Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
First Annual Viking Fundraiser SCY Meet ( Sat, Apr 27, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 15: Mixed 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CLEV
Ciez, Ella
NT
3/4
1:00.68
1
CLEV
Brock, Kayla
NT
3/5
1:02.06
2
CLEV
Brown, Alaina
NT
2/9
1:04.43
3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CLEV
Lenart, Bob
NT
2/1
55.51
1
CLEV
Cappabianca, Vittorio
NT
3/3
57.01
2
CLEV
Lyngaas, Daniel
48.13
1/5
57.30
3
CLEV
Arslanian, Andrew
50.42
1/6
58.09
4
CLEV
Barnes, Zachary
NT
3/6
58.88
5
CSIN
Betscakos, Maximus
1:20.00
1/1
1:04.96
6
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Pichola, Elise
1:12.94
1/9
1:07.99
1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SKY
Chambers, Billy
58.19
1/7
58.46
1
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Dinh, Thomas
1:03.00
1/3
1:04.18
1
UC18
Pristov, Greg
54.21
1/4
NS
NCLE
Rownd, Scott
1:04.64
1/8
NS
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FFH
Magoc, Emily
1:25.00
2/5
NS
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC17
Mathias, Jennifer
NT
2/2
NS
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
OHAAC
Jasinski, Todd
1:52.41
2/3
2:04.27
1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LTDUB
Davis, Joel
1:10.99
1/2
1:04.54
1
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Tabaj, Kristi
1:28.60
2/6
1:29.44
1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BSCOH
Benencia, Fabian
2:00.00
2/8
1:43.93
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC18
McGaughey, Jim
1:45.00
2/7
1:43.07
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
O*H*
Terkel, Lawrence
1:35.00
2/4
1:41.06
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home