Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 32: Men 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Cocks, Gareth
25-29
58.72
7/5
58.68
1
9
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
59.06
7/3
59.48
1
9
WH2O
Hornyak, Tim
18-24
58.00
7/4
59.82
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:03.52
6/4
1:01.15
1
9
WH2O
Larsen, Carl
40-44
1:00.00
7/7
1:01.75
1
9
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
1:10.00
5/1
1:02.14
2
7
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
1:02.16
7/8
1:02.36
2
7
GRA
Cook, Jacob
30-34
1:02.87
7/1
1:03.27
2
7
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
1:01.47
7/2
1:03.56
2
7
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
1:06.79
6/1
1:04.27
2
7
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:07.00
5/5
1:04.98
1
9
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
1:07.00
5/7
1:05.52
1
9
GRA
Wood, Andrew
40-44
1:04.99
6/5
1:05.60
3
6
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
1:06.95
5/4
1:05.62
4
5
GRA
Granados, James
35-39
1:05.75
6/7
1:05.85
1
9
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
1:06.37
6/2
1:06.24
2
7
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
1:06.57
6/8
1:06.26
1
9
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
1:07.00
5/3
1:07.38
3
6
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:10.45
4/4
1:08.11
3
6
GRA
Lam, Joshua
40-44
1:09.46
5/2
1:08.67
5
4
GRA
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
1:12.01
4/8
1:09.02
3
6
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:11.04
4/3
1:09.46
2
7
TSTT
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
1:11.62
4/2
1:09.94
3
6
ROSE
Choi, Christopher
35-39
1:14.01
4/1
1:11.08
3
6
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
1:10.00
5/8
1:11.35
4
5
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
70-74
1:11.50
4/7
1:11.63
1
9
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:05.00
6/3
1:13.47
5
4
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.60
3/4
1:14.26
1
9
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
1:10.99
4/5
1:17.08
2
7
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
1:16.96
3/5
1:19.65
3
6
ROSE
Pansing, Craig
35-39
1:30.00
2/4
1:20.30
6
3
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
40-44
1:18.12
3/3
1:20.87
6
3
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:22.54
3/2
1:26.27
4
5
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:25.16
3/8
1:27.99
2
7
GRA
Contreras, Caleb
18-24
1:33.00
2/3
1:30.31
4
5
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:28.33
3/1
1:30.79
3
6
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:30.66
2/5
1:31.58
3
6
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
50-54
1:45.00
2/2
1:55.24
4
5
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
70-74
1:50.04
1/4
1:56.99
2
7
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
2:18.00
1/3
2:20.33
1
9
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
40-44
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:20.00
3/7
NS
0
WH2O
Cutter-Wilson, Samuel
30-34
1:04.00
NS
NS
0
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:03.60
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Gross, William
55-59
2:04.32
1/5
NS
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
1:04.56
NS
NS
0
SBSM
Kennedy, Neal
25-29
56.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
1:35.00
2/7
NS
0
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:16.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
O'Hare, Matthew
55-59
2:16.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
O'Neill, Gary
60-64
1:23.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:08.99
NS
NS
0
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:11.93
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:20.00
NS
0
WH2O
Graham, Errol
55-59
1:28.33
NS
0
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:08.99
NS
0
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
1:03.52
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home