Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 4: Men 500 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SIER
Quintana, Troy
4:49.07
4/4
4:45.44
1
2/4
4:40.72
1
20
LPC
Ridosko, Ryan
4:51.50
3/4
4:51.09
2
2/5
4:40.73
2
17
SHAS
Rupp, Kenny
4:56.36
3/5
4:53.04
3
2/3
4:50.39
3
16
SIER
Sippola, Brock
4:59.20
2/5
4:56.77
4
2/6
4:50.60
4
15
SIER
Cano, Zach
5:04.73
4/3
4:59.43
5
2/2
5:00.57
6
13
CUES
Escobar, Jake
5:09.85
3/3
5:06.31
6
2/7
5:03.60
7
12
SRJC
McCaw, Greyson
4:51.69
2/4
5:06.51
7
2/1
5:07.99
8
11
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
4:55.33
4/5
5:07.00
8
2/8
4:59.92
5
14
AMER
Long, Gar
5:15.22
2/3
5:11.41
9
1/4
5:00.49
9
9
CUES
Esola, Lloyd
NT
1/6
5:14.63
10
1/5
5:11.04
10
7
SIER
Nackey, Marley
5:22.89
3/6
5:19.23
11
1/3
5:18.71
11
6
CUES
Boyer, Seth
5:17.27
4/6
5:19.80
12
1/6
5:19.23
12
5
CUES
Baier, Jakob
5:25.26
2/6
5:23.04
13
1/2
5:24.17
14
3
VENT
Gonzales, Carlos
5:26.06
4/2
5:25.88
14
1/7
5:27.40
15
2
SIER
Reed, Cameron
5:30.00
3/2
5:32.82
15
1/1
5:23.79
13
4
SIER
Center, Jeff
5:30.00
2/2
5:34.10
16
NS
NS
0
SCC
Williams, Logan
5:47.20
4/1
5:41.32
17
1/8
5:41.77
16
1
SHAS
Lee, Chanhyuk
5:40.00
4/7
5:42.16
18
NS
NS
0
AMER
Reilly, Logan
5:42.26
3/7
5:43.46
19
NS
NS
0
CUES
Burns, Jake
NT
1/3
5:45.27
20
NS
NS
0
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
5:47.22
3/1
5:48.49
21
NS
NS
0
VENT
McNaughton, Stephen
6:00.35
4/8
5:56.57
22
NS
NS
0
VENT
Morales, Fabian
5:47.97
2/1
5:57.34
23
NS
NS
0
HANC
Mandujano, Nathan
5:44.54
2/7
5:57.71
24
NS
NS
0
CLOC
Pope, Braden
6:05.12
3/8
6:11.26
25
NS
NS
0
VENT
Abarca, Samuel
NT
1/5
6:26.96
26
NS
NS
0
LPC
Serna, Carlos
6:44.42
2/8
7:02.88
27
NS
NS
0
HANC
Onofre, Manolo
7:18.00
1/4
7:05.81
28
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home