Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
USF
Mi, Jessica
32.00
2/1
29.50
1
MEMO
Cardenas, Julianna
40.00
5/1
30.85
2
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NBA
Siebrand, Cynthia
26.17
1/5
26.34
1
WCM
McFarland, Kristen
29.79
1/2
29.10
2
DAM
Crow, Vivian
32.37
2/10
29.82
3
MAM
Knell, Lissi
30.42
2/5
30.23
4
MEMO
Woo, Emily
35.53
4/2
34.91
5
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
32.81
3/4
35.27
6
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
50.15
7/2
35.67
7
USF
Mistry, Shivana
35.19
4/3
38.39
8
WCM
Gallahue, Caoimhe
32.00
2/2
39.23
9
NBA
Polanco-Jimenez, Karina
46.81
7/7
DQ
MAM
Eide, Miriam
30.15
NS
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Arnold, Allison
29.50
1/3
28.34
1
DAM
Stephensen, Kate
33.00
3/7
29.44
2
MAM
Akimoto, Reiko
33.70
3/1
30.69
3
NBA
Lewis, Nicole
30.38
1/10
30.99
4
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
40.66
5/10
41.17
5
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
29.06
1/4
NS
SFGG
Limcolioc, Jessica
50.00
NS
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Ballenger, Marie
28.69
1/6
29.09
1
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
29.90
1/9
29.72
2
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
31.00
2/4
30.91
3
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SRM
Holt, Vanessa
30.00
1/1
29.25
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
29.72
1/8
29.82
2
MAQ
Rempe, Rachel
32.50
3/5
31.03
3
BAC
Rodde, Amy
32.00
2/9
31.28
4
MAQ
Louderback, Kelsey
33.50
3/9
32.28
5
RHMS
Murray, Tori
34.50
4/4
32.80
6
HTUB
Groskopf, Sarah
34.97
4/7
35.33
7
MAQ
Lee, Robin
39.00
5/8
36.08
8
OAM
Lacuesta Byrum, Natalie
37.29
5/6
38.32
9
MELO
Keough, Emily
41.75
6/6
38.91
10
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
45.00
6/10
42.16
11
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
41.24
6/5
43.20
12
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
34.00
4/6
35.79
1
USF
Davis, Taylor
35.71
4/9
37.53
2
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
40.00
5/9
37.77
3
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
36.63
4/10
39.33
4
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
50.00
7/3
44.00
5
MAQ
Taylor, Cornelia
1:10.00
8/2
44.26
6
LNRS
Piniella, Monica
40.00
NS
NS
RHMS
Towey, Rachel
34.53
NS
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
32.00
2/8
32.16
1
TAM
Lugassy, Heather
32.50
3/6
33.33
2
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
33.00
3/8
33.63
3
MAQ
Peroni, Diana
36.00
4/1
38.22
4
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
44.87
6/2
40.43
5
CMAM
Motoyama, Shima
55.00
8/4
41.15
6
MELO
Singh, Jo
43.20
6/8
42.64
7
NBA
Thompson, Amy
34.00
NS
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Welting, Laureen
29.17
1/7
31.73
1
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
33.83
3/10
32.49
2
NBA
Coomber, Molly
31.45
2/3
32.91
3
MAQ
De Somma, Margaret
33.00
3/3
33.38
4
SRM
Jones, Tracey
33.48
3/2
33.97
5
MELO
Capen, Tasha
35.46
4/8
37.51
6
CMAM
Alexander, Janet
38.56
5/7
38.40
7
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
42.15
6/4
39.56
8
RHMS
Viscardi, Josie
37.00
5/5
40.68
9
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
42.44
6/7
42.35
10
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
42.56
6/3
50.67
11
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
36.94
NS
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Ward, Lisa
31.00
2/7
29.81
1
NBA
Oliver, April
30.67
2/6
31.13
2
NBA
Cristea, Dea
34.00
4/5
34.56
3
SMM
Donahue, Jane
38.00
5/4
35.41
4
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
38.63
5/3
37.38
5
TAM
Coffee, Cassandra
46.50
7/4
40.87
6
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
50.00
7/8
42.02
7
TAM
Carrade, Christine
55.00
8/7
45.19
8
CMAM
Leslie, Kimberley
50.26
7/9
48.76
9
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
45.00
6/1
48.90
10
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
45.00
6/9
51.01
11
MAM
Berg, Joanna
50.45
7/10
53.06
12
MELO
Basile, Katherine
55.00
NS
NS
SRM
Nowack, Susan
36.00
NS
NS
NBA
Quick, Sarah
29.16
NS
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
39.50
5/2
38.07
1
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
45.15
7/5
43.34
2
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
46.00
7/6
49.93
3
WCM
Palmer, Teddy
52.04
8/5
56.30
4
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
41.50
NS
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Collins, Susan
57.09
8/3
57.50
1
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia
50.29
7/1
49.88
1
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
54.13
8/6
58.97
2
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
1:10.00
8/8
1:05.95
1
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
1:15.00
8/9
1:16.61
1
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:45.00
8/1
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home