Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
46th Cuesta Swim Invite ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 32: Men 200 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
1:48.48
5/5
1:45.25
1
20
BAKE
Hart, Cody
1:48.94
5/6
1:45.29
2
17
AMER
Long, Gar
1:53.86
5/3
1:49.84
3
16
CUES
Majus, Austin
1:51.83
5/4
1:52.58
4
15
CUES
Escobar, Jake
1:57.04
5/9
1:52.88
5
14
COS
Chambers, Jake
1:55.00
5/8
1:54.64
6
13
CUES
Baier, Jakob
1:55.08
5/2
1:54.73
7
12
WV
Ellison, Eric
1:59.45
4/5
1:55.96
8
11
WV
Baumer, Anzo
1:57.51
5/1
1:56.40
9
9
BAKE
Cobbs, Ethan
1:59.73
4/7
1:57.97
10
7
SMC
Ramirez, Carlos
2:00.52
4/3
1:58.31
11
6
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:59.57
4/6
1:58.58
12
5
MSAC
Estrada, Cristian
1:58.09
5/10
1:58.74
13
4
BAKE
Carballo, Aydan
2:02.07
4/2
2:00.26
14
3
HANC
Lopez, Isaiah
2:01.60
4/8
2:00.51
15
2
CUES
Burns, Jake
2:17.22
2/8
2:02.32
16
1
SMC
Pichon, Titouan
2:07.32
3/5
2:02.79
17
0
SMC
Valdez, Levvy
1:59.63
4/4
2:03.31
18
0
WV
Pickering, Taine
2:10.15
3/2
2:04.15
19
0
AMER
Reilly, Logan
2:11.90
3/1
2:04.23
20
0
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
2:07.94
3/6
2:04.98
21
0
HANC
Mandujano, Nathan
2:14.07
2/6
2:05.75
22
0
WV
Ivey, Ethan
2:07.00
4/10
2:06.25
23
0
SMC
Joyce, Joseph
2:08.69
3/4
2:07.54
24
0
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:05.51
4/1
2:08.16
25
0
SMC
Brouwer, Chase
2:11.64
3/9
2:09.14
26
0
CYPR
Limon, Jose
2:12.00
3/10
2:09.33
27
0
WV
Kitzerow, Montgomery
2:10.08
3/8
2:09.85
28
0
WV
Cetkovic, Mateja
2:03.00
4/9
2:10.19
29
0
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
2:10.00
3/3
2:12.51
30
0
AMER
Lozano, David
2:14.73
2/4
2:13.38
31
0
AMER
Zezzo, Josh
2:16.80
2/3
2:16.76
32
0
HANC
Limon, Nickolas
2:16.32
2/7
2:17.28
33
0
COS
Benevedes, Gage
2:31.00
2/1
2:18.68
34
0
WV
McKeon, William
2:13.00
2/5
2:29.07
35
0
HANC
Santiago, Noel
2:37.54
2/10
2:30.57
36
0
HANC
Onofre, Manolo
2:28.59
2/9
2:39.39
37
0
HANC
Lossing, Dylan
3:15.99
1/6
2:40.64
38
0
SMC
Garland, Jackson
2:52.46
1/5
2:41.17
39
0
HANC
Gutierrez, Johnny
3:15.99
1/4
3:57.51
40
0
AMER
Branson, John
1:52.70
5/7
NS
0
HANC
Cornelson, Blake
2:05.01
NS
NS
0
COS
Hunt, Dylan
2:06.00
NS
NS
0
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
1:55.51
NS
NS
0
CUES
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan
2:22.22
2/2
NS
0
AMER
Pinto, Oscar
2:05.25
NS
NS
0
WV
Fanelli, Dante
2:10.00
3/7
2:09.55
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home