Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 3: Women 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
33.50
1/5
31.88
1
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
33.67
1/6
33.39
1
SRM
Holt, Vanessa
40-44
34.00
1/7
33.68
1
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
33.85
1/4
34.31
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
36.02
1/8
35.48
2
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
35.50
1/3
35.55
2
BAC
Rodde, Amy
40-44
36.50
1/9
36.34
3
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
37.98
1/10
36.83
1
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
38.00
2/6
36.88
1
MELO
Bergman, Abigail
25-29
40.00
3/5
37.52
2
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45-49
45.00
4/2
37.79
2
SFGG
Scott, Emily
40-44
40.00
2/1
37.92
4
MEMO
Cardenas, Julianna
18-24
42.00
3/9
37.93
1
MEMO
Woo, Emily
25-29
39.29
2/9
38.84
3
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
55-59
37.99
2/5
38.87
1
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
38.38
2/8
38.93
4
USF
Mi, Jessica
18-24
40.00
2/10
39.15
2
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
38.37
2/3
39.18
3
NBA
Coomber, Molly
55-59
39.28
2/2
39.34
2
SFGG
Limcolioc, Jessica
30-34
45.00
4/1
39.39
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
40.10
3/6
39.54
3
MAQ
Lee, Robin
40-44
45.00
4/8
39.55
5
SRM
Jones, Tracey
55-59
38.26
2/7
39.61
4
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
36.25
1/2
39.86
5
WCM
Gallahue, Caoimhe
25-29
37.52
1/1
40.01
5
SFGG
Klingelhofer, Meri
18-24
38.00
2/4
40.16
3
SMM
Donahue, Jane
60-64
45.00
4/9
40.22
1
RHMS
Murray, Tori
40-44
45.50
5/5
40.51
6
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
50-54
41.00
3/7
40.65
2
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
45-49
50.00
5/1
40.65
3
TAM
Lugassy, Heather
50-54
40.25
3/4
41.09
3
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
25-29
42.16
3/10
41.12
6
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
42.87
4/6
41.46
2
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
55-59
44.50
4/7
41.53
6
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
55-59
41.00
3/3
41.56
7
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
42.10
3/1
42.04
3
USF
Mistry, Shivana
25-29
41.95
3/2
42.13
7
USF
Davis, Taylor
45-49
41.71
3/8
42.18
4
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
44.29
4/4
43.44
8
DAM
Crow, Joan
55-59
44.57
4/3
43.47
9
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
42.25
4/5
43.75
8
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
46.16
5/6
44.77
4
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
47.87
5/3
45.49
7
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
60-64
45.40
4/10
46.02
4
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
47.35
5/7
46.63
1
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
48.94
5/2
47.79
5
CMAM
Warford, Bernie
60-64
46.94
5/4
48.42
5
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
60-64
48.22
5/8
48.68
6
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
60-64
55.00
6/7
49.04
7
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
50.00
5/9
49.41
1
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
51.26
6/5
49.44
8
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
50.79
5/10
49.47
2
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
55.00
6/4
50.26
9
CMAM
Fredericks, Barbara
60-64
57.50
6/2
51.23
10
MAQ
Govender, Christine
40-44
59.10
6/9
52.98
8
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
53.40
6/6
54.39
2
MAM
Caso, Susie
75-79
55.53
6/3
55.34
3
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
57.34
6/8
56.37
1
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
75-79
1:01.03
6/1
58.97
4
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
1:05.00
6/10
1:02.94
1
DAM
Bryant, Patricia
55-59
1:15.00
7/4
1:05.46
10
WCM
Palmer, Teddy
65-69
1:05.10
7/5
1:07.52
3
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
85-89
1:15.00
7/6
1:08.01
1
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
35-39
33.09
NS
NS
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
37.00
NS
NS
MELO
Capen, Tasha
55-59
40.19
NS
NS
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
1:15.00
NS
NS
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
40.00
NS
NS
UC38
Florig, Doris
75-79
1:20.00
NS
NS
DAM
Glatter, Kathy
55-59
44.86
NS
NS
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
50-54
40.00
NS
NS
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
65-69
52.80
NS
NS
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
55-59
45.42
NS
NS
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
39.00
NS
NS
NBA
Quick, Sarah
60-64
38.24
NS
NS
LNRS
Valentine, Suzanne
55-59
49.00
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home