Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 313: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
57.08
8/4
58.24
1
20
PAQM
Musleh, Lydia
18-24
57.78
8/5
58.65
1
20
NCMS
Smith, LaJoya
30-34
1:01.10
8/3
1:01.55
1
20
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
1:05.47
8/7
1:04.40
1
20
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
1:03.12
8/6
1:04.57
1
20
SFTL
Martin, Katie
35-39
1:12.11
7/1
1:04.59
1
20
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
1:09.52
7/5
1:07.31
2
17
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
1:10.49
7/2
1:07.33
1
20
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:05.47
8/1
1:08.92
1
20
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
1:07.56
8/8
1:09.14
2
17
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
60-64
1:11.00
7/7
1:09.94
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:10.00
7/3
1:10.83
3
16
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
1:13.25
7/8
1:11.86
2
17
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
1:14.60
6/5
1:13.13
2
17
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
1:14.00
6/4
1:13.15
3
16
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:10.00
7/6
1:16.20
3
16
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
1:14.93
6/6
1:16.21
4
15
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
1:25.00
4/3
1:16.24
4
15
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
1:25.36
4/6
1:17.13
1
20
SYSM
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
1:18.11
6/1
1:19.34
1
20
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
1:19.61
5/6
1:20.51
5
14
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
1:19.48
5/3
1:20.52
3
16
AWLM
Slawta, Sara
25-29
1:17.00
6/7
1:20.90
2
17
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
1:24.35
4/5
1:21.18
6
13
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
1:19.00
6/8
1:21.49
7
12
SYSM
Carson, June
70-74
1:19.01
5/5
1:22.44
2
17
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
1:19.85
5/2
1:22.46
5
14
AWLM
Hass, Caitlin
18-24
1:20.57
5/1
1:22.97
2
17
SCHH
Sotire, Bonnie
65-69
1:19.00
5/4
1:24.06
2
17
YCFM
Zepess, Danielle
40-44
1:50.00
2/3
1:30.22
2
17
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
1:21.96
4/4
1:33.13
4
15
AWLM
Beem, Libby
18-24
1:37.70
3/2
1:33.37
3
16
SCHH
Bastian, Marian
60-64
1:45.00
3/1
1:33.97
8
11
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:33.87
3/4
1:34.85
9
9
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
1:34.89
3/3
1:36.25
5
14
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:34.97
3/6
1:36.67
3
16
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
1:29.91
4/7
1:37.34
3
16
UNAT
Knowles, Nancy
60-64
1:25.39
4/2
1:40.36
10
7
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
1:32.37
4/8
1:45.21
4
15
AWLM
Bergquist, Lauren
18-24
1:45.38
3/8
1:46.17
5
14
AWLM
Harris, Corinne
18-24
1:43.18
3/7
1:50.49
6
13
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
1:34.42
3/5
1:52.24
7
12
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
2:00.77
2/7
1:53.20
6
13
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
2:30.00
1/7
1:59.98
4
15
FACT
Rowan, Mary Rose
75-79
2:10.00
2/1
2:08.15
1
20
SCHH
Richards, Ginger
65-69
2:14.50
1/5
2:09.98
4
15
FACT
Suttie, Rae
70-74
2:15.23
1/3
2:12.08
4
15
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
2:18.03
1/6
2:20.94
5
14
YCFM
Mishoe, Melissa
60-64
2:10.00
2/8
2:25.18
11
6
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:11.35
1/4
2:25.84
1
20
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
2:30.00
1/1
2:30.13
1
20
SFTL
Ayala, Jenny
45-49
1:21.00
5/8
NS
0
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
1:14.83
6/3
NS
0
SFTL
Dawson, Kara
45-49
1:15.00
6/2
NS
0
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
1:20.00
5/7
NS
0
YCFM
Kamat, Julie
30-34
1:03.14
8/2
NS
0
YCFM
Kloppe, Kris
65-69
1:55.00
2/6
NS
0
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
1:31.73
4/1
NS
0
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
1:55.10
2/2
NS
0
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
1:09.15
7/4
NS
0
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
1:45.46
2/4
NS
0
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
2:19.78
1/2
NS
0
PCST
Summers, Carra
55-59
2:30.28
1/8
NS
0
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
1:46.30
2/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home