Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Quicksilver Masters Mid-Distance Pentathlon ( Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Event Results
Event 5: Women 100 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Arnold, Allison
30-34
1:22.99
1/2
1:09.60
1
20
MEMO
Teng, Cathy
18-24
1:15.00
1/4
1:14.29
1
20
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
50-54
1:16.00
1/5
1:15.20
1
20
EBAT
Sanchez, Erin
35-39
1:22.27
1/6
1:16.56
1
20
QSS
Fantuzzi, Speedona
25-29
1:22.00
1/3
1:19.70
1
20
QSS
Nagaoka, Masako
45-49
1:23.90
1/7
1:20.13
1
20
SRM
Bulman, Robin
55-59
1:25.83
2/3
1:21.67
1
20
MEMO
Hahnel, Carrie
45-49
1:25.00
2/4
1:24.80
2
17
UC38
Allen, Robyn
35-39
1:25.50
2/5
1:27.76
2
17
QSS
Crowley, Swimbus
25-29
1:31.00
2/1
1:28.11
2
17
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
55-59
1:29.55
2/2
1:28.46
2
17
MELO
Sanzi, Allie
25-29
1:25.00
1/8
1:28.92
3
16
STAN
Stuebner, Cailey
30-34
1:25.00
1/1
1:30.24
2
17
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
50-54
1:28.00
2/6
1:30.70
2
17
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
55-59
1:32.64
2/8
1:31.89
3
16
MEMO
Voight, Tina
50-54
1:35.00
3/4
1:31.98
3
16
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
55-59
1:37.99
3/2
1:32.38
4
15
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
55-59
1:35.72
3/3
1:33.13
5
14
RPM
Maze, Ghislaine
45-49
1:37.00
3/6
1:33.84
3
16
QSS
Cruz, Ricki
25-29
1:40.00
3/7
1:34.42
4
15
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
65-69
1:45.00
3/1
1:37.67
1
20
MELO
Keough, Emily
40-44
1:30.00
2/7
1:40.05
1
20
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
25-29
2:10.00
4/8
1:40.86
5
14
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
65-69
1:35.00
3/5
1:41.58
2
17
MEMO
McBride, Beth
30-34
1:45.00
3/8
1:41.89
3
16
MELO
Barnea, Daniela
75-79
1:56.20
4/3
1:42.72
1
20
UC38
Kredel, Gabrielle
35-39
2:12.58
5/5
1:46.12
3
16
ALB
Carroll, Leah
60-64
1:48.39
4/4
1:47.97
1
20
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
65-69
2:05.77
4/7
1:53.53
3
16
SMM
West, Meredith
35-39
2:00.00
4/2
1:55.32
4
15
UC38
Tanner, Hannah
25-29
1:54.13
4/5
2:00.29
6
13
ALB
Focha, Teresa
60-64
2:08.71
4/1
2:09.22
2
17
WCM
Asta, Lisa
55-59
2:11.21
5/4
2:18.61
6
13
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
80-84
2:30.00
5/3
2:23.15
1
20
WCM
Morton, Judith
85-89
3:30.00
5/6
3:51.78
1
20
LOM
Kercher, Jennifer
50-54
1:59.00
4/6
DQ
0
WCM
Bloch, Laurence
30-34
1:34.31
NS
NS
0
WCM
Collins, Susan
70-74
1:55.00
NS
NS
0
EBAT
Hickel, Jessie
65-69
1:52.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Matena, Jana
60-64
1:24.59
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
50-54
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
MELO
Rohr, Meredith
40-44
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Spott, Rachel Farrah
45-49
3:05.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
60-64
1:34.65
NS
NS
0
TOC
Welting, Laureen
55-59
1:22.28
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home