:08.50
6/8
1:08.01
2
7
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
1:06.00
6/4
1:08.72
5
4
GERM
Wright, Stephen
65-69
1:10.00
5/6
1:09.07
6
3
1693
Fisher, Bruce
70-74
1:11.00
5/8
1:09.19
1
9
1693
Massonneau, Christopher
60-64
1:13.45
4/1
1:09.78
8
1
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
1:09.00
5/4
1:10.03
11
0
MARY
Belanger, Donald
65-69
1:12.71
4/3
1:10.66
7
2
UC10
Grayson, Cab
65-69
1:12.00
4/5
1:11.14
8
1
GMUP
Messaros, Joey
18-24
1:12.87
4/2
1:11.64
15
0
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
1:09.98
5/3
1:12.57
11
0
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:13.96
4/8
1:13.00
8
1
RWW
Gay, Arturo
45-49
1:20.00
3/7
1:13.23
9
0
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
80-84
1:10.62
5/1
1:13.45
1
9
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:12.79
4/6
1:13.77
3
6
BERK
Levine, Steven
65-69
1:11.63
4/4
1:13.82
9
0
VMST
Miller, Jim
65-69
1:19.10
3/6
1:16.29
10
0
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:21.00
2/4
1:17.04
4
5
ARMS
Guo, Yifan
18-24
1:40.00
1/3
1:19.36
16
0
MERR
Lowe, Jet
70-74
1:13.00
4/7
1:20.15
2
7
ALEX
Sutton, Marshall
40-44
1:30.88
2/1
1:20.90
17
0
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
1:23.64
2/5
1:22.01
17
0
GMUP
Weidner, Robert
60-64
1:09.37
5/5
1:23.16
9
0
1693
Harper, Bill
50-54
1:15.99
3/3
1:23.43
12
0
DCAC
Pan, Harry
30-34
2:10.00
1/2
1:24.52
6
3
1693
Romano, Vince
70-74
1:24.86
2/3
1:25.65
3
6
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
75-79
1:30.00
2/2
1:27.78
5
4
VMST
Frogley, Christopher
75-79
1:32.00
2/8
1:27.90
6
3
RMST
Snowhite, Larry
70-74
1:28.71
2/6
1:29.24
4
5
VMST
Nicholas, David
80-84
1:40.00
1/6
1:32.74
2
7
VMST
Bamford, Sherman
50-54
1:35.00
1/5
1:40.11
13
0
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
80-84
1:34.36
1/4
1:46.99
3
6
WFAC
Middleton, Paul
75-79
2:15.00
1/7
1:54.54
7
2
NCMS
Beachler, Michael
65-69
1:20.37
3/8
NS
0
UC12
Bolden, Mark
30-34
52.14
15/2
NS
0
UC10
Hannesschlager, Michael
40-44
1:05.00
7/1
NS
0
VMST
Keating, Raymond
55-59
1:05.00
7/2
NS
0
UC10
Keyes, Brett
35-39
58.81
9/5
NS
0
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
1:20.01
3/1
NS
0
SDS
Stephens, Glenn
60-64
1:10.00
5/2
NS
0
CBFY
Wiley, Keith
50-54
57.66
11/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home