Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 27, 2018 - Sun, Apr 29, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 52: Men 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Delgado, Roberto
40-44
55.00
8/7
53.35
1
9
MVN
Redondo, Logan
18-24
59.00
6/3
54.03
1
9
MVN
Geier, Steven
18-24
56.00
8/8
54.22
2
7
LAPS
Hart, Jeff
30-34
56.00
7/4
54.44
1
9
NOVA
Kraus, Evan
30-34
53.00
8/3
54.48
2
7
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
54.49
8/2
55.27
3
6
RYL
Bagri, Val
40-44
56.24
7/5
55.40
2
7
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
58.18
7/1
55.84
4
5
MVN
Giometti, Danny
30-34
57.00
7/2
55.86
3
6
MVN
Fulton, Samuel
18-24
59.00
6/6
56.05
5
4
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
1:01.00
4/5
57.06
4
5
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
56.70
7/6
57.56
1
9
CLOV
Lane, Will
45-49
56.50
7/3
58.08
2
7
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
59.34
6/7
58.38
3
6
UC33
Popko, David
40-44
59.61
6/1
58.64
4
5
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
58.34
7/8
58.89
1
9
ROSE
Dailey, Erik
35-39
59.28
6/2
59.35
1
9
SLOM
Peterson, Russell
25-29
59.00
6/5
59.72
2
7
MVN
Herlihy, Brendan
40-44
1:00.00
5/2
59.91
5
4
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
58.82
6/4
1:00.10
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
59.91
5/3
1:00.32
2
7
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
59.89
5/5
1:00.41
3
6
OJAI
Ward, Bob
55-59
1:02.73
4/3
1:00.62
1
9
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:03.50
4/1
1:00.93
2
7
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:05.00
3/3
1:00.99
3
6
NOVA
Watanabe, Nobuaki
40-44
1:05.00
3/5
1:01.06
6
3
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
59.66
5/4
1:01.43
7
2
SDSM
Houck, Tyler
18-24
1:00.00
5/6
1:02.00
6
3
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:00.57
5/8
1:02.29
3
6
MVN
Chapman, Ryan
45-49
1:10.00
2/3
1:02.68
4
5
GRA
Brockie, Calum
18-24
1:08.20
2/5
1:03.11
7
2
SALT
Mayer, Lloyd
55-59
1:05.00
3/6
1:03.18
2
7
TSTT
Guardado, Jese
18-24
1:03.00
4/2
1:03.66
8
1
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:05.82
3/8
1:03.96
1
9
NOVA
Kruger, Mark
55-59
1:05.10
3/2
1:04.70
3
6
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:00.74
4/4
1:05.17
4
5
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
1:03.50
4/8
1:05.63
5
4
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
55-59
1:08.00
2/4
1:06.97
4
5
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:10.95
2/6
1:07.31
8
1
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:00.00
5/7
1:07.59
5
4
SDSM
Given, Michael
50-54
1:05.55
3/7
1:08.63
1
9
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
1:11.11
2/2
1:17.30
4
5
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
1:19.81
1/4
1:20.07
5
4
SPP
Alvarado, Joseph
18-24
1:24.00
1/3
NS
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
1:03.34
4/7
NS
0
MVN
Borzone, Ray
55-59
1:18.39
2/8
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:15.08
2/1
NS
0
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
25-29
1:00.00
5/1
NS
0
TOC
Carter, Paul
60-64
55.00
8/1
NS
0
NOVA
De Fabrique, Yann
40-44
52.50
8/5
NS
0
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
1:04.27
3/4
NS
0
ELG
Ellis, Joel
60-64
1:05.70
3/1
NS
0
MINN
Fine, Gary
65-69
1:23.18
1/5
NS
0
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
1:30.00
1/6
NS
0
UC06
Lau, Jacky
18-24
53.69
8/6
NS
0
GRA
Lauri, Travis
25-29
49.50
8/4
NS
0
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
57.10
7/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
65-69
1:13.75
2/7
NS
0
PSP
Rowlette, David
45-49
1:02.92
4/6
NS
0
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
59.65
6/8
NS
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:11.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home