Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 4: Men 200 Y IM
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ECC
Kircher, Fin
1:55.93
6/5
2:00.74
1
20
MESA
Gonzalez, Zach
2:05.00
6/3
2:02.59
2
17
ECC
Song, Ryan
2:00.30
6/6
2:03.82
3
16
GOLD
Bishop, Zachary
2:09.57
6/8
2:05.15
4
15
OCC
Christenot, Roman
2:15.99
5/3
2:05.52
5
14
RCC
Franklin, Lennon
2:12.28
5/5
2:06.56
6
13
GOLD
Chomin, Nolan
2:10.15
6/2
2:08.37
7
12
GROS
Barrows, Logan
2:04.00
6/7
2:08.48
8
11
OCC
Mcneal, Gavin
2:15.99
5/8
2:09.63
9
9
GOLD
Stoddard, Jacob
2:14.45
5/6
2:10.98
10
7
SWC
Gallegos, Hanson
2:19.09
4/3
2:11.96
11
6
GROS
Clark, Vaughan
2:18.00
5/1
2:12.34
12
5
SWC
Serrano, Jorge
2:16.16
5/2
2:13.44
13
4
GOLD
Goncalves, Joao
2:18.88
4/6
2:13.60
14
3
GOLD
Turla, Xavier
2:17.41
5/9
2:14.20
15
2
GOLD
Woodley, Thomas
2:23.15
3/7
2:14.25
16
1
OCC
Bradley, Beau
2:18.99
4/4
2:15.28
17
0
GOLD
Mai, Bao
2:25.43
3/9
2:15.71
18
0
ECC
Rash, Justin
2:14.90
5/4
2:17.28
19
0
CHAF
Jensen, Tyler
2:19.02
4/7
2:18.67
20
0
GOLD
Van Meter, Hunter
2:19.39
4/8
2:19.31
21
0
ECC
Kok, Bruce
2:22.38
4/1
2:20.46
22
0
GOLD
Winston, Cade
2:20.31
4/2
2:20.61
23
0
MESA
Scott, Braden
2:40.00
2/9
2:21.15
24
0
ECC
Fujiwara, Scott
2:22.44
3/5
2:23.18
25
0
ECC
Brister, Wyatt
2:23.41
3/3
2:23.53
26
0
GOLD
Silva, Goncalo
2:33.15
2/4
2:25.64
27
0
GOLD
Hemara, Justin
2:22.15
4/9
2:26.21
28
0
PCC
Abdelaty, Hazem
2:26.66
3/1
2:26.99
29
0
SWC
Januarto-Ong, Kelvin
2:22.54
3/6
2:28.40
30
0
PCC
Toro, Ethan
2:32.73
3/2
2:29.10
31
0
MESA
Adari, Abhishek
2:15.00
5/7
2:29.19
32
0
CITR
Duran, Cristian
NT
1/3
2:29.68
33
0
RCC
Jump, Kellon
2:38.83
2/3
2:30.42
34
0
ECC
Kenney, Dylan
2:18.85
4/5
2:30.45
35
0
RCC
Logan, Gideon
2:42.24
1/5
2:32.34
36
0
CITR
Haberle, Logan
2:34.35
2/7
2:34.23
37
0
ECC
Adams, Sam
2:41.15
2/1
2:34.62
38
0
ECC
Klade, Blake
2:38.87
2/8
2:41.67
39
0
SWC
Poon, Nicholas
NT
1/7
2:46.63
40
0
RCC
Dulkis, Nathan
2:24.51
3/8
DQ
0
OCC
Lovett, Sean
2:22.99
3/4
DQ
0
SWC
Omelina, Aidan
NT
1/4
DQ
0
CHAF
Pesantes, Tyler
2:39.14
2/2
DQ
0
MESA
Pham, Long
2:30.00
2/5
DQ
0
OCC
Araki, Masa
2:01.09
6/4
NS
0
GOLD
Labonte, Vincent
2:30.15
NS
NS
0
MESA
McQuade, Dylan
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
PCC
Moran, Brian
3:40.99
NS
NS
0
PCC
Petersen, Michael
2:11.68
6/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home