Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Short and Sweet Meet ( Sun, Apr 14, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 13: Women 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MAM
Knell, Lissi
25-29
2:50.00
1/8
2:39.18
1
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
2:55.00
1/2
2:41.38
1
MAM
Au Brinkmeyer, Lauren
35-39
2:46.71
1/4
2:41.98
1
DAM
Crow, Vivian
25-29
3:00.07
2/6
2:47.00
2
MELO
Bergman, Abigail
25-29
2:45.55
1/6
2:49.73
3
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
2:59.00
1/1
2:50.36
1
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
40-44
2:50.00
1/3
2:52.82
1
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle
55-59
3:03.69
2/4
2:57.75
1
AAM
Eggart, Ashley
25-29
3:00.00
1/10
2:57.77
4
WCM
Gallahue, Caoimhe
25-29
2:50.00
1/7
2:57.84
5
DAM
Schiano, Chelsea
35-39
3:00.00
2/5
2:59.17
2
MAQ
Cairns, Christina
45-49
2:55.00
1/9
3:00.35
2
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
3:10.00
2/8
3:05.69
2
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
45-49
3:40.00
3/7
3:09.15
3
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
3:16.84
2/9
3:11.09
3
MELO
Sheeper, Lisa
55-59
3:05.68
2/7
3:11.12
4
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
3:20.23
2/1
3:14.57
5
WCM
Freeman, Tammy
55-59
3:15.55
2/2
3:17.21
6
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
3:20.34
2/10
3:22.37
7
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
3:34.52
3/6
3:27.78
1
OAM
Tonge, Jacqueline
60-64
3:40.00
3/3
3:29.42
2
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
45-49
3:35.00
3/4
3:30.19
4
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
3:45.10
3/2
3:40.29
1
TAM
Willard, Mimi
70-74
3:50.38
3/1
3:45.53
1
MAM
Berg, Joanna
60-64
4:20.00
4/6
3:48.05
3
MELO
Singh, Jo
50-54
4:00.00
3/10
3:49.22
2
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
3:47.00
3/9
3:49.91
1
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
3:40.77
3/8
3:54.32
2
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
4:30.00
4/3
4:16.44
4
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
75-79
4:18.00
4/5
4:18.00
2
MAM
Caso, Susie
75-79
4:35.00
4/2
4:28.67
3
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
75-79
4:30.29
4/8
4:32.77
4
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
4:30.00
4/7
4:54.13
1
UC38
Florig, Doris
75-79
6:00.00
4/1
5:22.12
5
MAQ
Flesh, Anice
85-89
5:10.00
4/9
5:48.48
1
TOC
Attwell, Carrie
50-54
3:07.00
2/3
DQ
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
2:35.00
1/5
NS
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
4:20.00
4/4
NS
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
3:13.45
NS
NS
MAM
Eide, Miriam
25-29
3:30.00
NS
NS
DAM
Glatter, Kathy
55-59
3:31.22
NS
NS
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
50-54
3:28.00
NS
NS
MAM
Haskell, Rocio
60-64
3:30.00
3/5
NS
SFGG
Limcolioc, Jessica
30-34
4:00.00
NS
NS
DAM
Russell, Jane
60-64
3:35.10
NS
NS
RHMS
Towey, Rachel
45-49
3:45.46
NS
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home