Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Women 100 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
SRJC
Creaves, Tori
56.60
5/5
57.21
5
2/6
55.19
1
20
DIAB
Claus, Kate
56.33
4/4
56.11
1
2/4
55.31
2
17
SIER
Stone, Casey
57.89
5/3
56.21
2
2/5
55.37
3
16
SIER
Boudreaux, Allyson
57.33
3/5
56.76
4
2/3
56.54
4
15
DIAB
Young, Mary Kate
1:00.29
3/6
57.99
6
2/2
57.12
5
13.5
DIAB
Zuniga, Gigi
57.25
4/5
58.05
7
2/7
57.12
5
13.5
DIAB
Moore, Sophie
1:00.85
4/2
58.33
8
2/1
58.31
7
12
SIER
Adao, Maile
58.48
4/3
58.67
10
2/8
59.32
8
11
SRJC
Prince, Hayley
59.41
3/3
58.94
11
1/4
57.77
9
9
SJDE
Dooley, Kenna
59.66
5/6
59.64
13
1/3
58.37
10
7
DIAB
Jackman, Laila
1:01.76
3/2
59.07
12
1/5
1:00.18
11
6
DIAB
Renderos, Alex
1:03.60
3/7
1:02.53
15
1/6
1:02.29
12
5
SIER
Davison, Genna
1:02.96
5/7
1:05.66
19
1/7
1:03.81
13
4
DIAB
Goodson, Sofia
1:07.87
5/8
1:05.47
18
1/2
1:04.44
14
3
LPC
Fisher, Amber
1:10.20
2/3
1:06.77
20
1/1
1:06.11
15
2
HANC
Powers, Makayla
1:12.54
2/2
1:08.19
21
1/8
1:07.57
16
1
CUES
Acosta, Presley
1:01.94
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
HANC
Ceja, Sandra
1:13.68
2/1
1:14.35
29
NS
NS
0
HANC
Cruz, Kiana
1:05.99
3/1
1:09.17
24
NS
NS
0
HANC
Echavarria, Dora
1:31.07
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SCC
Gedeon, Hannah
1:22.99
1/4
1:25.42
32
NS
NS
0
VENT
Glassman, Sarah
1:05.02
1/6
1:03.56
17
NS
NS
0
VENT
Hilgenberg, Caitlyn
59.18
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
AMER
Hoang-Thai, Ai
1:03.15
4/7
1:03.17
16
NS
NS
0
AMER
Johnston, Giselle
1:08.94
3/8
1:08.94
23
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Keppler, Gabrielle
1:02.60
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUES
Kirkby Tatro, Aubrie
1:12.00
2/6
1:09.17
24
NS
NS
0
AMER
Ng, Audrey
55.85
5/4
56.70
3
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Rivera, Nubia
1:23.50
1/5
1:21.39
31
NS
NS
0
LPC
Salkow, Ella
1:09.35
2/4
1:08.31
22
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Servin, Isabella
1:13.21
2/7
1:09.35
26
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Sevin, Hannah
56.55
3/4
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Stephens, Kim
1:51.56
1/3
1:59.26
33
NS
NS
0
AMER
Taylor, Sasha
1:17.63
2/8
1:15.87
30
NS
NS
0
SJDE
Van Diggelen, Ashley
1:09.96
2/5
1:10.62
28
NS
NS
0
VENT
Yanca, Cassidy
1:00.05
4/6
58.37
9
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Yee, Jocie
1:04.89
5/1
NS
0
NS
NS
0
SJDE
York, Emma
1:08.48
4/8
1:10.32
27
NS
NS
0
AMER
Zanetta, Santina
1:00.68
5/2
1:02.47
14
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home