Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Nitkiewicz, Travis
18-24
26.50
6/4
26.91
1
17
TERR
De Jesus, Jose
30-34
26.93
6/5
27.00
1
17
VMST
Mastracci, Kevin
25-29
28.00
6/2
27.01
1
17
1693
Bracewell, Ryan
18-24
27.33
6/3
27.99
2
15
SVY
Houchins, Bradford
45-49
28.99
5/3
28.35
1
17
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
29.34
5/7
28.72
2
15
DCAC
Williams, Neill
55-59
28.88
5/4
28.78
1
17
UC10
DiMeglio, David
18-24
28.99
5/6
28.89
3
14
L4S
Macedonia, Nicholas
35-39
27.75
6/6
28.90
1
17
GMUP
Wolfe, Ryan
30-34
28.26
6/1
29.23
3
14
1693
Somensatto, Jason
40-44
30.34
4/2
29.49
1
17
SVY
Gross, Jeremy
50-54
29.73
5/8
29.74
1
17
VMST
Gromling, Steven
30-34
29.88
4/4
29.79
4
13
UC10
Izadpanah, Mason
18-24
30.00
4/5
29.93
4
13
1693
Williams, Rich
45-49
28.88
5/5
29.96
2
15
URI
Monroy, Roy
18-24
28.80
6/8
29.97
5
12
XCL
Chen, Roy
25-29
31.12
4/1
30.35
2
15
URI
McQuesten, Casey
18-24
29.32
5/2
30.43
6
11
URI
Sweeney, Conor
18-24
30.00
4/3
30.70
7
10
1693
Gowetski, Dan
45-49
29.69
5/1
30.72
3
14
TERR
Goodison, Michael
50-54
30.12
4/6
30.84
2
15
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
35.35
2/5
31.62
2
15
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
31.78
3/5
31.64
3
14
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
33.00
3/2
31.73
3
14
SHARK
Hellmann, Ralph
60-64
30.63
4/7
32.04
1
17
URI
Kelly, Luke
18-24
31.55
3/4
32.70
8
9
1776
Keyser, Brian
65-69
31.47
4/8
32.89
1
17
URI
Nystrom, Jack
18-24
32.00
3/3
33.07
9
8
URI
Stevens, Finley
18-24
32.58
3/6
34.35
10
7
FAFF
Malony, Shawn
30-34
40.00
1/3
34.70
5
12
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
35.00
3/8
34.75
4
13
SDS
Mello, James
50-54
35.92
2/3
34.93
3
14
RRY
Schapiro, Adam
35-39
34.50
3/1
35.36
2
15
FAFF
Levy, Daniel
50-54
37.88
2/2
35.58
4
13
1776
Ledwith, Brian
60-64
36.99
2/6
36.08
2
15
CM-Y
Bauer, Craig
70-74
38.20
2/8
37.44
1
17
FAFF
Higgins, Matthew
25-29
38.24
1/4
38.27
4
13
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
38.84
1/5
38.34
2
15
RMST
Tendolkar, Gaurav
30-34
38.00
2/7
38.34
6
11
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
75-79
45.00
1/6
43.26
1
17
CM-Y
Mills, Edward
55-59
50.00
1/2
51.66
4
13
RMST
Pilette, Sterling
80-84
1:12.00
1/7
1:14.42
1
17
RMST
Gerson, Gordon
85-89
1:58.64
1/1
1:31.46
1
17
1693
Katis, Chuck
30-34
26.00
NS
NS
0
RRY
Kirchgessner, Richard
30-34
33.67
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Laiti, Chris
60-64
34.00
3/7
NS
0
1693
Linaburg, Jeremy
25-29
28.20
6/7
NS
0
UC12
McGowan, Thomas
60-64
46.00
NS
NS
0
RMST
McNeil, Robert
45-49
35.24
2/4
NS
0
GAJA
Potter, Thomas
60-64
38.00
2/1
NS
0
1693
Rockwell, John
45-49
33.50
NS
NS
0
UC10
Weiner, Robert
75-79
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home