Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Ohio SCY Masters State Championship Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 16: Mixed 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Bartolomei, Gabriel
22.93
4/5
24.88
1
11
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAS
Strom, Emma
30.00
4/8
27.84
1
11
COAS
Wiet, Abigail
31.00
4/9
27.86
2
9
COAS
Balle, Alexandra
34.93
3/2
37.63
3
8
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CBUSC
Kuriger, Winston
23.99
4/6
23.24
1
11
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Kruczynski, Caroline
29.30
4/7
30.61
1
11
UC17
Grove, Rachel
34.00
3/7
31.54
2
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CM
Battoclette, Ross
26.65
4/4
26.89
1
11
OHSP
Patton, Rowan
40.45
2/4
38.45
2
9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
34.63
3/8
33.89
1
11
UC16
Plunkett, Natalie
36.00
3/9
34.97
2
9
MICH
Younkins, Karen
29.55
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Phillips, Collin
30.47
4/2
30.85
1
11
DAS
Beachler, Ben
32.00
4/10
33.51
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
32.16
3/5
32.06
1
11
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
33.63
3/4
33.28
2
9
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Doremus, Daniel
33.00
3/6
36.57
1
11
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
36.01
3/1
35.91
1
11
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
COAS
Pema, Colleen
0.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Kristofic, Eric
45.00
2/3
42.67
1
11
MCF
Lofthouse, Nicholas
38.33
2/5
NS
0
OHSP
Timbrook, Troy
48.81
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UAR
Salyer, Linda
40.45
2/7
37.09
1
11
DAS
Smith, Jeanne
57.78
1/7
57.08
2
9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OHSP
Eblin, Robert
45.50
2/8
47.04
1
11
OHSP
Lacey, Joseph
55.82
1/4
53.36
2
9
SHARK
Stultz, Todd
31.97
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LTDUB
Cantwell, Maureen
36.41
3/10
39.56
1
11
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Bargar, Scott
34.50
3/3
35.03
1
11
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
47.49
2/9
44.72
1
11
PCY
Adamson, Chris
47.35
2/2
NS
0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PCY
Wetzel, James
39.20
2/6
39.64
1
11
O*H*
McDonald, Robert
50.00
2/10
48.95
2
9
OHSP
Hinders, Paul
55.00
1/6
53.81
3
8
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Oyakawa, Yoshi
50.00
1/5
47.24
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home