Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
OC Riptide Aquatics Masters New Year's Resolution SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 13: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLMS
Hurtubise, Marcel
18-24
23.10
10/4
23.16
1
20
WH2O
Rigby, Benjamin
35-39
23.98
10/3
23.63
1
20
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
40-44
23.29
10/5
23.69
1
20
RCSAV
Widarto, Marcel
45-49
24.52
10/2
23.97
1
20
UC44
Smith, Troy
45-49
24.50
10/6
24.06
2
17
SDSM
Caldas, Ana
45-49
24.97
10/8
24.91
1
20
RIPT
Berkhold, Graham
55-59
25.06
9/4
25.77
1
20
NOVA
Yu, Peter
45-49
24.83
10/1
26.05
3
16
NOVA
Cail, Owen
18-24
28.00
8/8
26.07
2
17
RIPT
Tangeland, Nicolas
18-24
25.82
9/3
26.25
3
16
RIPT
Michaels, Alina
18-24
27.50
8/5
26.50
1
20
CVMM
Ybarra, Dominicke
40-44
26.80
9/2
26.62
2
17
ROSE
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
29.74
7/1
26.99
1
20
RIPT
Burke, Tom
60-64
25.55
9/5
27.12
1
20
LBG
Sheahan, Thomas
55-59
26.94
9/7
27.41
2
17
CMAC
Liang, Susanna
25-29
27.27
8/4
27.44
1
20
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
55-59
30.00
6/6
27.86
3
16
ROSE
Lee, Phoebe
25-29
27.21
9/8
27.92
2
17
RIPT
Berkhold, Emma
25-29
27.20
9/1
28.08
3
16
ROSE
Turner, Michael
55-59
28.00
8/1
28.13
4
15
CVMM
Cooper, Jennifer
30-34
27.85
8/6
28.18
1
20
RIPT
Becraft, McKinley
18-24
27.98
8/7
28.19
2
17
NOVA
Noel, Chris
40-44
28.50
7/4
28.22
3
16
RIPT
Gresham, Bailey
18-24
27.65
8/3
28.69
3
16
SWMLB
Lucero, Adam
30-34
27.90
8/2
28.71
1
20
RIPT
Ferreira, Mauricio
55-59
28.68
7/6
29.03
5
14
UC33
Koujah, Sam
60-64
30.53
6/7
29.54
2
17
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
65-69
29.00
7/2
29.72
1
20
UC33
Garrett, Lowell
60-64
42.00
3/8
29.78
3
16
UC33
Forjone, Troy
40-44
35.00
5/2
29.84
4
15
RIPT
Sribney, Karen
55-59
29.05
7/7
29.85
1
20
UC33
Vernon, James
70-74
30.00
6/4
29.90
2
17
RIPT
Menchaca, Omar
65-69
30.00
6/3
30.09
2
17
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
65-69
30.00
6/5
30.51
1
20
CVMM
Cox, Helen
65-69
33.00
5/4
31.45
2
17
RIPT
Garcia O'Brien, Kammy
18-24
34.00
5/5
31.49
4
15
CMAC
Piccinino, Jody
40-44
37.00
4/1
31.54
1
20
UC33
Stryker, Harold
60-64
36.61
4/3
31.93
4
15
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
65-69
31.76
6/8
32.16
3
16
RIPT
Juergens, Brandy
40-44
36.50
4/5
33.04
2
17
LBG
Miller, Rick
75-79
31.50
6/1
33.07
1
20
NOVA
Benson, Rachel
40-44
45.00
2/4
33.28
3
16
CVMM
Pryor, Vanessa
40-44
34.03
5/3
34.00
4
15
LBG
Peoples, Christopher
60-64
35.00
5/1
34.29
5
14
RIPT
Gustin, Andrew
40-44
34.52
5/6
34.74
5
14
CVMM
Ramin, Melika
18-24
36.63
4/6
34.77
5
14
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
60-64
36.00
4/4
35.08
1
20
SDA
Warder, Michael
75-79
35.00
5/7
35.33
2
17
LBG
Som de Cerff, Melissa
50-54
35.58
5/8
35.40
1
20
UC33
Connolly, Joe
75-79
40.00
3/3
35.79
3
16
LBG
Ballister, Sarah
30-34
40.00
3/6
36.08
2
17
EQX
Jones, Angela
45-49
45.00
2/3
36.10
2
17
EQX
Kiernan, Michael
60-64
1:45.00
1/2
36.11
6
13
SDSM
King, Jill
65-69
45.00
2/6
36.67
3
16
FMT
Duffin, Christina
35-39
41.17
3/1
36.97
1
20
CMAC
Gumm, Kathryn
40-44
38.00
3/4
38.04
5
14
ROSE
Bartalos, Gabriel
55-59
39.00
3/5
38.70
6
13
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
36.83
4/2
39.15
4
15
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
70-74
36.88
4/7
39.53
1
20
EQX
Franck, Amalie
18-24
40.00
3/2
43.12
6
13
EQX
Echeverry-Franck, Diana
55-59
40.00
3/7
43.52
2
17
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
60-64
50.00
2/1
43.60
2
17
LBG
Sather, Jeanne
65-69
55.00
1/3
45.09
4
15
MVN
Unter, Alexis
18-24
46.37
2/2
46.53
7
12
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
80-84
45.00
2/5
47.38
1
20
RIPT
Guinan, Lydia
60-64
1:20.00
1/6
1:02.27
3
16
CVMM
Graczyk, Sawyer
18-24
24.60
10/7
NS
0
ROSE
Ibarra, Robinson
30-34
26.50
9/6
NS
0
ROSE
Maclean, Robert
65-69
37.63
4/8
NS
0
EQX
Maldonado, Lorena
70-74
53.87
1/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Millner, Daniel
60-64
30.00
7/8
NS
0
LBG
Onisko, Kim
65-69
28.51
7/3
NS
0
ROSE
Petlin, Rega
65-69
50.11
1/4
NS
0
LBG
Pfohl, Chelsea
30-34
28.50
7/5
NS
0
VCM
Riley, Kylie
40-44
30.50
6/2
NS
0
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
80-84
47.25
NS
NS
0
LBG
Smith, Stan
75-79
50.00
2/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home