Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 16: Men 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Grant, Andy
35-39
21.64
1/5
21.31
1
WCM
Brown, Cal
18-24
21.85
1/6
21.75
1
SRM
Press, Christopher
40-44
22.60
1/7
22.93
1
HUMB
Cleavenger, Dillon
30-34
23.00
1/3
23.10
1
SJCF
Phipps, Benjamin
40-44
23.51
1/9
23.30
2
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
30-34
23.50
1/2
23.50
2
HUMB
Taylor, Russell
35-39
23.97
2/4
23.73
2
DAM
Anderson, Kent
50-54
23.70
1/10
23.76
1
HUMB
Kemp, Nikkolas
35-39
24.08
2/3
24.13
3
AAM
Axelsson, Mikael
25-29
23.77
2/5
24.40
1
UC38
Ireland, Jacob
18-24
23.80
2/6
24.69
2
MELO
Zang, Qing
35-39
26.00
3/6
24.79
4
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
25-29
24.81
2/8
24.95
2
MELO
Leimkuhler, Kyle
35-39
26.50
3/9
24.95
5
CLOV
Borchard, Adam
35-39
23.98
2/7
25.02
6
BAC
Fox, Collin
35-39
25.38
2/9
25.12
7
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
25.00
2/2
25.40
1
BAC
Miura, Jasper
25-29
28.00
4/3
25.44
3
SRM
McCormick, Peter
50-54
25.74
2/1
25.76
2
MEMO
Rogers, Matt
50-54
25.90
2/10
26.01
3
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
26.46
3/8
26.22
2
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
60-64
25.95
3/5
26.29
1
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
26.08
3/7
26.55
2
MAM
Cutting, Steve
65-69
26.41
3/3
26.76
1
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
26.47
3/2
26.99
3
BAC
Spitzler, David
60-64
28.12
4/9
27.11
4
SACMA
Huynh, Vincent
25-29
27.66
4/4
27.21
4
MAQ
Wu, Philip
40-44
30.00
6/5
27.53
3
LNRS
Holtzman, Steven
60-64
28.50
5/5
27.57
5
LNRS
McCarthy, John
55-59
29.00
5/8
27.71
1
LGSR
Cottingham, John
60-64
27.00
3/1
27.73
6
HUMB
Terry, David
45-49
27.52
4/5
27.77
3
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
28.22
4/10
27.89
4
RPM
Chua, Brendan
35-39
27.62
4/6
27.90
8
AAM
Lamm, Frederick
40-44
30.00
5/10
28.07
4
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
27.50
3/10
28.07
2
RPM
Prost, Adam
45-49
30.00
6/6
28.49
4
MELO
Kaloust, Scott
50-54
27.69
4/7
28.58
5
RHMS
Nam, Jimmy
55-59
29.00
5/7
28.61
2
MELO
Cocca, Christopher
55-59
28.80
5/4
28.62
3
SACMA
Lange, Austin
35-39
29.83
5/1
28.64
9
MELO
Waters, Crick
60-64
31.00
6/8
28.75
7
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
55-59
28.78
5/6
28.79
4
MAQ
McCormack, Jason
35-39
31.00
6/3
28.87
10
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
60-64
28.21
4/1
28.88
8
MAQ
Hannibal, Walter
60-64
36.00
8/5
29.31
9
SACMA
Long, Jeffrey
60-64
26.00
3/4
29.31
9
MELO
Higgins, John
55-59
29.00
5/3
29.40
5
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
28.10
4/2
29.61
3
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
29.58
5/2
29.97
11
MEMO
Rozendal, Michael
50-54
32.00
6/2
30.13
6
TAM
Mascheroni, Andy
65-69
30.99
6/7
30.41
3
CUDA
Raskin, Max
30-34
1:04.00
9/7
30.51
4
MAQ
Prochnow, Kevin
60-64
35.00
7/9
30.57
12
SMM
Hooper, David
60-64
34.00
7/6
30.70
13
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
33.00
6/1
30.81
4
RHMS
Cochrane, James
65-69
30.50
6/4
30.88
5
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
28.06
4/8
31.78
5
MAQ
Duke, William
60-64
35.00
7/7
31.82
14
USF
Ewing, Jack
60-64
32.29
6/9
31.82
14
MELO
Migdal, James
55-59
36.00
7/10
32.62
6
UC32
Clancy, Dennis
75-79
35.00
7/2
33.45
1
MAQ
Carrillo, Mario
45-49
39.00
8/4
33.66
5
WINE
Pheffer, Joe
65-69
34.00
6/10
34.37
6
MAQ
Goines, Bruce
70-74
35.00
7/3
34.51
1
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
65-69
35.00
7/8
34.81
7
SACMA
Burbage-Macaluso, Dan
60-64
40.00
8/7
35.25
16
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
65-69
34.88
7/4
35.30
8
TAM
Moskovits, Alexander
75-79
29.73
5/9
35.40
2
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
65-69
34.00
7/5
36.11
9
SMAC
Hektner, Eric
65-69
36.70
8/6
36.56
10
ALB
Au, Andre
70-74
35.37
7/1
37.29
2
RHMS
Thompson, Jerry
65-69
45.00
8/8
38.42
11
SRM
Rust, David
75-79
41.35
8/3
40.26
3
MAQ
Acholonu, Chiedozi
35-39
45.00
8/9
40.44
11
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
47.90
8/1
44.45
1
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
75-79
45.00
8/2
44.55
4
SRM
Stewart, Jim
80-84
50.00
9/5
52.11
1
WCM
Mayo, Robert
90-94
59.00
9/4
53.60
1
MAQ
Louderback, Charles
65-69
50.00
8/10
54.50
12
RHMS
Anderson, Fred
80-84
50.10
NS
NS
TAM
Burns, Richard
80-84
31.00
NS
NS
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
30-34
23.55
1/1
NS
USF
Gallagher, Nathan
35-39
26.76
NS
NS
BAC
Gini, Mario
40-44
26.80
NS
NS
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
22.19
1/4
NS
TOC
Haris, Lee
70-74
27.00
NS
NS
SNM
Hatch, Eric
45-49
29.09
NS
NS
UC38
Monroe, Nicholas
55-59
27.00
NS
NS
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
21.79
NS
NS
USF
Neuwirth, Benjamin
40-44
24.00
NS
NS
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
45-49
23.97
NS
NS
CLOV
Ramos, John
65-69
28.88
NS
NS
GOOG
Rendic, Dikan
50-54
24.11
NS
NS
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
23.40
1/8
NS
TAM
Young, Ronald
85-89
52.96
9/6
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home