Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 19: Women 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NBA
Siebrand, Cynthia
25-29
28.96
1/5
29.68
1
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
40-44
33.00
1/4
30.42
1
WCM
Ward, Lisa
60-64
34.00
1/9
32.32
1
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
33.02
1/7
32.42
2
MAM
Schmitz, Emily
35-39
33.65
1/8
32.75
1
MAM
Cox, Juliet
55-59
33.50
1/3
32.97
1
BAC
Rodde, Amy
40-44
34.00
1/10
33.42
3
MAQ
Louderback, Kelsey
40-44
34.00
1/1
33.62
4
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45-49
35.00
2/7
33.73
1
MEMO
Cardenas, Julianna
18-24
40.00
3/1
33.94
1
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
31.40
1/6
34.02
2
NBA
Thompson, Amy
50-54
34.50
2/5
34.08
1
NBA
Oliver, April
60-64
33.73
1/2
35.18
2
NBA
Cristea, Dea
60-64
35.00
2/6
36.14
3
SRM
Jones, Sara
55-59
37.68
2/1
36.27
3
MAM
Bindert, Kaitlin
25-29
35.77
2/3
36.37
2
RHMS
Murray, Tori
40-44
37.50
2/9
36.55
5
TAM
Lugassy, Heather
50-54
36.00
2/8
36.62
2
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
39.04
3/3
36.64
6
USF
Davis, Taylor
45-49
36.15
2/2
37.02
2
MAQ
Lee, Robin
40-44
40.00
3/9
37.16
7
RHMS
O'Hanlon, Christine
50-54
35.00
2/4
37.59
3
SMM
Donahue, Jane
60-64
40.00
3/8
37.77
4
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
38.41
3/6
37.82
4
OAM
Lacuesta Byrum, Natalie
40-44
37.84
2/10
37.93
8
LNRS
Piniella, Monica
45-49
38.00
3/5
38.06
3
SACMA
Knight-Williams, Valerie
60-64
38.72
3/4
38.23
5
SMAC
Flecker, Donita
40-44
38.78
3/7
38.29
9
MAQ
Silva, Rayle
25-29
45.00
4/2
39.05
3
MAQ
Wishovich, Shelley
55-59
46.00
4/9
40.75
5
SACMA
Guthrie, Sally
70-74
43.21
4/3
40.81
1
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
42.49
4/6
42.36
6
SFGG
Sue, Jennifer
30-34
41.72
4/5
43.15
1
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
60-64
41.44
3/10
43.69
7
RHMS
Hepworth, Linda
70-74
42.51
4/4
43.72
2
WCM
Vassallo, Roberta
45-49
48.00
5/4
44.79
4
TAM
Coffee, Cassandra
60-64
47.10
4/10
44.92
8
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
55-59
40.00
3/2
45.29
6
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
44.06
4/8
45.59
1
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
46.49
4/1
46.26
7
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
1:00.00
5/1
46.77
4
QSS
Cheung, Ruth
40-44
47.78
5/5
46.97
10
LOM
Cervantes-Mui, Wendy
55-59
49.32
5/7
48.52
8
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
47.95
5/6
48.90
1
MELO
Gillon, Jean
70-74
54.50
5/9
50.62
3
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
65-69
52.45
5/2
50.65
2
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
51.80
5/3
51.62
9
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
80-84
52.00
5/8
54.53
1
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
1:08.00
6/6
59.68
2
MAQ
Sampiere-Prochnow, Susie
60-64
1:20.00
6/9
1:05.57
10
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
85-89
1:15.00
6/7
1:12.63
1
BAC
Gaylord, Sue
60-64
1:00.00
5/10
1:15.38
11
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
85-89
1:17.46
6/3
1:19.71
2
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
1:20.00
6/8
1:20.90
3
DAM
Bryant, Patricia
55-59
1:15.00
6/4
DQ
UC38
Augliera, Nancy
60-64
39.00
NS
NS
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
53.00
NS
NS
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
31.23
NS
NS
MELO
Capen, Tasha
55-59
42.51
4/7
NS
SACMA
Carter, Monica
60-64
39.69
NS
NS
MELO
Dutro, Cynthia
75-79
1:00.00
6/5
NS
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
33.95
NS
NS
UC38
Florig, Doris
75-79
1:20.00
6/2
NS
DAM
Garforth, Emma
55-59
36.00
NS
NS
UC38
Greer, Marcia
75-79
1:05.00
NS
NS
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35-39
30.96
NS
NS
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
50-54
46.00
NS
NS
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
55.00
NS
NS
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
65-69
42.80
NS
NS
NBA
Lein, Brenda
55-59
32.94
NS
NS
LNRS
Marwell, Haley
35-39
40.12
NS
NS
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
80-84
53.00
NS
NS
SACMA
Miller, Vicky
65-69
57.35
NS
NS
USF
Mistry, Shivana
25-29
38.62
NS
NS
NBA
Nicolescu, Andreea
50-54
36.00
NS
NS
SRM
Nowack, Susan
60-64
42.00
NS
NS
SACMA
Peritore, Carina
45-49
35.00
NS
NS
NBA
Quick, Sarah
60-64
34.16
NS
NS
MAQ
Ross, June
60-64
1:15.00
NS
NS
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
65-69
50.00
NS
NS
WCM
Wood, Caroline
85-89
1:09.92
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home