Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2024 Colonies Zone Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2024 - Sun, Apr 21, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 7: Women 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Stakem, Meredith
40-44
25.75
7/4
24.79
1
17
CM-Y
Rinsma, Sarah
30-34
29.50
6/5
25.84
1
17
PMM
Sanfield, Katie
18-24
30.00
6/6
25.88
1
17
SVY
Robertson, Stephanie
30-34
27.23
7/3
26.64
2
15
UC08
Glisan, Sarah
25-29
27.70
7/2
27.69
1
17
1693
Choe, Michele
45-49
27.50
7/6
28.37
1
17
RMST
Bass, Amy
50-54
27.00
7/5
28.41
1
17
CM-Y
Ciolfi, Angela
45-49
28.86
6/4
28.63
2
15
FAFF
Ellsmore, Rachel
25-29
28.26
7/8
28.72
2
15
URI
Williams, Adriana
18-24
28.16
7/1
28.85
2
15
UC12
Owen, Kayla
40-44
32.00
5/2
28.97
2
15
NEM
Crusco, Kysa
45-49
27.94
7/7
29.09
3
14
1693
Littlepage, Madison
18-24
30.15
6/2
29.17
3
14
L4S
Van Horn, Alaina
40-44
30.56
6/7
29.41
3
14
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
60-64
30.00
6/3
29.95
1
17
1776
Burke, Barbara
60-64
30.73
5/4
30.51
2
15
PSDN
Jimeno, Amanda
30-34
30.94
5/5
30.70
3
14
1776
Wolff, Melinda
70-74
30.72
6/8
30.82
1
17
BLOC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
55-59
31.81
5/6
30.83
1
17
NCMS
Lang, Anita
55-59
31.66
5/3
31.04
2
15
CM-Y
Dalton, Wendy
50-54
32.15
5/1
31.19
2
15
URI
Wallitsch, Megan
18-24
30.62
6/1
31.44
4
13
JAM
Segal, Leigh
55-59
36.50
3/8
31.59
3
14
PSDN
Dodson, Jessica
30-34
32.00
5/7
31.60
4
13
GSM
Sprietsma, Michele
60-64
33.60
4/7
31.85
3
14
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
60-64
33.45
4/2
31.95
4
13
CM-Y
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
70-74
32.40
4/4
32.01
2
15
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
70-74
33.04
4/6
32.39
3
14
1693
Mackall, Suni
60-64
32.96
4/5
32.81
5
12
PSDN
Wirt, Melissa
40-44
37.00
2/4
32.85
4
13
MARY
Wheeler, Abigail
25-29
32.16
5/8
32.95
3
14
URI
Carvalho, Jocelyn
18-24
35.25
3/2
33.30
5
12
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
55-59
33.68
4/1
33.92
4
13
FAFF
Dickens, Susan
60-64
33.84
4/8
34.41
6
11
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
70-74
35.00
3/6
34.97
4
13
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
70-74
34.00
3/4
35.17
5
12
1776
Hood, Patricia
65-69
36.40
3/1
35.77
1
17
URI
Negi, Bhavya
18-24
34.13
3/5
35.87
6
11
CM-Y
Williams, Diana
65-69
37.84
2/3
36.31
2
15
RMST
Barton, Mercedes
45-49
35.00
3/3
36.37
4
13
SFTL
Webb, Linda
75-79
37.61
2/5
36.81
1
17
CM-Y
May, Julia
60-64
36.26
3/7
36.91
7
10
FAFF
Shand, Stephanie
25-29
45.00
1/4
38.42
4
13
CM-Y
Meggison, Pania
60-64
40.22
2/2
39.60
8
9
CM-Y
Bufton, Evelyn
70-74
44.10
2/8
40.05
6
11
VMST
Grenfell, Daisie
55-59
42.37
2/7
40.82
5
12
FAFC
Rogers, Phyllis
65-69
42.44
2/1
41.67
3
14
ERSC
Bryant, Vinet
50-54
1:07.00
1/6
57.66
3
14
CM-Y
Bachman, Martha
75-79
58.81
1/8
59.24
2
15
UC10
Berg, Patricia
80-84
1:04.00
1/3
1:44.26
1
17
UC09
Wang, Shenglin
45-49
39.50
2/6
DQ
0
URI
Michaud, Emma
18-24
33.00
4/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home