Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 206: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
30-34
53.53
9/4
55.79
1
20
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
1:04.77
9/7
1:00.56
1
20
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
1:03.77
9/6
1:02.28
1
20
YCFM
Vairo, James
35-39
1:05.00
9/1
1:02.75
2
17
VMST
Harris, Gregory
55-59
1:04.09
9/2
1:04.50
1
20
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
25-29
1:07.23
8/3
1:06.01
1
20
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
1:02.00
9/3
1:06.15
1
20
YCFM
Castagnos, Chip
45-49
1:05.00
9/8
1:06.29
1
20
UC14
Nappi, Steve
35-39
1:05.80
8/4
1:07.64
3
16
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:10.64
8/8
1:07.98
1
20
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
55-59
1:07.91
8/6
1:08.58
2
17
GWSA
Donihe, Phil
35-39
1:00.26
9/5
1:08.59
4
15
SPM
Gerrard, Sean
45-49
1:09.00
8/7
1:10.06
2
17
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
1:11.62
7/4
1:10.53
3
16
YCFM
Matthias, Andy
40-44
1:10.57
8/1
1:11.59
2
17
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
1:08.45
8/2
1:11.84
5
14
PBM
Wotton, Joe
55-59
1:13.00
7/2
1:12.74
4
15
AWLM
Basini, Jacob
18-24
1:22.94
5/8
1:13.10
2
17
YCFM
Curtis, Nicholas
40-44
1:20.00
5/4
1:13.83
3
16
AKMS
O'Neil, Jeremy
40-44
1:15.00
7/1
1:14.59
4
15
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
1:13.00
7/6
1:14.66
5
14
PBM
Childs, Lee
70-74
1:17.50
6/5
1:15.10
1
20
SYSM
Matysek, Jim
55-59
1:14.89
7/7
1:16.13
6
13
PBM
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:21.12
5/2
1:17.48
1
20
PBM
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:17.00
6/4
1:17.51
2
17
UNAT
Knowles, Andy
60-64
1:21.67
5/7
1:17.63
2
17
GOLD
McMillen, Scott
65-69
1:19.00
6/2
1:18.66
3
16
UC14
Mallory, Chris
40-44
1:20.00
5/3
1:19.53
5
14
BDO
Abbott, Jeff
55-59
1:18.16
6/3
1:21.04
7
12
FACT
Jarvis, David
70-74
1:20.00
6/8
1:21.84
2
17
YCFM
Frazer, Leonard
60-64
1:19.20
6/7
1:22.14
3
16
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
60-64
1:20.00
5/5
1:22.84
4
15
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
1:22.07
5/1
1:24.21
1
20
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:24.91
4/4
1:25.37
3
16
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
1:27.00
4/5
1:26.83
8
11
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
1:45.29
2/6
1:27.31
6
13
YCFM
Blalock, William
55-59
1:27.16
4/3
1:27.46
9
9
YCFM
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:19.38
6/1
1:27.71
10
7
AWLM
Soules, Ian
18-24
1:28.72
4/2
1:29.05
4
15
GOLD
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
1:31.34
3/4
1:31.61
6
13
FACT
Ross, Mark
70-74
1:28.03
4/6
1:33.05
3
16
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
1:36.24
3/8
1:36.91
2
17
YCFM
Dorrego, Gabriel
40-44
1:44.00
2/5
1:39.82
7
12
FACT
Schenk, Martin
75-79
1:34.94
3/2
1:42.32
1
20
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:35.61
3/1
1:44.21
5
14
SCHH
Bedient, Jim
70-74
1:39.80
2/4
1:47.62
4
15
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:45.18
2/3
1:47.76
1
20
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
3:00.00
1/3
1:51.00
4
15
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
1:59.00
2/7
1:53.38
2
17
AWLM
Donovan, Glenn
18-24
2:00.92
2/1
1:57.80
5
14
SCHH
Richards, Chet
70-74
1:52.00
2/2
2:07.94
5
14
UNAT
Knowles, Percy
85-89
2:15.35
1/4
3:20.05
1
20
UC14
Sundstrom, Matthew
35-39
1:30.00
4/1
DQ
0
UC14
Maughan, Craig
70-74
1:34.03
3/6
DQ
0
UNAT
Aguilera, Alberto
50-54
1:16.50
7/8
NS
0
SYSM
Brinkman, Terry
70-74
1:32.00
3/3
NS
0
SFTL
Dawson, Mac
50-54
1:20.00
5/6
NS
0
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
1:31.00
4/8
NS
0
WMAC
Koller, William
70-74
1:30.00
4/7
NS
0
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
2:30.60
1/5
NS
0
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
50-54
1:06.75
8/5
NS
0
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
1:31.72
3/5
NS
0
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:35.50
3/7
NS
0
UC14
Rogers, Tim
40-44
1:12.00
7/5
NS
0
NCMS
Smith, Stratton
50-54
1:12.50
7/3
NS
0
DAMM
Struckell, Bill
65-69
1:18.31
6/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home