Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 21: Women 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
40-44
29.63
4/4
29.21
1
17
VMST
Miller, Elizabeth
40-44
30.56
4/5
30.24
2
15
TRB
Basaraba, Andrea
30-34
35.00
3/2
30.55
1
17
UC08
Glisan, Sarah
25-29
30.90
4/3
31.45
1
17
UC12
Owen, Kayla
40-44
32.00
4/6
32.00
3
14
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
60-64
32.49
4/2
32.38
1
17
1693
Littlepage, Madison
18-24
33.68
4/8
32.81
1
17
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
50-54
33.00
4/1
33.37
1
17
1693
Choe, Michele
45-49
32.50
4/7
33.40
1
17
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
60-64
34.99
3/3
33.54
2
15
VMST
Buscaglia, Caycee
55-59
33.99
3/5
34.90
1
17
1776
King, Molly
30-34
34.99
3/6
35.73
2
15
GSM
Sprietsma, Michele
60-64
38.60
2/4
36.99
3
14
URI
Wallitsch, Megan
18-24
38.53
3/8
37.23
2
15
GERM
Ricci, Alice
18-24
35.95
3/7
37.24
3
14
URI
Negi, Bhavya
18-24
39.11
2/3
37.94
4
13
PSDN
Wirt, Melissa
40-44
40.22
2/8
38.30
4
13
BLOC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
55-59
37.70
3/1
38.35
2
15
PSDN
Dodson, Jessica
30-34
39.26
2/6
38.36
3
14
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
60-64
39.87
2/7
39.33
4
13
JAM
Segal, Leigh
55-59
39.00
2/5
39.43
3
14
1693
Mackall, Suni
60-64
39.55
2/2
40.17
5
12
CM-Y
Clute, Meg
65-69
42.20
1/4
42.60
1
17
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
55-59
46.15
1/3
43.24
4
13
CM-Y
Meggison, Pania
60-64
51.00
1/6
47.65
6
11
UC09
Wang, Shenglin
45-49
45.00
1/5
47.68
2
15
CM-Y
May, Julia
60-64
59.00
1/2
50.97
7
10
CM-Y
Burns, Suzi
75-79
1:04.48
1/7
1:02.63
1
17
ERSC
Bryant, Vinet
50-54
1:19.50
1/8
1:02.90
2
15
CM-Y
Bachman, Martha
75-79
1:04.92
1/1
DQ
0
NCMS
Lang, Anita
55-59
40.00
2/1
NS
0
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
70-74
33.96
3/4
NS
0
STEEL
Rash, Emily
50-54
32.61
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home