Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Maria Thrash Memorial Meet ( Sat, Mar 16, 2024 - Sun, Mar 17, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 22: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
YOMC
Hamilton, Zane
40-44
58.91
6/5
56.37
1
DYNA
Christy, Jamie
25-29
1:00.67
6/6
1:01.73
1
SAMS
Andrews, Harrison
25-29
1:02.64
6/4
1:02.58
1
NAUT
Wondaferew, Daniel
18-24
1:02.80
6/7
1:02.82
1
CBF
Bush, Jeff
60-64
1:05.76
6/8
1:03.73
1
UC45
Hodges, Brad
55-59
1:07.00
6/9
1:04.17
1
DYNA
Roberts, Simon
25-29
1:08.57
5/4
1:04.63
2
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
65-69
1:03.00
6/3
1:04.75
1
ARP
Verin, Alexander
35-39
1:08.06
5/6
1:05.86
1
DYNA
Pack, Glenn
45-49
1:06.38
6/2
1:06.66
1
DYNA
Hoffman, Richard
35-39
1:07.84
5/5
1:09.07
2
AGC
Breen, James
60-64
1:13.40
5/7
1:12.00
2
ARP
French, Lauren
25-29
1:15.88
5/3
1:14.54
2
RAYS
Testa, Lauren
30-34
1:18.73
5/9
1:15.23
1
ARP
Doupe, William
60-64
1:20.00
4/7
1:16.55
3
CPAC
Hickey, James
70-74
1:19.46
4/6
1:19.11
1
AWJ
Kollross, Steven
65-69
1:21.00
4/2
1:19.30
2
ENSW
Phillips, Mike
65-69
1:20.96
4/8
1:19.32
3
GMKW
Jones, Cathy
50-54
1:20.47
4/3
1:19.74
1
SHARK
Couch, Bob
75-79
1:18.50
5/2
1:21.14
1
YOMC
Westfield, Priscilla
40-44
1:26.31
3/4
1:21.99
1
UC45
Schilling, Drew
65-69
1:22.54
4/9
1:22.74
4
DYNA
Dickson, Bailey
30-34
1:27.00
3/3
1:23.70
2
YOMC
Oakes, Dawn
45-49
1:24.63
3/5
1:24.02
1
UC14
Kim, Sophie
40-44
1:26.78
3/7
1:26.10
2
ARP
von Hillebrandt, Eric
55-59
1:26.00
3/6
1:26.72
2
NAUT
Douglas, Opio
25-29
1:15.89
5/8
1:30.56
3
AWYY
Hicks, R
50-54
1:35.00
3/2
1:31.15
2
UC45
Jacobson, Kara
50-54
NT
2/9
1:38.10
3
ENSW
Wiseman, Sarah
60-64
1:54.70
2/4
1:39.93
1
ABSC
Carpenter, Mindy
45-49
1:33.28
3/8
1:41.50
2
ARP
Ingold, Barbara
65-69
1:47.13
2/6
1:53.03
1
AWJ
Thomas, Dodi
75-79
2:18.66
2/3
2:12.70
1
ABSC
Cason, Kathleen
65-69
2:13.58
2/7
2:15.86
2
SSS
Johnson, Laura
55-59
2:33.10
1/5
2:23.50
1
MATT
Chu, Sally Ha
50-54
2:44.25
1/4
2:27.72
4
GMKW
Ottosen, Sue
80-84
2:23.92
2/8
2:53.30
1
AWYY
James, Jason
50-54
1:40.00
3/9
DQ
ABSC
Harris, Deborah
70-74
2:34.00
1/6
DQ
SAMS
Harrison, Patricia
65-69
1:45.00
2/5
NS
YOMC
Nelson, Hannah
25-29
1:19.01
4/5
NS
UC15
Nolen, George
75-79
1:20.00
4/4
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home