Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 30: Men 500 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SIER
Ilin, Slava
4:51.99
5/6
4:50.24
1
20
SCC
Lemire, Matt
4:54.32
5/4
4:53.03
2
17
SJDE
Berry, James
5:08.28
5/9
4:58.51
3
16
SIER
Cannedy, Vaughn
5:05.89
5/2
5:00.38
4
15
LPC
Doss, Andrew
5:15.29
4/4
5:02.12
5
14
DIAB
Fournier, Troy
4:54.74
5/7
5:04.87
6
13
SIER
Watkins, Alex
5:05.78
5/8
5:04.90
7
12
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
5:15.00
4/6
5:06.34
8
11
SJDE
Knapp, Jordan
5:15.91
4/7
5:11.08
9
9
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
4:56.17
5/3
5:12.29
10
7
SCC
Frediani, Matt
5:30.40
3/6
5:12.46
11
6
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
4:50.82
5/5
5:15.73
12
5
MODE
Yandell, Trent
5:24.00
4/2
5:17.18
13
4
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
5:16.67
4/3
5:17.21
14
3
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
5:21.48
4/8
5:17.28
15
2
SJDE
Wickman, Cody
5:24.49
4/9
5:18.65
16
1
SIER
Nobili, Nick
5:08.84
5/1
5:19.11
17
0
CSM
Maffei, Joey
5:09.80
5/10
5:20.00
18
0
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
5:29.92
4/10
5:24.47
19
0
CHAB
Kho, Mathew
5:35.53
3/2
5:26.23
20
0
OHLO
Correia, Eric
5:58.48
2/1
5:26.52
21
0
DIAB
Manheimer, Alexander
5:25.60
4/1
5:27.08
22
0
MODE
Fast, Trevor
5:30.00
3/5
5:28.44
23
0
MODE
Diaz, James
5:40.89
3/1
5:29.16
24
0
SJDE
Castro, Dalton
5:34.53
3/8
5:31.45
25
0
SIER
Wade, Austin
5:35.92
3/9
5:33.65
26
0
LPC
Lewandowski, Charles
5:45.93
2/4
5:34.79
27
0
CHAB
Gamboa, Nicholas
5:46.38
2/7
5:36.68
28
0
CHAB
Proctor, Matthew
5:41.59
3/10
5:39.43
29
0
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
5:10.82
4/5
5:40.04
30
0
SCC
Lemire, Jacob
5:32.17
3/7
5:40.47
31
0
CSM
Cooney, Joshua
5:45.00
2/6
5:42.21
32
0
DIAB
Maenner, Florian
5:50.79
2/2
5:42.75
33
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kyle
5:47.20
2/8
5:43.11
34
0
LPC
Sridhar, Danush
5:47.04
2/3
5:43.53
35
0
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
5:34.39
3/3
5:43.79
36
0
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
5:50.79
2/9
5:52.66
37
0
CHAB
Dinatale, Charlie
5:58.54
2/10
5:52.80
38
0
DIAB
Benko, Alexander
5:42.24
2/5
5:53.74
39
0
LPC
Tantzen, George
6:26.18
1/3
5:56.81
40
0
CHAB
Zhou, Alan
6:10.08
1/6
5:57.80
41
0
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
6:26.29
1/8
6:07.64
42
0
CHAB
Cazares, Marco
6:20.88
1/7
6:09.93
43
0
SJDE
Revay, Connor
6:26.66
1/2
6:12.49
44
0
SRJC
McCormick, Lucas
6:01.60
1/5
6:26.36
45
0
SCC
Madrigal, Ivan
6:33.19
1/9
6:42.95
46
0
CHAB
Pech, Angel
7:44.71
1/1
7:22.32
47
0
MODE
Moran, JP
6:11.10
1/4
DQ
0
SIER
Alvarez, Daniel
5:20.00
NS
NS
0
DIAB
DeMartini, Dalton
6:14.24
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Moore, Roy
5:30.99
3/4
NS
0
SIER
Alvarez, Daniel
5:20.00
NS
0
SRJC
Bonzell, Kyle
5:47.20
NS
0
SIER
Cannedy, Vaughn
5:05.89
NS
0
CHAB
Cazares, Marco
6:20.88
NS
0
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
5:29.92
NS
0
CSM
Cooney, Joshua
5:45.00
NS
0
OHLO
Correia, Eric
5:58.48
NS
0
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
5:15.00
NS
0
CHAB
Dinatale, Charlie
5:58.54
NS
0
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
5:50.79
NS
0
CHAB
Gamboa, Nicholas
5:46.38
NS
0
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
5:10.82
NS
0
SIER
Ilin, Slava
4:51.99
NS
0
CHAB
Kho, Mathew
5:35.53
NS
0
CSM
Maffei, Joey
5:09.80
NS
0
SRJC
McCormick, Lucas
6:01.60
NS
0
SRJC
Neufeld, Owen
5:16.67
NS
0
SIER
Nobili, Nick
5:08.84
NS
0
CHAB
Pech, Angel
7:44.71
NS
0
CHAB
Proctor, Matthew
5:41.59
NS
0
SRJC
Schiano Dicola, Julian
4:56.17
NS
0
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
4:50.82
NS
0
SIER
Vorobyev, Leo
5:21.48
NS
0
SIER
Wade, Austin
5:35.92
NS
0
SIER
Watkins, Alex
5:05.78
NS
0
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
6:26.29
NS
0
CHAB
Zhou, Alan
6:10.08
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home