Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 12: Men 100 Y Back
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCC
Perez, Christian
55.99
6/7
54.58
1
20
OCC
Araki, Masa
55.99
6/4
56.10
2
17
GOLD
Bishop, Zachary
56.17
6/3
57.03
3
16
ECC
Yousefi, Alex
54.91
6/6
57.07
4
15
OCC
Li, Kevin
57.99
6/2
57.27
5
14
GROS
Reynolds, Patrick
57.59
6/8
57.85
6
13
GOLD
Chomin, Nolan
59.92
5/6
57.88
7
12
OCC
Bellavia, Brenden
58.89
5/5
58.38
8
11
GOLD
Goncalves, Joao
58.66
6/9
58.75
9
9
SWC
Serrano, Luis
58.78
6/1
59.36
10
7
GROS
Clark, Vaughan
1:03.00
5/7
59.38
11
6
SWC
Gallegos, Hanson
1:04.57
4/5
1:01.51
12
5
GOLD
Doria, Antonio
1:02.55
5/4
1:01.57
13
4
GROS
Souttere, Trenton
1:03.06
5/3
1:02.59
14
3
PAL
Carriles, Manny
1:04.42
5/1
1:03.28
15
2
GOLD
Limon, John
1:03.28
5/8
1:03.34
16
1
GOLD
Mai, Bao
1:05.78
4/8
1:03.44
17
0
GOLD
Hemara, Justin
1:03.62
5/2
1:03.50
18
0
MESA
Scott, Braden
1:15.00
2/4
1:03.97
19
0
GROS
Eaton, Harrison
1:08.00
3/3
1:04.59
20
0
PAL
De La Torre, Emmanuel
1:05.11
4/4
1:05.49
21
0
GROS
Simpson, Jake
1:06.78
3/6
1:05.91
22
0
GOLD
Van Meter, Hunter
1:05.73
4/7
1:06.47
23
0
GOLD
Silva, Goncalo
1:05.76
4/3
1:06.79
24
0
RCC
Armstrong, Jack
1:14.41
2/6
1:06.91
25
0
PAL
Jin, Lei
1:05.01
4/6
1:07.10
26
0
GOLD
Tovar, Emiliano
1:20.15
2/1
1:08.83
27
0
RCC
Thompson, Darian
1:04.40
5/9
1:09.67
28
0
GROS
Roth, Jeffery
1:06.00
4/1
1:09.91
29
0
GOLD
Souza, Pablo
1:20.15
2/9
1:10.51
30
0
CHAF
Pesantes, Tyler
1:09.83
3/2
1:10.82
31
0
ECC
Sanchez, Brayden
1:09.38
3/8
1:11.73
32
0
SWC
Januarto-Ong, Kelvin
1:06.12
3/5
1:12.51
33
0
GOLD
Vettore, Riccardo
1:18.15
2/8
1:13.00
34
0
SWC
Poon, Nicholas
NT
1/8
1:13.39
35
0
GOLD
Silva, Jose
1:12.15
2/5
1:17.34
36
0
MESA
Lira, Carlo
1:20.00
2/2
1:20.87
37
0
PAL
Heon, Nathan
1:27.00
1/6
1:23.80
38
0
CHAF
Gross, Kyle
1:34.01
1/4
1:28.18
39
0
PAL
Valentine, Dylan
1:25.00
1/5
1:30.62
40
0
PCC
Carmen, Xerxes
1:40.99
1/7
1:46.52
41
0
ECC
Kosobayashi, Pierce
1:16.13
2/7
DQ
0
MESA
Adari, Abhishek
1:07.81
3/7
NS
0
OCC
Bangs, Carmelo
1:05.99
4/2
NS
0
OCC
Christenot, Roman
1:05.99
4/9
NS
0
GOLD
DeLuca, Tomas
1:10.15
NS
NS
0
MESA
Heald-Hart, Sage
1:17.53
2/3
NS
0
OCC
Honey, Jason
1:06.99
NS
NS
0
PCC
Moran, Brian
1:42.26
NS
NS
0
RCC
Shokry, Kevin
1:10.01
NS
NS
0
OCC
Stemmons, Gideon
53.96
6/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home