Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 2: Men 200 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Grant, Andy
35-39
1:42.29
1/5
1:41.20
1
EBAT
Greer, George
30-34
1:48.75
1/6
1:50.12
1
SJCF
Keshmiri, Armon
30-34
1:54.99
1/7
1:52.27
2
DAM
Anderson, Kent
50-54
2:00.00
2/4
1:54.57
1
SACMA
Fedorov, Brian
25-29
2:00.00
2/6
1:55.16
1
HUMB
Cleavenger, Dillon
30-34
1:56.00
1/9
1:56.21
3
HUMB
Taylor, Russell
35-39
1:58.37
1/10
1:56.41
2
SRM
Wong, Eric
40-44
1:55.04
1/3
1:56.59
1
CLOV
Borchard, Adam
35-39
2:00.55
2/7
1:56.69
3
TOC
Dowley, Thomas
30-34
1:55.99
1/2
1:56.71
4
SJCF
Phipps, Benjamin
40-44
1:57.37
1/1
1:56.72
2
AAM
Axelsson, Mikael
25-29
1:53.73
1/4
1:57.47
2
HUMB
Kemp, Nikkolas
35-39
1:59.00
2/5
1:57.75
4
EBAT
Christenson, Joel
30-34
1:55.56
1/8
1:58.84
5
SRM
Niles, Jack
25-29
2:06.11
2/1
1:59.83
3
STAN
Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas
45-49
2:01.00
2/3
2:04.07
1
BAC
Miura, Jasper
25-29
2:20.00
4/10
2:04.45
4
BAC
Fox, Collin
35-39
2:06.01
2/9
2:05.54
5
MAQ
Pickard, Justin
45-49
2:10.00
3/3
2:06.22
2
SRM
Morales, John
65-69
2:08.55
2/10
2:07.02
1
MELO
Rosales-Delmoral, Romer
50-54
2:05.77
2/8
2:07.05
2
BAC
Spitzler, David
60-64
2:08.95
3/5
2:07.34
1
WCM
Glomstad, William
25-29
2:06.00
2/2
2:07.41
5
QSS
Keighley, Tim
60-64
2:11.47
3/2
2:08.50
2
SACMA
Frazier, Michael
45-49
2:14.00
3/10
2:08.76
3
RPM
Sabatini, Greg
45-49
2:14.03
4/5
2:10.76
4
UC38
Monroe, Nicholas
55-59
2:10.00
3/7
2:11.08
1
MELO
Wessel, Cameron
50-54
2:20.00
4/9
2:12.03
3
LNRS
Holtzman, Steven
60-64
2:20.00
5/5
2:12.05
3
WCM
King, Ian
60-64
2:14.98
4/6
2:14.11
4
MAM
Notaro, Michael
60-64
2:18.00
4/8
2:14.67
5
MELO
Kaloust, Scott
50-54
2:11.25
3/8
2:14.89
4
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
60-64
2:14.00
3/1
2:15.29
6
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
50-54
2:17.25
4/7
2:16.19
5
HUMB
Terry, David
45-49
2:10.00
3/4
2:16.35
5
MVM
Thomas, Michael
30-34
2:13.88
3/9
2:17.11
6
MEMO
Rogers, Matt
50-54
2:20.00
4/1
2:18.89
6
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
50-54
2:17.28
4/3
2:19.82
7
MELO
Higgins, John
55-59
2:15.00
4/4
2:20.04
2
LNRS
McCarthy, John
55-59
2:21.00
5/6
2:20.77
3
AAM
Lamm, Frederick
40-44
2:50.00
6/2
2:21.07
3
SACMA
Long, Jeffrey
60-64
2:10.00
3/6
2:21.94
7
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
65-69
2:24.00
5/4
2:23.33
2
RHMS
Nam, Jimmy
55-59
2:30.00
5/9
2:24.26
4
MELO
Cocca, Christopher
55-59
2:27.00
5/3
2:24.28
5
SACMA
Barajas, Nick
55-59
2:30.00
5/8
2:24.35
6
SACMA
Bautista, Jair
30-34
2:36.00
5/10
2:24.67
7
RPM
Prost, Adam
45-49
2:24.00
5/7
2:24.67
6
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
60-64
2:35.00
5/1
2:25.99
8
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
65-69
2:19.01
4/2
2:26.29
3
SACMA
Lange, Austin
35-39
2:40.00
6/4
2:26.36
6
SMM
Hooper, David
60-64
2:42.00
6/7
2:29.42
9
MEMO
Small, Stephen
70-74
2:36.00
6/5
2:33.86
1
WH2O
Gustavson, Jeffrey
60-64
2:45.00
6/8
2:36.10
10
MAQ
Hannibal, Walter
60-64
3:25.00
7/3
2:38.27
11
MAQ
Duke, William
60-64
2:40.00
6/6
2:40.24
12
MAQ
Prochnow, Kevin
60-64
2:30.00
5/2
2:41.76
13
MEMO
Rozendal, Michael
50-54
2:56.00
6/10
2:43.17
8
MEMO
Wu, Long
55-59
3:01.83
7/4
2:50.23
7
ALB
Tsugawa, Peter
65-69
2:52.00
6/9
2:50.59
4
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
65-69
2:43.30
6/3
2:50.76
5
WINE
Pheffer, Joe
65-69
3:15.00
7/7
2:52.13
6
CUDA
Raskin, Max
30-34
3:01.00
7/6
2:52.57
8
SMAC
Hektner, Eric
65-69
2:53.94
6/1
2:56.23
7
CMAM
Deltorchio, Fred
65-69
3:00.00
7/5
3:06.29
8
MELO
Crockett, Robert
75-79
3:50.02
7/8
3:29.17
1
WCM
Mayo, Robert
90-94
5:10.00
7/2
4:45.96
1
TAM
Burns, Richard
80-84
2:33.00
NS
NS
MELO
Fero, Michael
65-69
2:40.00
NS
NS
USF
Fleming, Jack
85-89
4:50.94
NS
NS
BAC
Gini, Mario
40-44
2:12.65
NS
NS
TOC
Haris, Lee
70-74
2:40.00
NS
NS
DAM
Krovetz, Ted
55-59
2:11.43
NS
NS
CLOV
Ramos, John
65-69
2:18.00
NS
NS
NBA
Ruff, Gary
70-74
3:00.00
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home