Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Bobby Miyashiro Invitational ( Thu, Mar 21, 2024 - Sat, Mar 23, 2024 )
Event Results
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Men 100 Y Breast
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
HT/LN
Finals
Time
Finals
Pl
Pts
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
58.58
5/4
58.77
1
2/4
56.24
1
20
CUES
Merritt, Ethan
59.14
4/4
1:00.71
2
2/5
57.16
2
17
DEAN
Sayson, Elijah
1:00.74
5/5
1:00.84
3
2/3
1:01.66
3
16
AMER
Garibay, Luis
1:01.59
4/5
1:02.56
6
2/7
1:01.68
4
15
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
1:00.62
3/4
1:01.90
5
2/2
1:02.24
5
14
SHAS
Kupsky, Ryan
1:02.36
3/5
1:02.56
6
2/1
1:03.52
6
13
CUES
Stevenson, Rylan
1:02.74
5/3
1:01.59
4
2/6
1:03.63
7
12
DEAN
Mayekawa, Brandon
1:04.33
5/6
1:02.79
8
2/8
1:04.60
8
11
LPC
Jani, Jay
1:03.95
3/3
1:03.71
13
1/2
1:00.99
9
9
DIAB
Roke, Cooper
1:07.32
4/7
1:02.85
9
1/4
1:02.42
10
7
DIAB
Stein, Tate
1:04.82
3/6
1:02.95
10
1/5
1:02.73
11
6
HANC
Cornelson, Blake
1:03.63
4/3
1:04.94
16
1/8
1:03.10
12
5
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
1:04.43
4/6
1:03.00
11
1/3
1:03.20
13
4
DIAB
Sanchez Lopez, Jose
1:07.05
3/2
1:04.09
14
1/7
1:04.68
14
3
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
1:14.55
2/7
1:03.22
12
1/6
1:05.71
15
2
DIAB
Keifer, Max
1:05.90
4/2
1:04.27
15
1/1
1:06.26
16
1
VENT
Abarca, Samuel
1:17.37
2/8
1:16.06
33
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Asanov, Kanatbek
2:21.00
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Buck, Aiden
NT
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUES
Burns, Jake
1:12.93
2/6
1:13.55
29
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Canada, Shawn
1:06.62
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Davis, Peter
1:28.02
1/6
NS
0
NS
NS
0
LPC
Deviney, Cole
1:06.56
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Gray, Jack
NT
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
1:14.20
2/2
1:12.70
28
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Jackman, Cyrus
1:10.75
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
1:07.75
3/7
1:06.87
19
NS
NS
0
DIAB
Kalin O'Connell, Nico
1:09.42
4/1
1:05.05
17
NS
NS
0
LPC
Krasnyy, Ilya
1:12.88
2/3
1:13.83
30
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Kusparmakov, Alan
1:49.97
1/2
1:52.91
35
NS
NS
0
CLOC
McGary, Lucas
1:20.00
1/5
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUES
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan
1:09.09
5/1
1:09.10
22
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Parker, Scott
1:56.16
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
CUES
Petroutsas, Andoni
1:09.87
3/1
1:07.86
21
NS
NS
0
HANC
Quevedo, Brian
1:15.41
2/1
1:15.89
32
NS
NS
0
HANC
Santiago, Noel
1:21.82
1/3
1:19.11
34
NS
NS
0
VENT
Soho, Michael
1:05.26
5/2
1:05.29
18
NS
NS
0
VENT
Tamayo, Alex
1:11.63
2/4
1:10.74
24
NS
NS
0
AMER
Tolamatl Montandon, Andrew
1:10.25
5/8
1:10.20
23
NS
NS
0
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
1:07.23
5/7
1:07.43
20
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Torabi, Mohammad
1:35.44
0/0
NS
0
NS
NS
0
LPC
Ulrich, Zachary
1:11.34
3/8
1:12.60
27
NS
NS
0
SCC
Williams, Logan
1:19.01
1/4
1:15.11
31
NS
NS
0
DEAN
Wu, William
1:12.74
2/5
1:11.19
25
NS
NS
0
VENT
Zepeda, Jessie
1:11.24
4/8
1:11.58
26
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home