Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 6: Men 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Welsh, Cole
18-24
56.50
1/4
1:00.84
1
20
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
1:07.03
1/6
1:03.78
1
20
QSS
Zyla, Michal
25-29
1:05.00
1/5
1:04.10
1
20
WCM
Brown, Cal
18-24
1:05.90
1/3
1:07.69
2
17
QSS
Tsay, Eric
35-39
1:10.00
1/1
1:07.85
1
20
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
25-29
1:10.00
1/8
1:09.16
2
17
QSS
Bucter, Pete
55-59
1:12.00
2/5
1:10.30
1
20
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
1:08.00
1/2
1:11.25
1
20
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
30-34
1:18.55
3/6
1:11.74
1
20
UC38
Mueller, Eric
25-29
1:09.81
1/7
1:12.04
3
16
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
1:12.76
2/3
1:14.37
2
17
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
55-59
1:10.02
2/4
1:14.38
2
17
STAN
Flanery, Connor
18-24
1:16.73
2/1
1:14.57
3
16
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
30-34
1:18.04
3/5
1:15.52
2
17
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
25-29
1:22.00
4/5
1:15.76
4
15
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
1:18.74
3/2
1:16.03
2
17
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
1:17.68
3/4
1:16.54
3
16
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
30-34
1:13.12
2/6
1:16.91
3
16
ALMA
Sosnowski, Thomas
55-59
1:15.00
2/2
1:17.07
3
16
GOOG
Goode, John
55-59
1:18.40
3/3
1:18.24
4
15
QSS
Watkins, Ben
30-34
1:20.00
3/8
1:18.45
4
15
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
1:15.67
2/7
1:21.36
5
14
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
1:17.00
2/8
1:22.73
1
20
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
1:21.51
4/4
1:22.86
1
20
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
1:19.80
3/7
1:23.14
2
17
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
1:20.00
3/1
1:23.89
6
13
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
1:25.00
4/6
1:25.00
1
20
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
30-34
1:24.24
4/3
1:26.25
7
12
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
1:28.99
4/7
1:26.34
1
20
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
70-74
1:28.00
4/2
1:26.42
2
17
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
1:30.00
4/1
1:27.27
3
16
WCM
Bell, Gordon
70-74
1:35.00
5/5
1:27.57
3
16
UC38
Wu, Philip
40-44
1:30.00
4/8
1:27.84
4
15
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
1:30.00
5/4
1:29.93
8
11
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
1:35.00
5/3
1:30.40
4
15
SJCF
Stojanovic, Nikola
50-54
1:36.00
5/6
1:32.11
3
16
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
2:00.00
6/5
1:32.13
2
17
QSS
Chen, Dong
30-34
1:45.00
5/7
1:38.71
9
9
QSS
Wong, Kevin
45-49
1:55.00
5/1
1:39.74
2
17
QSS
Li, Peter
45-49
2:00.00
6/4
1:48.00
3
16
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
2:06.22
6/3
2:01.21
1
20
SJCF
Arias, Armando
30-34
1:40.00
5/2
DQ
0
TSUN
Frentsos, Paul
60-64
1:12.01
NS
NS
0
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
25-29
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home