Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: Men 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
LPC
Zauhar-Kurr, Zachary
1:56.56
5/4
1:58.59
1
2/4
1:50.64
1
20
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
2:02.56
4/5
1:58.95
2
2/5
1:55.84
2
17
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
1:58.81
5/5
2:02.90
3
2/3
1:57.69
3
16
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
1:58.20
3/4
2:04.65
5
2/2
1:57.70
4
15
CUES
Merritt, Ethan
2:06.97
5/3
2:04.92
6
2/7
1:58.35
5
14
LPC
Borrelli, Logan
2:05.25
3/5
2:05.32
7
2/1
1:58.59
6
13
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
1:57.93
4/4
2:04.15
4
2/6
2:00.05
7
12
SIER
Leftwich, Max
2:08.21
5/6
2:06.88
8
2/8
2:04.93
8
11
LPC
Jani, Jay
2:14.98
5/1
2:09.26
9
1/4
2:02.16
9
9
AMER
Garibay, Luis
2:11.53
4/2
2:09.29
10
1/5
2:02.69
10
7
AMER
Maestra, Joshua
2:07.79
3/3
2:11.17
12
1/6
2:03.33
11
6
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
2:07.68
4/3
2:09.51
11
1/3
2:07.48
12
5
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:14.85
4/7
2:11.71
13
1/2
2:13.21
13
4
VENT
Soho, Michael
2:10.63
3/6
2:12.99
15
1/1
2:13.33
14
3
SRJC
Thiel-Gebheim, Amir
2:11.08
5/2
2:13.13
16
1/8
2:14.96
15
2
SIER
Williams, Cole
2:14.48
5/7
2:12.58
14
1/7
2:15.74
16
1
CUES
Burns, Jake
NT
1/2
2:23.68
28
NS
NS
0
SIER
Champagne, Duncan
2:08.32
4/6
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Cornelson, Blake
2:20.99
2/5
2:16.71
23
NS
NS
0
SIER
Howland, Casper
2:12.00
3/2
2:16.82
24
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
2:19.61
3/8
2:15.22
20
NS
NS
0
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
2:16.18
4/1
2:16.86
25
NS
NS
0
HANC
Limon, Nickolas
2:36.76
1/4
2:31.78
33
NS
NS
0
HANC
Lopez, Isaiah
2:18.67
5/8
2:14.23
18
NS
NS
0
AMER
Lozano, David
2:29.69
2/8
2:29.32
32
NS
NS
0
AMER
McCall, Haden
2:14.98
3/7
2:14.21
17
NS
NS
0
CLOC
McGary, Lucas
2:27.00
2/7
2:14.84
19
NS
NS
0
CUES
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan
2:19.45
4/8
2:16.14
21
NS
NS
0
VENT
Quasch, Kyle
2:23.27
2/6
2:23.00
27
NS
NS
0
HANC
Quevedo, Brian
2:43.53
1/3
2:48.32
36
NS
NS
0
HANC
Santiago, Noel
2:45.99
1/6
2:43.33
35
NS
NS
0
CUES
Slotemaker, Jake
2:17.62
3/1
2:16.25
22
NS
NS
0
VENT
Tamayo, Alex
2:24.52
2/2
2:27.32
30
NS
NS
0
SCC
Thai, Trevor
2:37.28
1/5
2:35.92
34
NS
NS
0
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
2:22.22
2/3
2:23.90
29
NS
NS
0
VENT
Travi, Luigi
2:20.54
2/4
2:17.53
26
NS
NS
0
AMER
Zezzo, Josh
2:28.21
2/1
2:29.01
31
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home