Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 23: Women 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SVY
Cubbler, Rebecca
25-29
55.00
6/4
54.10
1
17
VMST
Haywood, Che'Rel
18-24
1:01.34
6/2
57.93
1
17
LACG
ElzHowe, Acadia
18-24
57.67
6/5
59.52
2
15
CM-Y
Rinsma, Sarah
30-34
1:03.60
5/2
59.73
1
17
SVY
Robertson, Stephanie
30-34
1:00.51
6/6
1:00.42
2
15
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
45-49
1:03.46
5/5
1:02.62
1
17
URI
Williams, Adriana
18-24
1:03.55
5/3
1:02.89
3
14
UC09
Pellegrini, Traci
50-54
1:01.40
6/7
1:03.01
1
17
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
45-49
1:01.52
6/1
1:03.42
2
15
1693
Littlepage, Madison
18-24
1:07.03
4/5
1:04.09
4
13
FAFF
Ellsmore, Rachel
25-29
1:06.00
5/1
1:04.22
2
15
UC08
Glisan, Sarah
25-29
59.76
6/3
1:04.57
3
14
CM-Y
Soleo, Lauren
18-24
1:06.00
5/7
1:05.03
5
12
RMST
Bass, Amy
50-54
1:02.50
6/8
1:05.23
2
15
L4S
Van Horn, Alaina
40-44
1:03.55
5/6
1:06.37
1
17
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
65-69
1:06.50
4/4
1:07.07
1
17
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
60-64
1:07.50
4/3
1:07.67
1
17
CM-Y
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
70-74
1:09.00
4/2
1:07.96
1
17
BLOC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
55-59
1:07.70
4/6
1:08.05
1
17
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
65-69
1:15.00
3/7
1:09.38
2
15
1776
Wolff, Melinda
70-74
1:09.45
4/1
1:10.28
2
15
MARY
Wheeler, Abigail
25-29
1:12.36
3/5
1:11.24
4
13
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
70-74
1:12.10
3/4
1:12.14
3
14
VMST
Speer, Nancy
60-64
1:15.99
3/8
1:14.08
2
15
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
55-59
1:12.55
3/3
1:14.44
2
15
MERR
Snow, Karen
60-64
1:15.00
3/2
1:14.45
3
14
URI
Carvalho, Jocelyn
18-24
1:15.39
3/1
1:15.67
6
11
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
60-64
1:16.50
2/4
1:16.62
4
13
CM-Y
Dalton, Wendy
50-54
1:13.98
3/6
1:17.60
3
14
1776
Hood, Patricia
65-69
1:19.50
2/3
1:17.94
3
14
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
70-74
1:19.00
2/5
1:18.77
4
13
FAFF
Shand, Stephanie
25-29
1:30.00
1/3
1:21.86
5
12
CM-Y
Williams, Diana
65-69
1:25.00
2/1
1:22.79
4
13
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
70-74
1:19.75
2/2
1:23.86
5
12
SFTL
Webb, Linda
75-79
1:25.26
2/8
1:23.94
1
17
FAFF
Bates, Lindsey
30-34
1:40.00
1/7
1:24.34
3
14
MARY
Walz, Susannah
70-74
1:26.12
1/4
1:25.12
6
11
CM-Y
May, Julia
60-64
1:19.60
2/6
1:25.25
5
12
1776
Lampe, Betty
65-69
1:28.63
1/5
1:25.35
5
12
RMST
Barton, Mercedes
45-49
1:24.00
2/7
1:27.02
3
14
CM-Y
Meggison, Pania
60-64
1:54.00
1/1
1:30.20
6
11
VMST
Grenfell, Daisie
55-59
1:34.81
1/6
1:34.41
3
14
FAFC
Rogers, Phyllis
65-69
1:37.97
1/2
1:39.80
6
11
UC10
Berg, Patricia
80-84
3:30.00
1/8
4:02.99
1
17
NCMS
Lang, Anita
55-59
1:06.46
5/8
NS
0
1693
Mackall, Suni
60-64
1:11.87
4/8
NS
0
URI
Michaud, Emma
18-24
1:09.00
4/7
NS
0
URI
Trevorrow, Julia
18-24
1:03.00
5/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home