Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 9: Women 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GROS
Seiley, Camille
25.67
8/6
25.01
1
20
MESA
Prehara, Aurora
25.27
8/5
25.65
2
17
OCC
Woodside, Paige
25.99
8/3
25.90
3
16
ECC
Samayoa, Iyanah
25.72
8/4
25.95
4
15
CITR
Cunningham, Kori
26.25
8/2
26.06
5
14
OCC
Fox, Rylie
26.22
8/8
26.22
6
13
GROS
Neri, Erica
25.94
8/7
26.23
7
12
GROS
Furuholmen, Kristen
26.39
8/9
26.36
8
11
RCC
Thomas, Samantha
26.56
8/1
26.72
9
9
OCC
Abu-Salem, Maya
27.99
7/7
26.97
10
7
PAL
Tsuda, Ayano
28.05
7/2
27.23
11
6
CITR
Hayler, Andrea
27.59
7/6
27.26
12
5
CITR
Wu, Hannah
27.61
7/4
27.31
13
4
SWC
Lobato, Mayra
27.35
7/5
27.46
14
3
ELAC
Zacarias, Camila
28.00
7/3
27.73
15
2
SWC
Lobato, Frida
29.95
5/4
27.76
16
1
CITR
Latham, Delaney
28.62
6/7
27.91
17
0
SWC
Canedo, Maria
28.87
6/2
28.43
18
0
OCC
Gonzalez, Mia
28.58
6/4
28.43
18
0
RCC
Bobrova, Katarina
31.11
4/2
28.44
20
0
OCC
Nardelli, Ana
28.49
6/5
28.52
21
0
OCC
Walker, Ella
28.39
7/1
28.67
22
0
ELAC
Perez, Alina
NT
1/5
28.79
23
0
OCC
Skierka, Elaine
28.50
6/6
28.94
24
0
OCC
Duwe, Jillian
28.25
7/9
28.98
25
0
PCC
Padilla, Emily
28.00
7/8
29.01
26
0
CHAF
Garcia, Julia
28.96
6/9
29.22
27
0
PAL
Wible, Devyn
28.83
6/8
29.42
28
0
PAL
Chacon, Isabella
29.44
5/6
29.62
29
0
SWC
Luna Callejas, Arais
30.20
5/8
29.88
30
0
SWC
Hernandez, Joselyn
31.95
4/1
29.98
31
0
GROS
Luzadas, Vida
30.44
4/6
30.03
32
0
ECC
Calhoun, Jackie
30.28
5/1
30.08
33
0
OCC
Hernandez, Diana
30.38
4/5
30.13
34
0
PAL
Moncada, Isabella
30.26
5/9
30.16
35
0
GROS
Puffinburger, Sarah
30.07
5/3
30.29
36
0
OCC
Perez, Natalia
30.25
5/2
30.43
37
0
OCC
Roddenberry, Lyric
29.31
5/5
30.62
38
0
GROS
Gilliam, Brianna
30.00
5/7
31.10
39
0
OCC
Gray, Charlotte
30.62
4/4
31.15
40
0
CHAF
Bock, Brianna
NT
1/6
31.55
41
0
MESA
Rodriguez Rivera, Maria Tere
NT
2/1
31.61
42
0
PAL
Tanner, Maggie
31.63
4/9
31.72
43
0
CITR
Casas, Bianca
31.00
4/8
31.80
44
0
CHAF
Mercado, Juanita
NT
1/7
31.93
45
0
CHAF
Garcia, Kaila
33.80
3/2
32.11
46
0
RCC
Morales, Naomi
32.86
3/7
32.29
47
0
PCC
Wang, Emily
32.43
3/6
32.38
48
0
SWC
Thomas, Anastacia
32.47
3/4
32.45
49
0
GROS
Valencia, Hannia
33.39
3/3
32.70
50
0
ELAC
Alvarado, Alanis
32.00
3/5
33.45
51
0
SWC
Rivas Ordaz, Ariadna
34.62
3/9
33.94
52
0
ECC
Paumier, Polina
33.58
3/8
34.11
53
0
SWC
Omelina, Madelyn
35.32
3/1
34.98
54
0
GROS
Brigance, Zoey
36.67
2/7
35.20
55
0
PCC
Rojas, Genesis
36.39
2/4
35.79
56
0
SWC
Flores, Alexandra
35.62
2/5
36.46
57
0
MESA
Jones, Karina
NT
2/9
37.04
58
0
CHAF
Garcia, Kylie
NT
1/4
37.37
59
0
CITR
Wright, Katelyn
NT
1/3
38.11
60
0
PCC
Chen, Jingxuan
48.16
2/2
41.01
61
0
ELAC
Belt, Hannah
31.00
NS
NS
0
GROS
Garcia, Belem
37.27
NS
NS
0
CHAF
Godinho, Stella
37.94
NS
NS
0
MESA
Klapperich, Olivia
28.80
NS
NS
0
SWC
Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Daniela
29.14
NS
NS
0
MESA
Valladolid, Angelise
35.87
NS
NS
0
MESA
Vargas, Mia
30.66
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home