Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRJC
Vance, Hailey
59.86
3/5
1:03.02
1
20
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
1:03.09
3/4
1:03.13
2
17
MAR
Duro, Dominique
1:02.01
3/6
1:05.43
3
16
CHAB
Jelonek, Kiersten
1:08.71
2/5
1:06.23
4
15
SCC
Tan, Grace
1:06.18
3/3
1:06.25
5
14
SRJC
Davis, Molly
1:06.41
3/8
1:07.93
6
13
AMER
Akana, Michelle
1:07.53
3/1
1:08.47
7
12
AMER
Morgan, Audrey
1:06.97
3/9
1:09.92
8
11
AMER
Fulton, Abby
1:06.60
3/2
1:09.94
9
9
OHLO
Seely, Morgan
1:12.44
2/4
1:10.71
10
7
MAR
Rios-Merwin, Skylar
1:15.11
2/9
1:12.42
11
6
SJDE
Offield, Alex
1:16.99
2/1
1:12.52
12
5
LPC
Daviscourt, Shannon
1:12.52
2/7
1:12.73
13
4
AMER
Smart, Emily
1:14.20
2/3
1:13.57
14
3
AMER
Williams, Miranda
1:10.10
2/6
1:13.81
15
2
SJDE
Anderson, Alyssa
1:14.56
2/8
1:13.98
16
1
SJDE
De la Garza Garcia, Laure
1:18.51
1/6
1:18.61
17
0
FOOT
Chan, Cacey
1:18.69
1/4
1:18.82
18
0
MAR
Champerlin, Dakota
1:19.97
1/7
1:19.90
19
0
AMER
Griffith, Kat
NT
1/2
1:20.22
20
0
AMER
Furlong, Haley
1:15.10
2/2
1:22.62
21
0
AMER
Gorodetskiy, Mary
1:23.43
1/3
1:23.42
22
0
CHAB
Fitzgerald, Shannon
1:18.08
1/5
1:36.33
23
0
CHAB
Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn
1:34.60
NS
NS
0
AMER
Green, Kiara
1:21.36
NS
NS
0
LPC
Luna, Sandra
1:35.11
1/8
NS
0
LPC
Perez Del Rio, Gabriela
1:05.51
3/7
NS
0
SCC
Tsvirinko, Tamara
1:18.26
NS
NS
0
MAR
Champerlin, Dakota
1:19.97
NS
0
FOOT
Chan, Cacey
1:18.69
NS
0
SRJC
Davis, Molly
1:06.41
NS
0
MAR
Duro, Dominique
1:02.01
NS
0
CHAB
Fitzgerald, Shannon
1:18.08
NS
0
CHAB
Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn
1:34.60
NS
0
CHAB
Jelonek, Kiersten
1:08.71
NS
0
MAR
Rios-Merwin, Skylar
1:15.11
NS
0
OHLO
Seely, Morgan
1:12.44
NS
0
CSM
Sharma, Supriya
1:03.09
NS
0
SRJC
Vance, Hailey
59.86
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home