Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CPAC
Duda, Andrejs
40-44
20.91
9/5
20.71
1
SAMS
Snyder, Dan
35-39
21.83
9/6
21.84
1
GMKW
Beatty, Mark
50-54
23.11
9/4
22.76
1
DYNA
Roberts, Simon
25-29
23.26
9/7
23.78
1
SAMS
Andrews, Harrison
25-29
23.41
9/3
23.82
2
RAYS
Smith, Justin
45-49
23.80
9/8
23.91
1
DYNA
Pack, Glenn
45-49
25.26
8/2
25.02
2
AWYY
Carrington, Douglas
40-44
24.73
9/2
25.10
2
DYNA
Kuuskoski, Amy
35-39
25.75
8/9
25.20
1
CBF
Bush, Jeff
60-64
26.25
7/7
25.35
1
RAYS
Johnson, Caroline
35-39
25.77
7/5
25.41
2
DYNA
Christy, Jamie
25-29
26.61
7/3
25.42
1
NAUT
Wondaferew, Daniel
18-24
25.11
8/7
25.43
1
ABSC
Roath, Katie
40-44
25.90
7/6
25.54
1
UC45
Hodges, Brad
55-59
24.89
8/6
25.55
1
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
50-54
24.78
8/5
25.55
2
DYNA
Hoffman, Richard
35-39
26.20
7/4
25.62
2
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
65-69
25.20
8/8
25.74
1
DYNA
Tartaglione, Mike
50-54
25.11
8/3
25.84
3
DYNA
McKee, Edward
35-39
24.94
8/4
26.07
3
DYNA
Horvath, Aubrey
40-44
29.00
6/5
26.73
2
GMKW
Russell, Randy
60-64
27.37
7/8
27.18
2
UC45
Lauth, Tom
60-64
27.80
7/2
27.48
3
UC45
Cuticchia, Heidi
40-44
29.22
6/4
27.83
3
ABSC
Cochran, Cissy
40-44
28.28
7/9
28.02
4
AGC
Breen, James
60-64
30.00
6/2
28.23
4
DYNA
Thompson, Julie
30-34
35.00
4/7
28.70
1
DYNA
Miller, Deniz
30-34
35.00
4/3
28.71
2
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
65-69
29.03
6/6
28.72
2
RAYS
Campbell, Patricia
40-44
30.02
5/6
28.78
5
GMKW
Marchman, Randy
55-59
30.01
5/5
29.00
2
UC45
Rhett, Siraaj
40-44
30.00
6/9
29.05
3
DYNA
Vocaire, Rebecca
40-44
35.72
4/2
29.43
6
ABSC
Hall, Marilyn
50-54
29.78
6/8
29.75
1
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
55-59
31.09
5/3
30.54
1
MATT
Hill, Daniel
55-59
30.38
5/4
30.59
3
ARP
von Hillebrandt, Eric
55-59
31.00
5/7
30.66
4
RAYS
Testa, Lauren
30-34
31.57
5/8
31.19
3
HURM
Parker, Sandra
50-54
33.00
4/5
32.11
2
ABSC
Clark, Paul
45-49
34.39
4/4
32.18
3
DYNA
Dickson, Bailey
30-34
31.69
5/2
32.68
4
PBM
Moak, Mary
65-69
33.00
4/6
33.49
1
GMKW
Eaton, Carlton
55-59
29.32
6/7
33.98
5
SAMS
Harrison, Patricia
65-69
36.72
3/4
34.15
2
AWYY
Hicks, R
50-54
36.00
3/5
34.27
3
ABSC
Carpenter, Mindy
45-49
36.03
3/6
34.28
1
ENSW
Wiseman, Sarah
60-64
41.54
3/2
37.07
1
DYNA
Greer, Chadwick
50-54
42.63
3/9
37.25
4
GAJA
Faulk, Frank
70-74
50.00
2/3
38.24
1
ARP
Ingold, Barbara
65-69
37.52
3/3
38.56
3
CPAC
Cahill, Leslie
60-64
37.14
3/7
39.28
2
AWYY
James, Jason
50-54
35.00
4/8
40.83
5
MATT
Chu, Sally Ha
50-54
46.24
2/6
43.51
4
UC45
Coleman, DeLise
60-64
41.40
3/8
43.80
3
AWJ
Thomas, Dodi
75-79
48.81
2/7
48.59
1
SSS
Johnson, Laura
55-59
46.94
2/4
49.09
2
CPAC
Levinson, Francoise
70-74
53.18
2/8
49.68
1
GMKW
Marane, Bentley
80-84
1:10.00
1/4
50.74
1
GMKW
Ottosen, Sue
80-84
57.77
1/5
1:02.23
2
GMKW
Haase, Judith
80-84
1:09.64
1/6
1:27.88
3
DYNA
Grant, Rusty
45-49
24.75
9/9
NS
UC55
McCumber, Veronica
30-34
36.00
4/9
NS
UC45
Reese, Trey
50-54
29.50
6/3
NS
KSUM
Richardson, Cheryl
50-54
45.00
2/5
NS
UC45
Schilling, Drew
65-69
32.00
5/9
NS
GAJA
Baima, June
85-89
1:05.79
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home