Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 15: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NBA
Siebrand, Cynthia
25-29
25.05
1/5
25.18
1
WCM
Bird, Annabel
25-29
25.31
1/6
25.52
2
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
26.50
1/8
25.86
1
SACMA
Hamza, Haley
25-29
26.20
1/7
26.57
3
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
26.95
1/9
26.71
1
SRM
Holt, Vanessa
40-44
27.00
1/1
26.78
1
NBA
Quick, Sarah
60-64
26.02
1/4
26.80
1
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
27.17
2/5
27.36
2
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
27.58
2/6
27.66
2
MAM
Akimoto, Reiko
30-34
26.25
1/3
27.74
2
DAM
Stephensen, Kate
30-34
30.00
3/1
27.78
3
USF
Mi, Jessica
18-24
28.00
2/3
27.85
1
BAC
Rodde, Amy
40-44
29.00
2/10
28.45
3
NBA
Cristea, Dea
60-64
28.00
2/7
28.82
2
DAM
Crow, Vivian
25-29
28.77
2/8
28.82
4
MAQ
Louderback, Kelsey
40-44
29.00
3/5
28.86
4
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30-34
31.42
4/1
28.92
4
MEMO
Cardenas, Julianna
18-24
36.00
6/9
28.97
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
30.33
3/10
29.35
1
RHMS
Murray, Tori
40-44
30.50
4/5
29.43
5
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
27.88
2/4
29.58
2
TAM
Lugassy, Heather
50-54
29.50
3/4
29.70
1
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
29.90
3/9
29.74
1
SMAC
Palacios, Sierra
30-34
29.56
3/7
29.78
5
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45-49
27.00
1/10
29.93
2
MAQ
Lee, Robin
40-44
32.00
5/5
30.09
6
SFGG
Scott, Emily
40-44
32.00
5/4
30.23
7
SRM
Jones, Tracey
55-59
29.41
3/6
30.27
3
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
29.63
3/3
30.30
5
NBA
Curry, Coleen
60-64
29.00
2/9
30.32
3
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
55-59
30.55
4/6
30.43
4
MEMO
Woo, Emily
25-29
30.96
4/7
30.56
6
LNRS
Piniella, Monica
45-49
29.88
3/2
30.57
3
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
29.00
2/2
30.62
4
USF
Davis, Taylor
45-49
29.70
3/8
30.65
5
LNRS
Marwell, Haley
35-39
31.27
4/8
30.77
3
RHMS
O'Hanlon, Christine
50-54
32.00
5/6
30.89
2
MAQ
DeFilippis, Rachel
25-29
34.00
6/4
30.91
7
MELO
Capen, Tasha
55-59
30.69
4/4
31.35
5
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
30-34
32.60
5/8
31.40
6
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
31.36
4/9
31.60
4
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
55-59
31.30
4/2
31.72
6
USF
Mistry, Shivana
25-29
30.99
4/3
31.82
8
OAM
Lacuesta Byrum, Natalie
40-44
32.09
5/7
31.90
8
SFGG
Klingelhofer, Meri
18-24
29.00
2/1
32.07
3
MELO
Feeley, Louise
65-69
33.25
5/9
32.09
1
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
33.80
6/5
32.24
9
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
45-49
38.00
7/8
32.26
6
MAQ
De Somma, Margaret
55-59
31.50
4/10
32.32
7
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
65-69
35.00
6/8
32.43
2
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
25-29
32.60
5/2
32.59
9
MAQ
Wishovich, Shelley
55-59
38.00
7/3
32.61
8
CMAM
Alexander, Janet
55-59
34.47
6/3
33.35
9
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
33.64
5/10
33.35
3
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
40-44
33.25
5/1
33.68
10
RHMS
Viscardi, Josie
55-59
34.30
6/7
33.70
10
NBA
Polanco-Jimenez, Karina
25-29
36.93
7/6
34.43
10
MELO
Bergman, Abigail
25-29
40.00
7/9
34.44
11
TAM
Coffee, Cassandra
60-64
36.80
7/5
34.57
5
DAM
Crow, Joan
55-59
33.91
6/6
34.66
11
SACMA
Guthrie, Sally
70-74
35.95
6/2
34.93
1
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
36.11
6/10
35.64
12
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
55-59
32.12
5/3
35.86
13
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
37.01
7/7
36.21
11
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
70-74
36.05
6/1
36.24
2
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
45-49
40.00
7/10
36.82
7
CMAM
Motoyama, Shima
50-54
40.00
7/1
37.58
4
CMAM
Fredericks, Barbara
60-64
42.90
8/7
38.24
6
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
37.00
7/4
38.60
3
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
65-69
44.50
8/2
38.61
4
TAM
Carrade, Christine
60-64
49.00
9/6
39.06
7
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
60-64
40.41
8/6
39.36
8
SACMA
Hannigan, Edith
35-39
39.42
7/2
39.59
4
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
41.77
8/4
40.29
3
CMAM
Warford, Bernie
60-64
40.18
8/5
40.32
9
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
46.30
8/10
41.09
1
MAQ
Govender, Christine
40-44
59.03
9/9
42.64
12
MAM
Caso, Susie
75-79
43.50
8/8
43.00
2
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
75-79
45.97
8/1
45.43
3
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
43.24
8/3
45.95
10
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
80-84
55.00
9/7
46.11
1
MAQ
Sampiere-Prochnow, Susie
60-64
55.00
9/3
46.23
11
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
48.03
9/5
48.13
12
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
85-89
57.00
9/8
52.12
1
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
1:00.00
10/5
54.03
2
DAM
Bryant, Patricia
55-59
58.00
9/2
54.41
14
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
80-84
50.00
9/4
54.66
3
BAC
Gaylord, Sue
60-64
1:00.00
9/1
55.70
13
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
85-89
1:01.77
10/6
59.29
2
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
1:17.00
10/4
1:13.48
3
UC38
Augliera, Nancy
60-64
32.00
NS
NS
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
35-39
26.29
NS
NS
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
26.94
1/2
NS
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
31.19
NS
NS
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
30.00
NS
NS
DAM
Glatter, Kathy
55-59
35.30
NS
NS
UC38
Greer, Marcia
75-79
56.00
NS
NS
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
27.50
NS
NS
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
45.00
8/9
NS
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
65-69
37.20
NS
NS
NBA
Lein, Brenda
55-59
28.25
NS
NS
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
28.46
NS
NS
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
80-84
48.00
NS
NS
NBA
Nicolescu, Andreea
50-54
32.00
NS
NS
USF
Pashelinsky, Erin
75-79
44.56
NS
NS
NBA
Salmi, Andrea
55-59
27.95
NS
NS
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
29.74
NS
NS
RHMS
Towey, Rachel
45-49
29.41
NS
NS
LNRS
Valentine, Suzanne
55-59
35.00
NS
NS
WCM
Wood, Caroline
85-89
52.20
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home