Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet ( Sat, Apr 13, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 50 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Castaneda, Zackary
30.00
5/4
28.39
1
7
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC59
Woodard-Gray, Galvin
42.46
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
Bensch, James
NT
1/3
44.11
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VS
Turner, Jane
47.46
3/7
49.76
1
7
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Davis, Blake
31.00
5/5
DQ
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Guinn, Amelia
35.08
4/4
35.18
1
7
INAM
Glickfeld, Heather
44.91
3/5
45.72
2
5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCM
Williams, Eric
32.82
5/3
31.76
1
7
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Underwood, Sara
52.92
2/3
52.36
1
7
INAM
Atkinson, Marie
NT
1/5
57.60
2
5
INAM
Robinson, Maurya
45.29
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Adams, James
34.00
5/2
34.49
1
7
KM
Schwegel, Michael
33.76
5/6
35.16
2
5
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Allen, Judy
45.30
3/6
44.87
1
7
MCM
Bartlett, Paula
NT
1/4
1:06.53
2
5
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Allison, Tony
40.00
4/6
42.38
1
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Field, Lessly
52.00
2/5
46.60
1
7
KM
Nelson, Carol
48.73
2/4
47.70
2
5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Tescher, Michele
NT
2/2
51.98
1
7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Calhoun, Jay
36.00
4/5
37.12
1
7
MCM
Gerke, Charles
40.00
4/3
39.33
2
5
INAM
Cook, John
43.00
3/4
40.35
3
4
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAS
Chuanzhu, Zhou
41.28
4/2
42.90
1
7
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Hamm, Michael
35.00
5/7
33.24
1
7
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
INAM
Baker, Pamela
46.74
3/2
47.07
1
7
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCM
Vallandigham, Jett
1:18.49
2/6
1:17.10
1
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home