Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 RCC Invitational Fri/Sat ( Fri, Mar 8, 2024 - Sat, Mar 9, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 10: Men 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RCC
Nahali, Yousef
21.36
10/6
21.52
1
20
OCC
Xu, Ryan
21.41
10/4
21.68
2
17
OCC
Stemmons, Gideon
21.30
10/5
21.80
3
16
OCC
Bellavia, Brenden
22.21
10/8
21.95
4
15
RCC
Mora, Marius
22.14
10/3
22.05
5
14
GOLD
Kelly, Thomas
22.52
9/5
22.06
6
13
OCC
Walach, Darius
22.50
10/1
22.32
7
12
SWC
Rujana, Emilio
22.80
9/3
22.38
8
11
OCC
Christenot, Roman
22.84
9/8
22.41
9
9
GROS
Davies, Grayson
22.80
9/7
22.42
10
7
RCC
Franklin, Lennon
23.10
8/5
22.46
11
6
OCC
Morris, Aiden
22.66
9/4
22.48
12
5
OCC
Bertino, Dylan
21.96
10/7
22.51
13
4
GOLD
Sary, Kyle
22.48
10/9
22.52
14
3
PCC
Petersen, Michael
22.93
9/2
22.58
15
2
OCC
Bryson, Jackson
22.42
10/2
22.65
16
1
GROS
Barrows, Logan
23.33
8/7
22.77
17
0
ECC
Rash, Justin
22.54
9/6
22.88
18
0
MESA
Gonzalez, Zach
23.35
8/3
22.89
19
0
ECC
Kircher, Fin
23.23
8/4
22.89
19
0
GROS
Walter, Dustin
23.21
8/6
22.91
21
0
GOLD
Carrington, EJ
23.57
7/5
22.98
22
0
ECC
Song, Ryan
23.05
9/1
23.10
23
0
SWC
Hastings, Ethan
23.86
7/7
23.26
24
0
GOLD
Woodley, Thomas
22.94
9/9
23.33
25
0
CHAF
Kraveishvili, Batu
23.69
7/4
23.34
26
0
RCC
Garcia, Gerardo
23.53
8/9
23.38
27
0
OCC
O'Donovan, Ryan
23.99
7/2
23.46
28
0
GROS
Draper, Lucas
23.66
7/6
23.52
29
0
OCC
Samaniego, Brandon
23.99
7/9
23.53
30
0
SWC
Serrano, Jorge
23.91
7/8
23.59
31
0
ECC
Crivello, Vincenzo
23.46
8/8
23.63
32
0
SWC
Januarto-Ong, Kelvin
23.86
7/3
23.89
33
0
GOLD
Turla, Xavier
24.85
6/2
23.97
34
0
PAL
Carriles, Manny
24.09
6/5
24.01
35
0
RCC
Stanfill, Ryan
25.62
4/5
24.01
35
0
GOLD
Doria, Antonio
NT
2/8
24.11
37
0
SWC
Gallegos, Hanson
24.06
7/1
24.11
37
0
OCC
Bradley, Beau
24.34
6/6
24.44
39
0
CITR
Vale, Colton
NT
1/6
24.44
39
0
ECC
Lopez, Jaziel
24.90
5/5
24.47
41
0
SWC
Serrano, Luis
24.87
6/1
24.47
41
0
SWC
Fernandez, Jadon
24.85
6/9
24.48
43
0
GOLD
Silva, Goncalo
24.77
6/8
24.48
43
0
GOLD
Souza, Pablo
24.59
6/7
24.55
45
0
CITR
De Lama, Brian
NT
2/9
24.57
46
0
MESA
Scott, Braden
26.00
4/4
24.58
47
0
RCC
Dulkis, Nathan
27.57
3/4
24.61
48
0
CHAF
Jensen, Tyler
NT
2/2
24.62
49
0
ECC
Kok, Bruce
25.07
5/7
24.82
50
0
GROS
Souttere, Trenton
25.07
5/4
24.91
51
0
GROS
Roth, Jeffery
25.14
5/8
25.30
52
0
ECC
Fujiwara, Scott
24.38
6/4
25.38
53
0
GOLD
Winston, Cade
25.15
5/2
25.38
53
0
RCC
Logan, Gideon
25.24
5/9
25.39
55
0
CITR
Tanner, Gavin
NT
1/5
25.45
56
0
SWC
Poon, Nicholas
26.70
4/9
25.67
57
0
RCC
Jump, Kellon
25.44
5/1
25.72
58
0
GOLD
Silva, Jose
26.63
4/8
25.88
59
0
MESA
Heald-Hart, Sage
26.42
4/7
25.91
60
0
OCC
Lovett, Sean
26.65
4/2
26.27
61
0
GOLD
Tovar, Emiliano
24.68
6/3
26.31
62
0
GROS
Barclay, Zach
26.45
4/3
26.34
63
0
PCC
Toro, Ethan
26.09
5/3
26.36
64
0
MESA
Pham, Long
27.50
3/6
26.68
65
0
CITR
Wilson, John
NT
1/4
26.72
66
0
CITR
Herald, Adam
27.66
3/7
26.82
67
0
MESA
Lira, Carlo
28.07
3/8
26.88
68
0
CITR
Gutierrez, Milton
27.33
4/1
27.30
69
0
ECC
Adams, Sam
27.88
3/3
28.16
70
0
CITR
Dow, Devon
29.65
3/1
28.44
71
0
PAL
Heon, Nathan
28.89
3/2
28.47
72
0
CHAF
Pesantes, Tyler
29.00
3/9
28.59
73
0
CHAF
Gross, Kyle
29.99
2/5
29.60
74
0
PAL
Valentine, Dylan
31.02
2/4
30.12
75
0
SWC
Omelina, Aidan
30.38
2/6
30.99
76
0
CITR
Ramirez Lopez, Juan
NT
1/3
33.57
77
0
PCC
Carmen, Xerxes
36.99
2/3
DQ
0
MESA
Adari, Abhishek
25.00
5/6
NS
0
OCC
Bangs, Carmelo
25.99
4/6
NS
0
GOLD
Carvalho, Jose
27.49
3/5
NS
0
GOLD
Goncalves, Joao
23.54
8/1
NS
0
OCC
Honey, Jason
23.52
8/2
NS
0
MESA
McQuade, Dylan
25.13
NS
NS
0
PCC
Moran, Brian
33.14
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home