Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Grant, Andy
35-39
23.69
1/5
23.75
1
TOC
Malone, Reed
25-29
24.50
1/7
23.91
1
WCM
Brown, Cal
18-24
25.50
1/1
23.92
1
SRM
Press, Christopher
40-44
24.25
1/4
24.71
1
DAM
Anderson, Kent
50-54
27.02
2/3
25.00
1
UC38
Ireland, Jacob
18-24
25.61
1/10
25.12
2
SJCF
Phipps, Benjamin
40-44
25.34
1/2
25.17
2
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
30-34
25.99
2/5
25.52
1
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
25.16
1/8
25.63
3
AAM
Axelsson, Mikael
25-29
24.83
1/3
25.69
2
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
30-34
26.19
2/4
26.13
2
CLOV
Borchard, Adam
35-39
26.14
2/6
26.56
2
MELO
Leimkuhler, Kyle
35-39
28.50
3/6
26.74
3
BAC
Miura, Jasper
25-29
30.00
3/9
27.14
3
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
60-64
27.10
2/8
27.38
1
WCM
Chao, Hector
60-64
29.99
3/2
27.70
2
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
27.50
2/9
27.98
1
BAC
Fox, Collin
35-39
28.52
3/7
28.26
4
SRM
McCormick, Peter
50-54
31.88
4/9
28.36
2
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
29.47
3/3
28.43
3
MAQ
Pickard, Justin
45-49
32.78
5/4
28.46
2
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
27.34
2/2
28.48
3
SFGG
Cho, Andrew
25-29
28.27
2/10
28.51
4
SRM
Morales, John
65-69
28.00
2/1
28.62
1
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
28.45
3/5
28.80
4
SFGG
Devargas, Jaime
30-34
31.00
4/6
29.06
4
UC38
Monroe, Nicholas
55-59
30.00
3/1
29.10
1
RPM
Chua, Brendan
35-39
29.67
3/8
29.60
5
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
30.61
4/5
30.05
3
MEMO
Rogers, Matt
50-54
30.11
3/10
30.21
3
MAQ
Wu, Philip
40-44
35.00
6/5
30.73
4
BAC
Spitzler, David
60-64
31.35
4/3
30.75
5
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
31.00
4/7
30.89
2
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
32.10
5/5
31.15
4
LGSR
Cottingham, John
60-64
31.00
4/4
31.34
6
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
50-54
31.61
4/2
32.00
5
SACMA
Huynh, Vincent
25-29
32.16
5/6
32.11
5
MELO
Kinney, Eric
50-54
31.50
4/8
32.17
6
SACMA
Long, Jeffrey
60-64
28.50
3/4
32.44
7
LNRS
McCarthy, John
55-59
33.00
5/3
32.59
2
RPM
Prost, Adam
45-49
34.00
5/9
32.81
4
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
32.00
4/1
32.89
5
MELO
Cocca, Christopher
55-59
33.00
5/7
32.97
3
MELO
Waters, Crick
60-64
39.00
6/7
33.25
8
AAM
Lamm, Frederick
40-44
45.00
7/5
33.99
5
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
45.00
7/6
34.87
3
TAM
Mascheroni, Andy
65-69
44.00
6/1
35.18
4
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
55-59
33.81
5/2
35.23
4
USF
Ewing, Jack
60-64
34.90
5/10
35.25
9
MELO
Higgins, John
55-59
32.00
4/10
35.35
5
SACMA
Lange, Austin
35-39
33.75
5/8
35.35
6
MEMO
Rozendal, Michael
50-54
39.00
6/4
36.43
7
MELO
Kaloust, Scott
50-54
34.25
5/1
36.47
8
SRVM
Ryan, Kevin
60-64
35.60
6/6
36.69
10
BHAM
Johanson, Jeff
70-74
39.21
6/3
38.40
1
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
39.33
6/8
38.72
11
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
40.00
6/9
38.77
2
MAQ
Duke, William
60-64
45.00
6/10
40.86
12
SACMA
Burbage-Macaluso, Dan
60-64
50.00
7/7
41.03
13
NBA
Ruff, Gary
70-74
40.00
6/2
43.12
3
ALB
Au, Andre
70-74
49.74
7/4
56.93
4
GOOG
Rendic, Dikan
50-54
25.49
1/9
DQ
RHMS
Anderson, Fred
80-84
1:55.00
NS
NS
SRM
Bessire, Brent
55-59
30.00
NS
NS
TAM
Burns, Richard
80-84
34.00
NS
NS
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
30-34
26.99
2/7
NS
USF
Gallagher, Nathan
35-39
32.50
NS
NS
BAC
Gini, Mario
40-44
29.49
NS
NS
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
23.84
1/6
NS
TOC
Haris, Lee
70-74
30.00
NS
NS
SNM
Hatch, Eric
45-49
36.79
NS
NS
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
23.86
NS
NS
USF
Neuwirth, Benjamin
40-44
25.00
NS
NS
MAM
Nisenbaum, Adam
45-49
25.48
NS
NS
WINE
Pheffer, Joe
65-69
42.00
NS
NS
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
31.44
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home