Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 221: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
1:14.16
6/5
1:15.39
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:16.00
6/2
1:16.40
2
17
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
1:26.17
5/3
1:17.43
1
20
UC14
Rogers, Jennifer
40-44
1:26.00
5/5
1:21.13
1
20
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
1:24.00
6/8
1:21.73
1
20
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
1:24.60
5/4
1:25.97
2
17
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
1:28.04
5/1
1:27.77
1
20
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
1:33.03
4/4
1:28.95
2
17
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
1:27.08
5/2
1:29.67
3
16
PBM
Craffey, Joan
65-69
1:27.70
5/7
1:30.42
2
17
PCST
Ortiz, Jamie
35-39
1:32.00
5/8
1:30.81
1
20
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
1:38.00
4/2
1:32.28
4
15
FACT
Johnson, Andrea
55-59
1:38.79
4/7
1:34.28
1
20
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
1:42.36
3/4
1:38.71
5
14
SYSM
Gilligan, Chris
75-79
1:45.01
3/3
1:41.31
1
20
SFTL
Albano, Carla
60-64
1:37.00
4/6
1:42.05
6
13
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
65-69
1:40.00
4/1
1:43.21
3
16
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:44.62
3/5
1:44.20
1
20
AWLM
Grant, Gina
18-24
1:36.22
4/3
1:45.54
1
20
SFTL
Ayala, Jenny
45-49
1:40.17
4/8
1:47.28
3
16
SCHH
Jemella, Sheila
55-59
1:46.45
3/6
1:50.77
2
17
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
1:50.00
3/2
1:54.40
2
17
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
2:07.91
2/7
1:54.44
3
16
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
1:54.30
3/1
1:55.41
1
20
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
2:05.22
2/2
1:57.28
4
15
AWLM
Beem, Libby
18-24
1:55.42
3/8
2:01.20
4
15
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
2:01.51
2/6
2:05.25
7
12
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:53.80
3/7
2:07.51
8
11
AWLM
Harris, Corinne
18-24
2:15.01
2/1
2:15.06
5
14
SCHH
Hineline, Sandra
70-74
2:22.00
1/4
2:19.14
2
17
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
1:58.48
2/3
2:19.43
2
17
SCHH
Kemerling, Caroline
60-64
2:28.66
1/3
2:26.53
9
9
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
2:45.77
1/2
2:30.20
4
15
SYSM
Miller, Jan
75-79
2:24.67
1/5
2:35.79
2
17
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:30.24
1/6
2:56.60
3
16
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
2:55.68
1/1
3:10.84
10
7
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
2:55.99
1/8
3:23.75
3
16
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
2:52.32
1/7
NS
0
PCST
Cottrill, Sue
55-59
1:18.15
6/1
NS
0
YCFM
Fennell, Patty
55-59
1:27.00
5/6
NS
0
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
2:19.69
2/8
NS
0
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
90-94
1:55.94
2/4
NS
0
AMS
Rice, Genevieve
18-24
1:15.81
6/6
NS
0
ENSW
Richardson, Cheryl
45-49
1:57.00
2/5
NS
0
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
45-49
1:14.50
6/3
NS
0
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
1:16.60
6/7
NS
0
TYSM
Westbrook, Nancy
60-64
1:35.00
4/5
NS
0
PALM
Yocum, Kari
40-44
1:11.90
6/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home