Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 18: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Jex, Megan
25-29
1:08.00
7/4
1:06.03
1
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:09.00
7/5
1:09.02
1
9
SPP
Younkins, Karen
30-34
1:14.52
7/3
1:11.51
1
9
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
30-34
1:15.00
8/5
1:11.65
2
7
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
1:17.00
8/4
1:13.08
1
9
LVM
Lee, Mary
35-39
1:17.87
8/6
1:13.69
2
7
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
1:16.00
7/7
1:13.88
3
6
CMS
Sappey, Collette
50-54
1:16.00
7/2
1:13.99
1
9
LVM
Hitch, Susan
40-44
1:15.00
7/6
1:15.07
1
9
UC44
Souders, Lisa
40-44
1:20.00
6/6
1:17.60
2
7
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
45-49
1:18.50
6/5
1:17.63
1
9
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
1:18.25
6/4
1:19.30
4
5
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
40-44
1:20.64
6/1
1:19.49
3
6
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
1:20.21
6/2
1:19.72
2
7
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
1:22.52
6/8
1:21.47
3
6
GRA
Simmons, Savannah
18-24
1:20.24
6/7
1:22.76
1
9
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
65-69
1:25.00
5/6
1:23.11
2
7
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
1:36.00
4/3
1:23.11
1
9
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
1:25.00
5/3
1:24.47
1
9
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
1:23.50
5/5
1:24.69
2
7
LAPS
Finley, Ann
55-59
1:23.20
5/4
1:25.09
2
7
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
55-59
1:25.14
5/2
1:25.19
3
6
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
40-44
1:20.00
6/3
1:27.32
4
5
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
1:39.20
4/1
1:27.34
2
7
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:26.30
5/7
1:27.64
3
6
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
1:35.10
4/5
1:29.20
4
5
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
1:35.00
4/4
1:29.73
3
6
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
1:30.00
5/1
1:30.33
4
5
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:36.79
4/2
1:34.60
5
4
LBG
Rivera, Alisha
35-39
3:30.00
1/3
1:36.77
6
3
GRA
Higley, Catherine
25-29
1:40.00
4/8
1:36.99
2
7
SDSM
Thayer, Marieke
55-59
1:36.78
4/6
1:37.59
5
4
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
65-69
1:41.19
3/4
1:37.89
3
6
SPP
Smith, Esprit
35-39
2:00.00
3/8
1:40.29
7
2
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
1:43.85
3/5
1:40.35
1
9
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
1:37.77
4/7
1:45.95
6
3
LVM
Henson, Janice
55-59
1:50.00
3/2
1:50.64
7
2
MYST
Palis, Regina
55-59
1:50.00
3/6
1:51.04
8
1
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
1:51.77
3/7
1:51.80
2
7
TSTT
Bove, Lisa
55-59
2:35.00
2/3
1:55.78
9
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:48.65
3/3
2:05.24
10
0
SPP
Levito, Leslie
45-49
2:15.00
2/4
2:06.93
4
5
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
2:42.24
2/6
2:41.99
1
9
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:57.94
2/2
2:48.99
1
9
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
55-59
3:00.00
1/4
2:56.85
11
0
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
3:04.82
1/5
2:57.99
3
6
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
30-34
1:32.46
5/8
DQ
0
ROSE
Jiobu, Laurie
65-69
2:15.00
2/5
DQ
0
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
1:54.44
3/1
DQ
0
GRA
Brennan, Sharon
55-59
3:00.00
2/7
DQ
0
LVM
Aitken, Florence
50-54
1:26.00
NS
NS
0
OREG
Bambusch, Hailey
25-29
1:11.44
NS
NS
0
GRA
Scotti, Victoria
18-24
2:00.00
NS
NS
0
OREG
Stark, Carol
70-74
2:30.33
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
1:44.89
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Snell, Carol
50-54
1:23.50
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home