Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 47: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
URI
Williams, Adriana
1:15.55
4/6
1:13.81
1
17
URI
Michaud, Emma
1:13.00
NS
NS
0
URI
Trevorrow, Julia
1:09.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Jacobs, Elyse
1:11.25
5/5
1:08.27
1
17
RMT
Franklin, Morgan
1:09.00
5/4
1:09.45
2
15
UC08
Glisan, Sarah
1:12.00
5/2
1:12.26
3
14
FAFF
Ellsmore, Rachel
1:15.00
4/5
1:15.19
4
13
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM-Y
Rinsma, Sarah
1:14.37
5/8
1:12.69
1
17
FAFF
Bates, Lindsey
2:00.00
1/6
1:41.78
2
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Vaughan, Mason
1:11.35
5/3
1:11.80
1
17
RMST
Segovia, Vanessa
1:12.00
5/7
1:12.20
2
15
TERR
Rose, Laura
1:11.65
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
L4S
Van Horn, Alaina
1:15.40
4/3
1:14.39
1
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM-Y
Ciolfi, Angela
1:15.80
4/1
1:15.52
1
17
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
1:15.76
4/7
1:17.21
2
15
VMST
Swain, Jayme
1:13.75
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM-Y
Dalton, Wendy
1:24.09
3/7
1:24.35
1
17
BAM1
Boggess, Wendi
1:21.56
3/5
NS
0
STEEL
Rash, Emily
1:15.56
4/2
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Hollings, Charlotte
1:15.00
4/4
1:17.88
1
17
BLOC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
1:18.60
3/4
1:21.00
2
15
L4S
Bowman, Branka
1:43.78
1/4
1:45.67
3
14
VMST
Grenfell, Daisie
1:46.04
1/3
1:47.77
4
13
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
1:12.77
5/1
1:11.76
1
17
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:18.01
4/8
1:17.83
2
15
VMST
Miller, Patricia
1:25.00
3/1
1:20.37
3
14
GSM
Sprietsma, Michele
1:45.00
1/5
1:27.49
4
13
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
1:28.94
3/8
1:30.16
5
12
1693
Mackall, Suni
1:30.43
2/4
1:33.12
6
11
MERR
Snow, Karen
1:24.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM-Y
Clute, Meg
1:33.59
2/5
1:31.34
1
17
1776
Lampe, Betty
1:40.90
2/7
1:41.56
2
15
1776
Hood, Patricia
1:41.50
2/8
1:42.14
3
14
CM-Y
Williams, Diana
2:00.00
1/2
1:52.25
4
13
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM-Y
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
1:23.00
3/3
1:20.55
1
17
1776
Wolff, Melinda
1:23.22
3/6
1:23.33
2
15
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
1:24.00
3/2
1:24.03
3
14
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
1:34.02
2/3
1:36.23
4
13
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
1:39.00
2/2
1:39.28
5
12
MARY
Walz, Susannah
1:35.16
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:41.22
2/1
1:39.85
1
17
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home