Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 2: Men 100 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hutchinson, Luke
25-29
53.00
1/5
52.92
1
20
QSS
Zyla, Michal
25-29
52.62
1/4
53.51
2
17
WCM
Brown, Cal
18-24
55.80
1/7
55.54
1
20
WCM
Welsh, Cole
18-24
55.00
1/6
56.76
2
17
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
30-34
56.87
1/8
57.30
1
20
UC38
Mueller, Eric
25-29
55.60
1/2
59.63
3
16
SJCF
Dorn, Kevin
30-34
1:05.55
2/7
1:00.49
2
17
UC36
Torrez, Joseph
25-29
1:05.51
2/2
1:00.60
4
15
ALMA
Gibson, Ben
55-59
56.33
1/1
1:02.23
1
20
QSS
Tsay, Eric
35-39
1:10.00
3/3
1:02.37
1
20
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
1:04.74
2/3
1:02.79
1
20
QSS
Watkins, Ben
30-34
1:05.00
2/6
1:02.93
3
16
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
1:01.34
2/4
1:03.06
1
20
UC38
Baristiran, Omer
40-44
1:08.97
3/4
1:04.18
1
20
STAN
Flanery, Connor
18-24
1:06.28
2/1
1:06.75
3
16
ALMA
Sosnowski, Thomas
55-59
1:08.00
2/8
1:06.92
2
17
MELO
Tom, Daniel
60-64
1:12.00
3/2
1:07.89
2
17
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
1:01.78
2/5
1:08.52
4
15
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
1:09.00
3/5
1:08.61
1
20
WCM
Gu, Yue Shen
30-34
1:17.53
4/4
1:09.84
5
14
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
1:13.99
3/7
1:11.11
1
20
UC38
Wu, Philip
40-44
1:25.00
4/5
1:11.68
2
17
SJCF
Blundell, Shane
30-34
1:30.00
4/7
1:12.84
6
13
UC38
Skarzynske, Michael
30-34
1:16.22
3/8
1:13.53
7
12
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
1:11.52
3/6
1:13.60
3
16
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
40-44
1:14.96
3/1
1:16.33
3
16
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
1:16.00
5/6
1:18.29
8
11
GOOG
Goode, John
55-59
1:27.80
4/6
1:21.64
3
16
MELO
Anderson, Bob
65-69
1:25.00
4/3
1:25.03
1
20
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
1:35.00
5/5
1:31.66
2
17
SJCF
Arias, Armando
30-34
1:35.00
4/1
1:31.96
9
9
WCM
Bell, Gordon
70-74
1:28.00
4/2
1:32.46
2
17
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
1:50.00
5/3
1:32.75
3
16
SCSC
Varanasi, Sekhar
70-74
1:35.00
5/4
1:44.48
4
15
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
1:58.50
NS
NS
0
QSS
Goble, John
60-64
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
TSUN
MacDonald, Patrick
25-29
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
54.05
1/3
NS
0
ALMA
Raegen, Jeffrey
45-49
1:05.00
NS
NS
0
SFGG
Xia, Alan
30-34
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home