Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 200 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Zerunyan, Marko
18-24
1:59.40
6/5
1:59.01
1
17
NCMS
Dellanoce, Michael
35-39
1:58.06
6/4
1:59.35
1
17
GMUP
Conover, Arthur
25-29
2:00.00
6/6
2:00.38
1
17
RMT
Galarza, Daniel
25-29
2:25.00
4/6
2:05.94
2
15
RMST
Skelley-Stoffa, Gregory
30-34
2:10.00
5/5
2:07.59
1
17
URI
Monroy, Roy
18-24
2:09.14
6/8
2:11.37
2
15
1693
Walker, Adam
30-34
2:08.48
6/7
2:12.63
2
15
CM-Y
McQuiggan, Jacob
30-34
2:25.00
4/3
2:13.07
3
14
VMST
Laurence, Noah
40-44
2:12.00
5/6
2:13.48
1
17
ARMS
Tran, William
30-34
2:15.76
5/2
2:13.84
4
13
1693
Griffin, Brendan
40-44
2:24.59
4/5
2:14.14
2
15
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55-59
2:20.00
5/8
2:15.53
1
17
1693
Rockwell, John
45-49
2:17.00
5/7
2:22.31
1
17
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
35-39
2:12.00
5/3
2:23.19
2
15
TERR
Goodison, Michael
50-54
2:19.12
5/1
2:24.21
1
17
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
35-39
2:31.30
3/5
2:25.50
3
14
FINSP
Kannegieser, Robert
65-69
2:29.70
4/1
2:27.16
1
17
1693
Morrow, Alex
25-29
2:08.80
6/1
2:28.12
3
14
UC02
Garrity, Anthony
30-34
2:26.01
4/2
2:29.13
5
12
L4S
Wells, Ernie
60-64
2:35.00
3/6
2:30.08
1
17
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
2:31.19
3/4
2:32.12
2
15
SVY
Boris, Joseph
40-44
2:27.34
4/7
2:34.79
3
14
ARMS
Perillo, Henry
25-29
2:00.00
6/3
2:36.51
4
13
VMST
Sushkoff, George
55-59
2:37.83
3/2
2:37.97
2
15
AGUA
Chambers, John
65-69
2:32.00
3/3
2:38.26
2
15
1693
Kimball, Joe
55-59
3:06.20
2/8
2:38.54
3
14
YSRGE
Gustafson, Jeremy
40-44
2:40.00
3/8
2:38.78
4
13
L4S
Ellis, Brian
55-59
2:45.21
2/3
2:40.97
4
13
L4S
Cantwell, Andrew
40-44
2:39.48
3/7
2:42.80
5
12
L4S
Baker, Patrick
50-54
2:49.01
2/2
2:43.61
3
14
FAFF
Ingebretsen, Carl
60-64
2:44.77
2/5
2:44.08
2
15
1776
Ledwith, Brian
60-64
2:43.00
2/4
2:46.02
3
14
CONN
Duguay, Rob
35-39
2:48.54
2/6
2:47.46
4
13
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
70-74
2:55.00
2/1
2:50.77
1
17
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
65-69
2:50.00
2/7
3:00.43
3
14
ANCM
Leonard, Roger
75-79
3:06.64
1/4
3:13.86
1
17
MARY
Tompkins, Richard
75-79
3:15.46
1/5
3:22.11
2
15
FAFC
Anderson, Michael
60-64
3:48.69
1/6
3:34.75
4
13
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
75-79
3:48.21
1/3
3:52.32
3
14
RMST
Gwilliam, Glenn
45-49
2:30.00
4/8
NS
0
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
50-54
2:40.00
3/1
NS
0
VMST
Knapik, Chad
25-29
2:10.00
5/4
NS
0
1693
Nitkiewicz, Travis
18-24
2:00.00
6/2
NS
0
1693
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
55-59
2:23.27
4/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home