Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
First Annual Viking Fundraiser SCY Meet ( Sat, Apr 27, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 9: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Hill, Justin
30-34
21.59
1/9
21.18
1
CLEV
Lenart, Bob
18-24
NT
3/8
22.22
1
O*H*
Tanovskiy, Nazar
25-29
22.00
2/5
22.28
1
CLEV
Johnston, Patrick
18-24
19.73
1/5
22.32
2
CLEV
Tombul, Dogukan
18-24
20.47
1/4
22.35
3
CLEV
Green, Connor
18-24
20.93
1/7
22.58
4
CLEV
Cucu, Michael
18-24
22.83
2/6
22.75
5
UC18
MacMillan, Colin
18-24
24.00
2/9
22.76
6
CLEV
Rush, Aidan
18-24
21.29
1/8
22.89
7
CLEV
Lyngaas, Daniel
18-24
21.17
1/3
22.91
8
O*H*
Machovina, Alex
25-29
23.73
2/8
23.17
2
CLEV
Merchbaker, Joshua
18-24
20.44
1/6
23.25
9
CLEV
Barnes, Zachary
18-24
21.57
1/2
23.31
10
SKY
Chambers, Billy
25-29
23.37
2/3
23.35
3
CLEV
Schultze, Tyler
18-24
21.63
1/1
23.45
11
CLEV
Chelf, Grace
18-24
23.14
2/7
23.96
1
CSIN
Betscakos, Maximus
18-24
24.60
2/1
24.88
12
CLEV
Palmer, Haley
18-24
23.91
2/2
25.16
2
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
45-49
25.79
3/7
25.59
1
CLEV
Brown, Alaina
18-24
24.96
3/5
25.64
3
O*H*
Dickard, Michael
35-39
NT
6/8
25.76
1
CLEV
Lipnick, Mackenzie
18-24
NT
6/2
25.97
4
CLEV
Taker, Madison
18-24
NT
6/9
26.00
5
O*H*
Lewis, Christopher
40-44
26.07
3/3
26.32
1
CLEV
Butcher, Audrey
18-24
NT
6/1
26.52
6
CLEV
Walsh, Tess
18-24
27.68
4/5
26.88
7
O*H*
Verardi, Ryan
40-44
29.00
4/4
27.00
2
O*H*
Stadler, Marissa
30-34
27.00
7/6
27.24
1
CLEV
Speed, Elle
18-24
25.69
3/4
27.27
8
NCLE
Rownd, Krista
30-34
27.28
3/9
27.34
2
VM
Lesniak, Pauliina
18-24
28.10
4/6
27.48
9
FFH
Griffith, Rebecca
30-34
27.34
3/1
27.58
3
COAS
Kruczynski, Caroline
30-34
27.03
3/2
28.04
4
O*H*
Troyer, Kristen
30-34
NT
7/5
28.98
5
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
75-79
29.00
4/7
29.61
1
UC17
Mathias, Jennifer
40-44
30.35
4/3
30.13
1
UC17
Savini, Lorenza
25-29
30.35
4/8
30.71
1
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
45-49
31.24
4/9
31.03
1
O*H*
Dorsch, William
70-74
30.50
4/2
31.77
1
LTDUB
Webster, Chris
55-59
NT
7/4
32.96
1
VM
Branch, Catherine
45-49
40.00
5/3
33.63
2
UC18
Wargo, Stephen
65-69
34.00
5/5
33.66
1
NCLE
Siegel, Joanne
65-69
36.32
5/4
34.79
1
BSCOH
Benencia, Fabian
55-59
45.00
5/1
36.34
1
OHAAC
Jasinski, Todd
40-44
33.63
4/1
37.48
3
CAQT
Napolitano, Rachel
45-49
34.72
5/6
37.97
3
CAQT
Leu, Nathan
55-59
40.83
5/2
38.12
2
CAQT
Whitmore, Carleton
25-29
50.00
6/4
40.33
4
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
65-69
47.58
6/6
40.37
2
JCC
Gonzalez, Mayra
45-49
NT
7/7
40.51
4
CAQT
Digiacomo, David
45-49
45.00
5/9
40.57
2
UC17
Savini, Patricia
50-54
40.29
5/8
41.11
1
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
60-64
39.00
5/7
41.60
1
O*H*
Byrne, Hilary
60-64
51.89
6/7
51.87
2
O*H*
Paris, Susan
75-79
45.96
6/5
52.26
1
SKY
Maki, Steve
55-59
25.00
3/6
NS
O*H*
Malaker, Deane
90-94
1:02.15
6/3
NS
UC18
Pristov, Greg
30-34
23.10
2/4
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home