Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
20.64
13/4
20.97
1
17
1693
Brukx, Peter
18-24
21.26
13/3
21.42
1
17
CRIMZ
Lee, Oliver
30-34
21.00
13/5
21.54
1
17
1693
Blindenbach, Jacob
18-24
22.21
13/1
21.67
2
15
1693
Zerunyan, Marko
18-24
22.05
13/6
21.90
3
14
UC10
DiMeglio, David
18-24
22.99
12/3
21.96
4
13
1693
Bulakul, Sirin
35-39
22.20
13/7
22.00
1
17
PSDN
Rich, Justin
25-29
23.12
12/7
22.32
2
15
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
22.13
13/2
22.33
1
17
TERR
De Jesus, Jose
30-34
22.37
13/8
22.65
2
15
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
23.17
12/1
22.73
3
14
1693
Elsaesser, Evan
35-39
22.90
12/5
22.86
2
15
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
24.20
10/5
23.02
1
17
AAA
Cypser, Eric
18-24
23.25
12/8
23.06
5
12
SVY
Rees, Greg
50-54
23.09
12/6
23.45
2
15
DCAC
Phillips, Carr
55-59
23.68
11/3
23.48
2
15
URI
Hambly, Parker
18-24
24.09
11/1
23.55
6
11
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
24.61
9/3
23.76
3
14
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
23.11
12/2
23.81
3
14
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
24.28
10/2
23.84
4
13
UC07
Vespa, Hernan
50-54
24.24
10/6
24.05
3
14
1693
Williams, Rich
45-49
23.64
11/5
24.09
1
17
JAM
Segal, William
55-59
24.00
11/2
24.19
5
12
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
25.27
8/5
24.21
4
13
VMST
Gromling, Steven
30-34
23.50
11/4
24.32
5
12
1693
Bracewell, Ryan
18-24
24.11
10/4
24.46
7
10
L4S
McLallen, Scott
50-54
25.99
7/4
24.46
4
13
URI
Miller, Asher
18-24
24.20
10/3
24.58
8
9
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
25.25
8/4
24.60
9
8
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
24.00
11/6
24.65
4
13
ARMS
Capozella, Joshua
25-29
24.50
9/5
24.68
5
12
VMST
Keith, Algernon
60-64
25.35
8/3
24.77
1
17
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
25.03
9/6
24.78
5
12
1693
Slater, Douglas
65-69
27.55
6/3
24.85
1
17
SVY
Robertson, John
50-54
24.45
10/8
24.90
6
11
1693
Walker, Adam
30-34
24.43
10/1
24.91
6
11
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
25.60
8/2
25.06
6
11
URI
Ocampo, Aidan
18-24
24.50
9/4
25.13
10
7
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
25.13
9/2
25.22
7
10
ARMS
Tran, William
30-34
25.25
9/8
25.31
7
10
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
45-49
25.80
8/1
25.37
2
15
CONN
Wyckoff, Ben
55-59
25.87
8/8
25.58
6
11
RMST
Elliott, Stephen
18-24
27.00
7/1
25.72
11
6
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
60-64
25.19
9/1
25.83
2
15
1693
Adkins, Dana
45-49
26.59
7/2
25.95
3
14
ALEX
Buckner, Michael
40-44
24.00
11/7
25.98
1
17
URI
Zalewski, Michael
18-24
24.10
11/8
26.01
12
5
1693
Gowetski, Dan
45-49
25.69
8/7
26.23
4
13
1693
Kimball, Joe
55-59
28.02
6/7
26.48
7
10
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
26.50
7/3
26.52
5
12
ARMS
Langel, Theodore
30-34
25.14
9/7
26.57
8
9
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
50-54
29.00
5/3
26.59
8
9
PSDN
Damico, John
45-49
26.97
7/7
27.03
6
11
SUMS
Jarosz, Mark
65-69
27.80
6/6
27.33
2
15
NCMS
de Jesus, Jose
60-64
28.02
6/1
27.37
3
14
URI
Stevens, Finley
18-24
26.54
7/6
27.39
13
4
TRB
Kilgallon, Sean
30-34
35.00
3/3
27.46
9
8
SHARK
Laiti, Chris
60-64
27.10
6/4
27.47
4
13
1776
Keyser, Brian
65-69
27.50
6/5
27.64
3
14
URI
Langille, Andrew
18-24
27.00
7/8
27.75
14
3
RMST
Tendolkar, Gaurav
30-34
29.00
5/5
28.01
10
7
UC09
Fisher, Robert
50-54
28.49
6/8
28.14
9
8
CM-Y
Bauer, Craig
70-74
29.50
5/2
28.21
1
17
JAM
Hahn, Darek
55-59
28.00
6/2
28.50
8
9
XCL
Rawley, James
70-74
29.00
5/6
28.55
2
15
VMST
Daly, James
50-54
30.23
5/1
28.60
10
7
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
31.00
4/5
28.79
5
12
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
29.68
5/7
28.87
7
10
FAFF
McGroarty, Patrick
60-64
33.00
4/8
29.96
6
11
TIDE
Kammermann, Chris
60-64
30.80
4/4
30.26
7
10
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
55-59
30.65
5/8
30.44
9
8
FAFF
Graf, William
30-34
31.60
4/2
30.58
11
6
L4S
Linehan, Sean
60-64
32.00
4/7
31.08
8
9
GERM
Lagdon, Chip
60-64
32.00
4/1
31.11
9
8
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
31.56
4/6
31.61
3
14
ALEX
Holloway, Rex
60-64
34.00
3/4
32.23
10
7
FAFF
Barron, Daniel
60-64
31.00
4/3
32.73
11
6
FAFF
Karl, Steven
60-64
36.51
3/8
33.55
12
5
CM-Y
Armand, Gregory
60-64
35.09
3/6
33.62
13
4
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
40.79
2/4
34.64
14
3
DCM
Berliner, Mitchell
75-79
35.79
3/2
34.72
1
17
NEM
Mcquiggan, Frank
75-79
36.36
3/7
35.04
2
15
1693
Harper, Bill
55-59
35.00
3/5
37.05
10
7
1693
Romano, Vince
75-79
36.37
3/1
39.42
3
14
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
44.00
2/3
40.71
1
17
RMST
Stites, Rob
65-69
46.30
2/6
42.90
4
13
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
85-89
42.05
2/5
44.06
1
17
VMST
Speer, David
60-64
55.01
2/7
51.43
15
2
RMST
Manheim, Frank
90-94
53.50
2/2
51.72
1
17
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
85-89
58.00
1/5
58.06
2
15
UC12
Beattie, Cal
85-89
55.35
1/4
1:06.34
3
14
UC10
Burch, Timothy
45-49
24.34
10/7
NS
0
UC10
Gandee, Brad
65-69
26.00
7/5
NS
0
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
26.76
NS
NS
0
SVY
Marsh, Matthew
18-24
22.50
12/4
NS
0
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
33.00
NS
NS
0
RMST
McNeil, Robert
45-49
25.51
8/6
NS
0
PBM
Rickard, Alan
65-69
28.99
5/4
NS
0
UC10
Weiner, Robert
75-79
1:02.00
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home