Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 15: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Varatharajah, Anisha
1:30.00
3/1
1:27.04
1
11
O*H*
Messina, Olivia
1:35.00
2/5
1:32.01
2
9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
LaVielle, Sam
1:02.00
7/2
1:00.43
1
11
UC17
Jarvis, Ian
1:03.50
6/5
1:00.95
2
9
OHAAC
Soboslay, Stephen
1:17.01
4/4
1:15.57
3
8
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Strom, Emma
1:10.00
6/1
1:02.87
1
11
DAS
Storm, Gracie
1:08.99
6/3
1:08.75
2
9
DAS
Loughney, Patricia
1:12.00
5/6
1:09.29
3
8
COAS
Kenny, Nicole
1:15.00
5/2
1:13.59
4
7
COAS
Balle, Alexandra
1:20.28
4/2
1:19.78
5
6
UC17
Savini, Lorenza
1:23.55
3/4
1:21.13
6
5
DAS
Hulett, Holly
NT
1/4
1:21.55
7
4
OHSP
Gesouras, Amanda
1:23.06
3/5
1:28.23
8
3
PCY
Weisbrod, Claire
1:20.00
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
Saccocio, Devon
1:00.00
7/4
1:01.20
1
11
CBUSC
Cochenour, Michael
1:03.00
7/1
1:03.95
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC17
Grove, Rachel
1:15.00
5/9
1:10.70
1
11
OHSP
Amos, Rachel
1:23.41
3/6
1:19.87
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Snyder, Erich
1:02.06
7/9
1:02.09
1
11
NAM
Brasser, Brian
1:02.00
7/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FWYS
Evans, Emily
1:20.87
4/9
1:19.60
1
11
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
1:25.00
3/8
1:23.07
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Francis, Cory
1:07.22
6/4
1:04.11
1
11
DAS
Martin, Bradley
1:06.71
6/6
1:06.89
2
9
DAS
Beachler, Ben
1:12.25
5/7
1:09.73
3
8
MCF
Hindanov, Timur
NT
1/6
1:16.62
4
7
CM
Mpitsos, Michael
57.48
7/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Burns, Amy
1:23.00
4/10
1:17.50
1
11
UC18
Mathias, Jennifer
NT
1/5
1:19.15
2
9
CONN
King, Sarah
3:00.00
2/1
2:53.49
3
8
PCY
Heyl, Carolynn
1:10.00
5/5
NS
0
LTDUB
Jonas, Blythe
1:19.32
4/3
NS
0
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
1:24.18
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Shue, Michael
1:00.94
7/7
59.39
1
11
O*H*
Lewis, Christopher
1:20.00
4/8
1:12.55
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Boylan, Sarah
1:23.59
3/7
1:24.35
1
11
NAM
Parey, Christine
1:40.77
2/4
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM
Barrett, Josh
1:01.22
7/3
1:02.53
1
11
NAM
Jap, Peter
1:03.00
7/10
1:06.16
2
9
NAM
Hill, Keith
58.00
7/6
NS
0
OHSP
Hershey, Barclay
1:35.00
NS
0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
San Filippo, Amy
1:13.32
5/8
1:13.34
1
11
COAS
Oppenheim, Emia
1:25.97
3/2
1:22.54
2
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Zogbaum, Mark
1:16.63
4/5
1:10.39
1
11
O*H*
Lockman, David
1:15.21
5/1
1:14.12
2
9
OHSP
Sellers, Shawn
1:28.04
3/9
1:26.47
3
8
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MCF
Kuriger, Cheryl
1:12.88
5/3
1:12.74
1
11
PCY
Martin, Jeanie
1:16.83
4/6
1:21.21
2
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Lear, Donald
1:09.50
6/9
1:09.13
1
11
MCF
Lofthouse, Nicholas
1:22.51
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UAR
Salyer, Linda
1:16.42
5/10
1:16.55
1
11
NAM
Sedivy, Angela
1:32.07
3/10
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Finger, Craig
1:08.20
6/7
1:09.74
1
11
MCF
Hill, Bruce
1:18.00
4/7
1:15.01
2
9
O*H*
Turocy, Gregory
1:10.00
6/10
1:15.48
3
8
COAS
Eltringham, Syd
1:36.00
2/6
1:29.76
4
7
OHSP
Lacey, Joseph
2:02.40
2/9
DQ
0
SHARK
Stultz, Todd
1:09.20
6/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
1:45.58
2/3
1:45.24
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Halley, Franklin
1:09.33
6/2
1:08.77
1
11
NAM
Callahan, Jim
1:12.07
5/4
1:09.21
2
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
1:55.49
2/2
1:43.80
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Dillenburg, Stephen
1:42.57
2/7
1:48.41
1
11
OHSP
Neufeld, Elliot
1:52.29
2/8
2:11.14
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home